Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team coloQuick
Result

After cutoff


Distance A
Laps 7
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 22:10
42.22 km/h
Fastest lap 21:13
44.10 km/h
Slowest lap 23:23
40.00 km/h
Participant (#25)
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team coloQuick
Denmark
Male, 20 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 22:53 22:53 10:37:53
Lap 1 21:13 44.10 km/h 44:06 10:59:06
Lap 2 21:23 43.75 km/h 1:05:30 11:20:30
Lap 3 21:56 42.66 km/h 1:27:27 11:42:27
Lap 4 21:19 43.88 km/h 1:48:47 12:03:47
Lap 5 23:02 40.64 km/h 2:11:49 12:26:49
Lap 6 23:23 40.00 km/h 2:35:12 12:50:12
Lap 7 22:51 40.95 km/h 2:58:04 13:13:04
 
Lap times
Other results for Oliver Wulff
EventDistancePositionChip time
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM184:00:09.62
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM264:11:37.48
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM652:42:59
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM53:07:10
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM467:22:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM82:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1071:22:25
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM7314:11
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM464:24:24
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM572:54:04
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM213:14:10
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM313:11:42.41
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM13:01:21.51
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM492:28:10.41
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM253:41:08.83
CO:PLAY Grand Prix 20217.8 KM384:05:40.53
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM433:10:23
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM13:19:05
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM22:35:05.20
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM253:41:51
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM381:56:15
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM143:41:44
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM143:16:21
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-132:41
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM122:48:38
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM793:37:45
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk