Result
After cutoff
Distance | H60 (H70) |
Laps | 3 |
Details
Start time | 08:23:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 28:35 32.75 km/h |
Fastest lap | 27:50 33.61 km/h |
Slowest lap | 29:12 32.05 km/h |
Participant (#53)
Frank Larsen | |
Ordrup Cykle Club | |
Denmark | |
Male, 62 years (65 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 28:37 | 28:37 | 08:51:37 | |||||
Lap 1 | 29:12 | 32.05 km/h | 57:49 | 09:20:49 | ||||
Lap 2 | 28:41 | 32.61 km/h | 1:26:31 | 09:49:31 | ||||
Lap 3 | 27:50 | 33.61 km/h | 1:54:22 | 10:17:22 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Frank
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 2:07:51.20 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:54:01.51 | 37.94 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 18.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:59:07 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:42:37.14 | 39.17 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:05:52 | 34.32 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:57:40 | 36.40 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:59:22.63 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:52:46.54 | 38.84 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:05:39 | 34.19 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:05:45 | 35.78 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:51:29 | 34.55 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:59:05.02 | 36.33 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 8 | 7 laps | 57:19.41 | 0.07 km/h | 13:38:54 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:48:58.79 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:00:05.31 | 36.72 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:53:46.21 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:26:10 | 31.03 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:09:05 | 33.46 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:50:16 | 38.85 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:01:58 | 34.53 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:54:33.09 | 36.25 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 17.6 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:57:30.18 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:15:16.07 | 33.00 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:50:14.09 | 38.10 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:50:27 | 38.89 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:53:08 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:43:07 | 37.35 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:01:45.34 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:03:59 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:09:22.09 | 37.29 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2021 - Nørrebro ck | 28/08/2021 | 2 KM | 7 | 14 laps | 51:01.63 | 32.92 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:11:50 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 4:49:22 | 4:49:22 | 3.23 km/h | 18:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:47:14 | 34.69 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 50:59 | 34.59 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 7 | 16:51 | 16:51 | 37.72 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:45:27.63 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Sorø BC Linjeløb 2021 | 20/06/2021 | 10.3 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:39:15.97 | 37.35 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:42:44.09 | 38.43 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:59:15.22 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 2:13:53.14 | 38.07 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:49:41.72 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:52:20.04 | 36.96 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:50:33.76 | 33.65 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:08:18.72 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:24:57 | 38.84 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Grand Prix Lumsås 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 10 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:32:13.24 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 1:37:23 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:33:31 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:15:31 | 32.94 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:43:11 | 34.89 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:54:40 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:05:45 | 34.11 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:00:07 | 35.57 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:02:36 | 33.76 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:57:13 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 2:04:36 | 33.13 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:23:11 | 34.57 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Gran Fondo Denmark 2018 | 24/06/2018 | 120 KM | 22 | 3:18:59 | 3:18:59 | 36.18 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:07:20 | 33.92 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk