Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

After cutoff


Distance A
Laps 4
Details
Distance in total 62.4 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 21:44
43.06 km/h
Fastest lap 20:21
45.96 km/h
Slowest lap 22:20
41.90 km/h
Participant (#72)
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 24 years (25 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 22:54 22:54 10:37:54
Lap 1 22:20 41.90 km/h 45:14 11:00:14
Lap 2 20:21 45.96 km/h 1:05:36 11:20:36
Lap 3 21:55 42.70 km/h 1:27:31 11:42:31
Lap 4 22:18 41.94 km/h 1:49:50 12:04:50
 
Lap times
Other results for Jonas Nordal
EventDistancePositionChip time
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM413:11:26
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM413:05:21
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM41:03:18
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT10.6 KM2513:55
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL5.2 KM171:52:51.84
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR39.6 KM2750:31
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup18.9 KM424:19:14
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM273:12:29
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP11.7 KM343:31:38
Herning City Gadeløbet 2022 - Børne Tour1.6 KM91:17:25
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM222:46:11
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM113:34:45
Hobro løbet 202214.4 KM73:10:43
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM162:53:15
Visit Vejle løbet 202213 KM103:12:23
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM192:46:42
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM212:34:54
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM573:38:09
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive130.4 KM173:02:49
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart)26 KM3634:38.28
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM93:12:39
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM543:08:13
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM142:44:21
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM283:20:13
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM52:45:31
Herning City Gadeløbet 20211.6 KM61:16:03
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM111:13:07
Vejle CK 202113 KM13:03:31
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM202:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1171:31:25
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM3613:36
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM134:19:20
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM291:05:06
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM504:24:30
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM183:33:30
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM303:11:42.26
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM583:04:22.07
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM602:28:58.72
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM153:41:06.77
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM573:24:51
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM482:39:26.94
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM483:43:01
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR44 KM1557:34.89
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM321:56:05
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM593:43:14
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM153:16:21
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1134:13
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM121:20:41
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM72:23:13
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-5334:59
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM793:22:04
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM373:03:32
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM377:07:15
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM522:43:50
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM411:06:10
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM411:06:10
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM1513:43
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM11:52:02
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM12:37:28
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM82:17:10
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM132:20:21
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM152:43:10
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM102:38:08
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM112:24:48
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM352:43:11
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM282:51:13
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM3641:55
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM253:22:11
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM293:43:20
TV2 på Tour Varde 201578 KM21:54:47
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk