Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb

Results

Rasmus Madsen
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

After cutoff


Distance A
Laps 7
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 109.2 km
Distance (lap) 15.6 km
Average lap 22:09
42.23 km/h
Fastest lap 21:11
44.18 km/h
Slowest lap 23:26
39.93 km/h
Participant (#71)
Rasmus Madsen
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 0 22:54 22:54 10:37:54
Lap 1 21:11 44.18 km/h 44:05 10:59:05
Lap 2 21:25 43.69 km/h 1:05:31 11:20:31
Lap 3 22:02 42.46 km/h 1:27:33 11:42:33
Lap 4 21:16 44.01 km/h 1:48:49 12:03:49
Lap 5 22:55 40.82 km/h 2:11:45 12:26:45
Lap 6 23:26 39.93 km/h 2:35:12 12:50:12
Lap 7 22:51 40.94 km/h 2:58:03 13:13:03
 
Lap times
Other results for Rasmus
EventDistancePositionChip time
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM83:55:09.96
U23 DM TT // Sydkysten Cycling 2021-1841:05
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM254:11:35.93
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM482:42:59
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM252:46:09
Odder CK25.3 KM413:49:16
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM273:20:13
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM222:47:33
Vejle CK 202113 KM73:03:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM427:17:56
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM673:01:19
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM831:04:44
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM5313:50
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM3118:48.22
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM471:11:31
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM404:33:58
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM161:46:46
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM74:35:28
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM264:40.24
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM531:09:47
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 202110.5 KM282:27:04.08
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM263:17:20
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM472:54:00
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM473:16:02
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM423:11:44.17
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM142:27:36.59
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM323:41:11.05
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM422:39:24.56
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM192:44:53
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM241:36:13
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM462:40:01
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM312:22:31
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM312:07:53
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM72:46:21
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM162:49:41
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM52:23:23
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM52:32:52
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM152:42:51
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM1536:22.60
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM1135:14.60
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM72:28:04
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM152:34:54
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM13:05:30
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM102:41:58
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM103:04:47
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM42:53:57
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM103:07:05
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM72:31:31
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM462:12:17
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM82:50:29
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM131:45:12
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM92:05:50
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM71:56:38
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM141:54:37
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM61:52:55
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM61:57:36
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -1042:16
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM31:10:08
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM125:58:00
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM192:03:25
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM132:09:15
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1535:16
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup12.1 KM71:55:00
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup15.5 KM1622:43
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM141:32:42
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 13.97 KM2620:24
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM61:55:14
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM101:55:08
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM121:50:16
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM202:00:27
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM41:39:34
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM271:50:55
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM171:56:25
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM211:46:46
CYKEL & FRITID, GADELØB 20151 KM132:14
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk