Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Gustav Frederik Dahl
Team Give Elementer
Result

After cutoff


Distance A
Laps 7
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 22:10
42.21 km/h
Fastest lap 21:11
44.17 km/h
Slowest lap 23:27
39.90 km/h
Participant (#91)
Gustav Frederik Dahl
Team Give Elementer
Denmark
Male, 20 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 22:53 22:53 10:37:53
Lap 1 21:11 44.17 km/h 44:05 10:59:05
Lap 2 21:24 43.71 km/h 1:05:29 11:20:29
Lap 3 22:01 42.49 km/h 1:27:31 11:42:31
Lap 4 21:16 44.00 km/h 1:48:47 12:03:47
Lap 5 22:58 40.73 km/h 2:11:46 12:26:46
Lap 6 23:27 39.90 km/h 2:35:14 12:50:14
Lap 7 22:52 40.91 km/h 2:58:06 13:13:06
 
Lap times
Other results for Gustav Frederik
EventDistancePositionChip time
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL5.2 KM61:50:50.22
Cyklecross Cup FINALE 2021-22 // Fri Bikeshop Cross-21:03:57
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus3 KM254:28
Cyklecross Sjællandsmesterskab 2022 // CC HIllerød-21:02:16
Cyklecross Cup 9 // Amager CR -dag 2-156:58
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1-159:13
Cross CUP 7 afdeling - Cykling Odense-11:01:15
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen-259:33
Cyklecross Cup afd. 5 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub-21:02:01
Cyklecross Cup afd. 4 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub-159:12
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag2.5 KM2417:34
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag2.2 KM11:00:56
Tour De Charlottenlund 2021 OCC2 KM171:15:53.22
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM157:01:07
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM282:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM231:01:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM3213:34
Le Tour Revanchen 2021 - Gadeløb - Struer1.8 KM161:13:37
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM422:27:55.12
DM Cyklecross 2021 - CK Aarhus3 KM247:28
Cyklecross //ABC-148:32
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020.2.65 KM41:02:10
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag2.3 KM51:04:57
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS2.5 KM252:17
X-sauce cuppen #3, XCO, Vejle 20204.7 KM31:29:56
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM583:48:12
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM331:56:05
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM613:43:14
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM393:45:48
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-1028:35
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM142:03:35
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H4018.4 KM42:36:28
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM102:46:42
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM56:24:24
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM202:24:05
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1959:26
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM714:11
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup2.66 KM456:47
Cross - Marselisborg CC2.3 KM31:01:43
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #2 Varde6.25 KM101:46:43
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM12:17:02
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM172:20:23
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM22:40:23
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB75 KM93:22:20
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #1 Holte5.9 KM2937:26
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2.6 KM859:38
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #5 Slangerup5.5 KM171:32:46
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #3 Varde5.75 KM111:06:44
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #2 Silkeborg5 KM201:21:02
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk