Result
After cutoff
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 2 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 31.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 29:58 31.23 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:45 31.45 km/h |
Slowest lap | 30:11 31.01 km/h |
Participant (#2)
Marius Engelbrecht Linde | |
Team Assentoft Dyreklinik | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (15 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 28:03 | 28:03 | 08:54:03 | |||||
Lap 1 | 29:45 | 31.45 km/h | 57:49 | 09:23:49 | ||||
Lap 2 | 30:11 | 31.01 km/h | 1:28:00 | 09:54:00 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Marius Engelbrecht
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 37:01 | 21.87 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 26/11/2023 | 2400 Metres | 3 | 8 laps | 42:01 | 27.41 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 5. afdeling - Erling Hansen’s cross mindeløb | 19/11/2023 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 36:33 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 4. afdeling - ABC | 18/11/2023 | - | 6 | 6 laps | 1:05:50 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 1.5 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 39:33 | 9.10 km/h | 6:35 min/km |
Party Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 28/10/2023 | 1.5 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 40:38 | 11.07 km/h | 5:25 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 2:01:11 | 29.85 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 2:00:30.11 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:44:08 | 39.64 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:49:07 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:59:56 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:49:13 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:14:34 | 33.44 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:48:18 | 35.90 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 1:32:29 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 50 | 5 laps | 2:11:59 | 35.46 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 54 | 5 laps | 1:42:56 | 36.14 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 64 | 10 laps | 1:29:37 | 28.11 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:39:22 | 36.22 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:44:19 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 2:13:36 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 102.2 KM | 45 | 6:05:25 | 6:05:25 | 16.78 km/h | 3:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 52 | 6 laps | 2:42:01 | 36.00 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 50 | 4 laps | 1:38:46 | 38.15 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 73 | 19:38.38 | 19:36.55 | 39.17 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 44 | 3 laps | 1:25:01 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:48:06 | 33.86 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:13:30 | 33.70 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 1:23:54.42 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 18 | 20:52.91 | 20:52.91 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 1:52:43 | 39.92 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 1:43:16 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:56:22 | 35.57 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 15/01/2023 | - | 16 | 1 laps | 10:06 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 14/01/2023 | - | 7 | 5 laps | 46:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 11/12/2022 | 1500 Metres | 4 | 6 laps | 38:25 | 14.05 km/h | 4:16 min/km |
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | 3000 Metres | 6 | 5 laps | 41:04 | 21.91 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
CX - Næstved BC | 20/11/2022 | - | 7 | 4 laps | 43:39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Amager Cykle Ring | 19/11/2022 | - | 3 | 8 laps | 45:43 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross: Erling Hansens Mindeløb på Grønningen i Sorø | 13/11/2022 | - | 5 | 6 laps | 43:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
4 afdeling CX Cup 22/23 - Cykling Odense | 06/11/2022 | 2500 Metres | 4 | 6 laps | 45:47 | 19.66 km/h | 3:03 min/km |
Grote Prijs - Cross Cup #3 - CK Aarhus | 30/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 10 | 8 laps | 39:25 | 18.26 km/h | 3:17 min/km |
Party Prijs * AftenCross * Cross Cup #2 - CK Aarhus | 29/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 7 | 8 laps | 39:39 | 18.15 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
KidsLiga 2022 | 09/10/2022 | 2.5 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 49:47 | 18.08 km/h | 3:19 min/km |
CX - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 09/10/2022 | - | 3 | 6 laps | 37:52 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
KidsLiga 2022 | 09/10/2022 | - | 6 | 4 laps | 46:33 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 55:44 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 51:25 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:31:20 | 33.24 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:08:53 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 57:44 | 35.33 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 18:23 | 36.72 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:15:46.23 | 36.58 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 15 | 21:19.55 | 21:19.55 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:06:47.18 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 15 KM | 8 | 23:34 | 23:34 | 38.18 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
MTB Randers Street Challenge 5.2 - 2022 | 18/08/2022 | 5 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:32:20 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:12:49.85 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Allbike Cuppen 2022 - #6 Gjern | 10/08/2022 | - | 6 | 3 laps | 51:35 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 21 | 3:31:59 | 3:31:59 | 4.42 km/h | 13:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:06:16 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 49:26 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 24 | 8:19 | 8:19 | 38.23 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
XCO MTB DM 2022 - Rold | 25/06/2022 | 5.8 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 49:14 | 21.20 km/h | 2:49 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #4 - Varde C2 | 12/06/2022 | 5.8 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 58:09 | 17.95 km/h | 3:20 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:24:07 | 34.24 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #3 - Randers C1 | 05/06/2022 | 4.7 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 58:15 | 14.52 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:32:34 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:22:54 | 34.09 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 29 | 21:34.80 | 21:34.80 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 33 | 7 laps | 22:14 | 32.10 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 7.6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 56:54 | 32.05 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Allbike Cuppen 2022 - #3 Randers | 18/05/2022 | - | 5 | 2 laps | 45:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #2 - Roskilde C2 | 15/05/2022 | 5 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 48:24 | 18.59 km/h | 3:13 min/km |
Allbike Cuppen 2022 - #2 Hammel | 04/05/2022 | - | 8 | 1 laps | 36:13 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 11 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:01:08 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 10 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 55:09 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #1 - Odense C2 | 24/04/2022 | 5.8 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 48:20 | 21.60 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Allbike Cuppen 2022 - #1 Aarhus MTB | 20/04/2022 | - | 2 | 2 laps | 34:43 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 1:09:32 | 33.22 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 52:51 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:14:13 | 31.77 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 3.8 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 1:13:05 | 31.20 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
MTB KOLDING - DCU XCO løb 2022 | 03/04/2022 | 4 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 50:40 | 14.21 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:21:26 | 33.89 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup FINALE 2021-22 // Fri Bikeshop Cross | 16/01/2022 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 43:57 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 1 | 6 laps | 46:18 | 11.66 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
Allbike - KidsLiga 2021 | 12/12/2021 | 2 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 46:57 | 23.00 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Cross CUP 7 afdeling - Cykling Odense | 05/12/2021 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 50:50 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 42:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Allbike - KidsLiga 2021 | 21/11/2021 | 2 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 49:39 | 12.08 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 4 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 20/11/2021 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 30:48 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross JFM - Vejen BC | 14/11/2021 | 1.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 36:02 | 11.99 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 3 // Sorø BC | 07/11/2021 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 45:40 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 38:31 | 23.36 km/h | 2:34 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 30/10/2021 | 2.2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 37:20 | 21.21 km/h | 2:49 min/km |
Sparekassen Vendsyssel - MTB Plantageløbet | 16/10/2021 | 3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 48:30 | 14.84 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
Allbike - KidsLiga 2021 | 09/10/2021 | 2 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 53:50 | 11.15 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #5 - Roskilde C2 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 5 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 56:25 | 15.95 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 57:26 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #4 - Randers C2 | 19/09/2021 | 4.19 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:09:34 | 10.84 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:17:16 | 33.54 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:12:19 | 33.74 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 12 | 23:17.78 | 23:17.78 | 35.28 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #3 Sorø BC C2 | 05/09/2021 | 6 KM | 24 | 2 laps | 1:10:18 | 10.24 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 59:39 | 33.19 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 7.5 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:04:34 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 7.25 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 1:22:31 | 31.62 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 14/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:02:49 | 13.75 km/h | 4:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 3:55:29 | 3:55:29 | 3.97 km/h | 15:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 46 | 3 laps | 1:07:44 | 32.95 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 38 | 7 laps | 1:10:37 | 24.98 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 51 | 9:08 | 9:08 | 34.76 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Holte MTB DM 2021 | 26/06/2021 | - | 25 | 3 laps | 1:01:23 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
En Forårsdag (Sommerdag) i Gudenådalen 2021 (M) | 20/06/2021 | 90 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 3:02:58 | 118.05 km/h | 0:30 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #1 - Varde C2 | 12/06/2021 | 5.8 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:02:13 | 16.78 km/h | 3:34 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:05:53 | 32.78 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:06:33 | 33.00 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:23:33 | 31.02 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:06:30.62 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 48:58 | 30.14 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 38:41 | 20.55 km/h | 2:55 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag | 15/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 31:56 | 21.60 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – lørdag | 14/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 40:36 | 20.39 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI | 01/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 27:52 | 14.85 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag | 31/10/2020 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 28:10 | 28:10 | 4.90 km/h | 12:14 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 42:42 | 17.56 km/h | 3:24 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers | 17/10/2020 | - | 2 | 5 laps | 25:47 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:02:53 | 25.87 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 9.8 KM | 6 | 16:46 | 16:46 | 35.05 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 1:03:30 | 29.47 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 12 | 0:00 | 2:53:09 | 5.41 km/h | 11:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 47:49 | 31.12 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 52:05 | 29.03 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 14 | 9:45 | 9:45 | 32.58 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 6 | 20 laps | 29:33 | 405.90 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 14:47 | 405.49 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 1:21 | 1:21 | 44.19 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 5:00 | 12.00 km/h | 5:00 min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 1 | 2 laps | 22:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 26:34 | 23.93 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 30:00 | 15.90 km/h | 3:46 min/km |
Cross - Marselisborg CC | 16/11/2019 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 30:18 | 13.66 km/h | 4:23 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 24:08 | 6.71 km/h | 8:56 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 32:53 | 4.01 km/h | 14:56 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 35:45 | 34.74 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 26:20 | 20.95 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 49:02 | 31.57 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 41:16 | 30.53 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2019 - Bike Challenge | 22/09/2019 | 50 KM | 69 | 1:39:54 | 1:39:43 | 30.08 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 56:07 | 28.33 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 10 | 19:41.43 | 19:41.43 | 30.47 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 44:12 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 27 | 22:07.92 | 22:07.92 | 30.63 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 41:05 | 32.42 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 49:29 | 28.01 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
MTB Randers Street Challenge 4.0 - 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 5 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:06:29 | 27.07 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 44:46 | 29.48 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 54:04 | 29.96 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 1:02:09 | 27.60 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 43:18 | 26.60 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:14:29 | 24.16 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 47:06 | 29.04 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 48:19 | 26.82 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 54:01 | 31.31 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 54:52 | 30.07 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 39:29 | 31.91 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 53:00 | 29.66 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 50:41 | 6.87 km/h | 8:44 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:05:31 | 26.41 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Allbike CX cup #4 Aalborg | 10/02/2019 | - | 5 | 3 laps | 31:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 4 | 2 laps | 34:39 | 9.00 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup | 09/12/2018 | 1.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 28:13 | 15.94 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2 (2018/19) | 01/12/2018 | 6 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 55:04 | 13.07 km/h | 4:35 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1 (2018/19) | 10/11/2018 | 4.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 48:01 | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 26:42 | 15.50 km/h | 3:52 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 23:47 | 17.40 km/h | 3:26 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 49:20 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 30 | 2 laps | 43:19 | 29.08 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 55:27 | 25.96 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 47:39 | 30.72 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 17 | 1 laps | 47:31 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 47:09 | 27.99 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 44:30 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 55:16 | 31.30 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 31:39 | 29.19 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 25:00 | 30.24 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 0:00 | 1:44:13 | 2.42 km/h | 24:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 25:58 | 28.65 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 32:54 | 28.27 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 20:26 | 24.67 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 34:42 | 19.70 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 9.7 KM | 3 | 6:49:21 | 19:21 | 30.08 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 32:32 | 30.53 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 37:44 | 27.02 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 24:39 | 28.22 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 34:58 | 20:58 | 30.04 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 33:38 | 25.32 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 22:10 | 33.01 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 7 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 29:52 | 14.06 km/h | 4:16 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 25:57 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 23:56 | 30.06 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 38:34 | 25.51 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 35:15 | 28.09 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 31:21 | 26.79 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 28:55 | 27.18 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 11 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 32:42 | 20.18 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk