Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 59:50 |
Chip time | 59:50 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 19:57 37.27 km/h |
Fastest lap | 19:33 38.05 km/h |
Slowest lap | 20:17 36.65 km/h |
Participant (#102)
Elias Andersen | |
Holbæk Cykelsport | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (15 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 20:17 | 36.65 km/h | 20:17 | 15 | 08:46:17 | |||
Lap 2 | 20:02 | 37.14 km/h | 40:19 | 9 | 09:06:19 | |||
Lap 3 | 19:33 | 38.05 km/h | 59:53 | 9 | 09:25:53 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Elias
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Party Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 28/10/2023 | 1.5 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 40:12 | 11.19 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 2:00:29.30 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 37 | 25:06 | 25:06 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 51 | 5 laps | 2:13:00 | 35.19 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 1:37:03 | 38.32 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 63 | 10 laps | 1:19:37 | 31.65 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 28 | 15:18 | 15:18 | 41.53 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 19.3 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:54:59.90 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 14.3 KM | 1 | 20:58 | 20:58 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 102.2 KM | 37 | 5:55:38 | 5:55:38 | 17.24 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 49 | 6 laps | 2:39:01 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:33:39 | 40.23 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 17 | 17:58.61 | 17:56.85 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 39 | 3 laps | 1:25:01 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:37:29 | 37.54 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hvidovre CK 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 1 KM | 4 | 16 laps | 47:12 | 20.34 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:45:58.87 | 39.86 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:18:31.81 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 3 | 18:49.00 | 18:49.00 | 43.05 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 48 | 3 laps | 1:49:09 | 35.29 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:49:08.89 | 38.48 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Cyklecross: Erling Hansens Mindeløb på Grønningen i Sorø | 13/11/2022 | - | 6 | 6 laps | 44:39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 1:42:05.60 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 14 | 22:10.74 | 22:10.74 | 40.58 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 3 | 9 laps | 1:08:08.30 | 0.08 km/h | 12:37:05 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:15:41.80 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 2 | 19:21.38 | 19:21.38 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Eiland Electric klubmesterskab i linjeløb 2022 | 23/08/2022 | 36.5 KM | 1 | 01:06:24.84 | 01:06:24.84 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:12:47.69 | 34.62 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 3:30:37 | 3:30:37 | 4.44 km/h | 13:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:06:16 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 48:53 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:07:43.77 | 33.31 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
DEUTER enkeltstart 2022 | 21/06/2022 | 12.5 KM | 2 | 19:01.15 | 19:01.15 | 39.43 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:10:08 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:32:34 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:19:09 | 35.70 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 19:12.13 | 19:12.13 | 38.75 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 20:41 | 34.51 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:15:30.32 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:27:18.95 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 42:39.07 | 35.20 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:04:20.23 | 34.97 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 40:57.84 | 35.15 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 5 | 15:30.05 | 15:30.05 | 38.71 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 5.8 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:13:51 | 32.99 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:17:05 | 33.62 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:02:04.28 | 35.19 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 55:09 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:15:59.31 | 33.16 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:09:13 | 33.37 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 52:15 | 34.45 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:14:07 | 31.81 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:28:22.25 | 27.29 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 3 | 18:12.69 | 18:12.69 | 39.54 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:18:04 | 35.35 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 6 | 6 laps | 52:45 | 10.24 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
Cyklecross Sjællandsmesterskab 2022 // CC HIllerød | 02/01/2022 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 35:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 47:58 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 9 | 3 laps | 28:08 | - | - |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 38:59 | 23.08 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:13:57.81 | 31.47 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:21:11.82 | 32.37 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 57:23 | 35.96 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 52:58 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:26:59 | 34.90 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:11:15.28 | 37.39 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:09:51.35 | 34.53 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:09:15 | 37.43 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 7 | 21:34.92 | 21:34.92 | 41.98 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Eiland Electric klubmesterskab i linjeløb | 24/08/2021 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 57:09.21 | 39.89 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 18:33.43 | 18:33.43 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 18 | 3:35:25 | 3:35:25 | 4.35 km/h | 13:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 1:07:24 | 26.17 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 13 | 8:01 | 8:01 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:09:28.56 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 7:43.72 | 7:43.72 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DEUTER enkeltstart | 22/06/2021 | 12.5 KM | 3 | 19:36.14 | 19:36.14 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:01:31 | 33.15 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:09:19.96 | 36.35 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:08:57.30 | 35.45 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:04:04 | 33.71 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:04:13 | 34.19 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:20:13 | 32.31 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 1:09:38.37 | 31.60 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 9 | 12 laps | 31:55.96 | 36.82 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 13 | 15:23.53 | 15:23.53 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:05:18.53 | 34.47 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:07:25.15 | 32.39 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:03:30.48 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 46:49 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 41:18 | 34.42 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 38:51 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 10 KM | 3 | 16:41 | 16:41 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk