Result
After cutoff
Distance | A |
Laps | 6 |
Details
Start time | 10:15:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 93.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 26:48 34.91 km/h |
Fastest lap | 21:16 43.98 km/h |
Slowest lap | 30:14 30.95 km/h |
Participant (#88)
Anders Bruun | |
Team Give Elementer | |
Denmark | |
Male, 23 years (26 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 22:56 | 22:56 | 10:37:56 | |||||
Lap 1 | 21:16 | 43.98 km/h | 44:13 | 10:59:13 | ||||
Lap 2 | 26:08 | 35.81 km/h | 1:10:21 | 11:25:21 | ||||
Lap 3 | 30:14 | 30.95 km/h | 1:40:36 | 11:55:36 | ||||
Lap 4 | 27:14 | 34.35 km/h | 2:07:51 | 12:22:51 | ||||
Lap 5 | 28:40 | 32.64 km/h | 2:36:32 | 12:51:32 | ||||
Lap 6 | 27:17 | 34.30 km/h | 3:03:49 | 13:18:49 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Anders
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | - | 21 | 7 laps | 56:47 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Næstved BC | 20/11/2022 | - | 2 | 9 laps | 1:08:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 3 // Sorø BC | 07/11/2021 | - | 10 | 9 laps | 1:02:41 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 56 | 10 laps | 2:49:52 | 43.80 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 56 | 11 laps | 1:01:28 | 45.10 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 103 | 15:05 | 15:05 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 36 | 10 laps | 1:56:05 | 44.45 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 51 | 6 laps | 3:42:08 | 44.73 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 3:16:29 | 43.39 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 51 | 2 laps | 34:59 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:20:38 | 43.17 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 3:06:16 | 40.74 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:38:32 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:45:21 | 41.15 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 3:24:46 | 37.33 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 3:35:38 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 11 | 9 laps | 3:35:38 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 10 laps | 3:07:02 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 10 laps | 3:07:02 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 3:27:44 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 3:27:44 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 13 | 15:07 | 15:07 | 42.04 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 30 | 15:07 | 15:07 | 42.04 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:25:25 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 3:05:01 | 33.08 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 2:35:10 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 2:52:57 | 41.28 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 3:02:29 | 37.48 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:50:24 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 37 | 6 laps | 2:34:27 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 2:48:31 | 40.94 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:50:58 | 38.53 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 2:20:10 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 3:03:10 | 36.03 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 3:03:29 | 37.08 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
PostNord Danmark Rundt ”Kongeetapen” 2016 | 29/07/2016 | 166.65 KM | 2 | 4:22:22 | 4:21:57 | 38.17 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk