Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15P |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 1:11:51 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 07 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 23:57 31.06 km/h |
Fastest lap | 21:38 34.37 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:43 28.92 km/h |
Participant (#422)
Klara Schlüter | |
Roskilde Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Female, 14 years (16 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 21:38 | 34.37 km/h | 21:38 | 7 | 08:47:38 | |||
Lap 2 | 24:28 | 30.39 km/h | 46:07 | 8 | 09:12:07 | |||
Lap 3 | 25:43 | 28.92 km/h | 1:11:51 | 8 | 09:37:51 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Klara
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 53:01 | 15.27 km/h | 3:55 min/km |
Cross4Life & Sjællandsmesterskab | 30/12/2023 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 47:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1500 Metres | 18 | 3 laps | 44:45 | 6.03 km/h | 9:56 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 2:11:54 | 27.43 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 2. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2023 | - | 9 | 8 laps | 51:14 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:53:28 | 36.38 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 2:15:44 | 32.89 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 53:59.14 | 34.34 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 8.5 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 47:41 | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 7 | 9 laps | 2:03:36 | 34.29 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 11 | 28:34 | 28:34 | 34.78 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:27:06 | 29.76 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:27:15 | 29.71 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:24:00 | 33.42 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:08:17 | 32.68 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 54:08 | 32.58 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 7 | 8:56 | 8:56 | 35.60 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 59:44.71 | 36.56 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:04:08.15 | 35.18 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:27:48 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:09:34 | 31.56 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:10:17 | 32.78 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 1:20:43.58 | 1:20:43.58 | 31.22 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:27:24 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 58.4 KM | 8 | 6:39:04 | 6:39:04 | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 16 | 22:00.04 | 21:58.19 | 21.85 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 29:32 | 34.52 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:52:12 | 30.96 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:13:18.05 | 35.85 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:23:25 | 33.01 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:11:10 | 31.61 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 5 | 37:03 | 37:03 | 59.36 km/h | 1:00 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 5:44 | 28.19 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 11 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:04:50 | 30.53 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:01:10.61 | 34.82 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:16:29 | 30.20 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:00:04 | 29.96 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:09:53 | 33.74 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:17:54.71 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:25:16 | 32.37 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 59:20.80 | 31.54 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:06:50.14 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:01:51 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 52:37 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 53:40.42 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 4 | 26:21.04 | 26:21.04 | 34.16 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:03:53 | 31.93 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 31.2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 55:42.38 | 201.63 km/h | 0:17 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:49:50.71 | 33.65 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 7 | 23:37.47 | 23:37.47 | 34.29 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:15:39.36 | 31.72 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:18:17.70 | 32.19 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:13:01.30 | 30.89 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:16:45 | 29.55 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:36:47 | 29.75 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:06:49 | 32.87 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:34:14 | 36.67 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:51:11 | 28.39 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:39:41 | 28.35 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 29 | 23:00.97 | 23:00.97 | 32.32 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 26 | 10 laps | 34:06 | 29.90 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 7.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:01:31 | 29.64 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:35:16.41 | 28.87 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 46:08.98 | 32.53 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:21:12.70 | 27.71 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 43:39.58 | 32.98 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 7 | 27:08.25 | 27:08.25 | 33.16 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:11:23.23 | 30.59 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:13:04.45 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:13:17 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 56:24 | 31.91 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:14:20 | 31.72 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:31:48.94 | 26.27 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 4 | 21:42.40 | 21:42.40 | 33.17 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:21:54 | 28.20 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 1:03:14 | 28.46 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 3 | 25:54 | 25:54 | 30.11 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:29:29.24 | 26.01 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:24:28.52 | 31.11 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:00:49 | 33.93 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 58:44 | 32.18 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 1:14:54.93 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:19:04.56 | 33.69 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:19:59 | 32.41 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 6 | 25:32.74 | 25:32.74 | 35.47 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 36:07.15 | 33.22 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 5 | 21:44.38 | 21:44.38 | 33.12 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 4:03:52 | 4:03:52 | 3.84 km/h | 15:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:11:51 | 24.55 km/h | 2:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 34.61 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:12:21.50 | 34.83 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:08:19.16 | 31.97 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 8:55.24 | 8:55.24 | 34.97 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:25:55 | 30.16 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:03:14 | 32.26 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:18:54.80 | 31.93 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:17:44.94 | 31.44 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:08:14 | 31.65 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:11:47 | 30.59 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:23:38 | 30.99 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:07:29.87 | 32.36 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:03:33.74 | 34.45 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 48:55 | 30.17 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 29 laps | 37:04 | 35.20 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 10 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 11:42 | 512.13 km/h | 0:07 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 16:29 | 1:11 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 20 KM | 2 | 29 laps | 42:31 | 818.35 km/h | 0:04 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 20 KM | 2 | 29 laps | 42:31 | - | - |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 17:08 | 419.98 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 47.61 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 1:00 | 60.00 km/h | 1:00 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:06:23 | 31.09 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:00:35 | 31.19 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 45:28 | 34.04 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 6 | 21:17.85 | 21:17.85 | 31.83 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:04:25 | 28.87 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:04:25 | 28.87 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 49:51 | 29.84 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 49:51 | 29.84 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 51:34 | 26.52 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 51:34 | 26.52 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 10:07 | 10:07 | 31.43 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 10:07 | 10:07 | 31.43 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 59:07 | 28.92 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 51:32 | 29.68 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 52:08 | 31.07 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 50:24 | 29.04 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 59:41 | 28.75 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 46:18 | 27.99 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 54:59 | 30.01 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 37:19 | 33.76 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 48:28 | 32.43 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 54:41 | 28.30 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 48:47 | 25.83 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 44:30 | 29.92 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 51:47 | 29.20 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 51:47 | 29.20 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 3:14:52 | 1.29 km/h | 46:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 52:01 | 28.61 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 52:01 | 28.61 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:07:02 | 27.75 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:07:02 | 27.75 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 23:59 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 24:06 | 27.88 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:01:05 | 27.89 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 44:45 | 32.71 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:01:00 | 28.33 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:02:16 | 26.50 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 49:14 | 25.59 km/h | 2:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:00:38 | 25.93 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk