Result
After cutoff
Distance | U13 |
Lap | 1 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:29:00 |
Date | 08 August 2021 |
Details
Distance in total | 15.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 29:40 31.55 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:40 31.55 km/h |
Slowest lap | 29:40 31.55 km/h |
Participant (#65)
Valdemar Wagner | |
Amager Cykle Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 11 years (14 today) |
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | |||||
Lap 0 | 29:21 | 29:21 | 08:58:21 | |||||
Lap 1 | 29:40 | 31.55 km/h | 59:01 | 09:28:01 | ||||
Lap times
Other results for Valdemar
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 7.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 58:07.01 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 52:21 | 39.42 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 10.8 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 50:59 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 47:37.74 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 8.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 57:25 | 17.76 km/h | 3:22 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 1:13:11 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 1 | 23:35 | 23:35 | 42.14 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:05:05.58 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:18:48 | 35.63 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:02:36 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 49:32 | 35.60 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 7:34 | 7:34 | 41.97 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 58:43.20 | 37.19 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 58:21.46 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:18:45 | 36.57 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:02:40 | 35.04 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 37 | 2 laps | 1:27:24 | 26.36 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:24:16 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 43.8 KM | 8 | 4:22:42 | 4:22:42 | 10.00 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:17:36 | 36.42 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 2 | 18:24.60 | 18:22.90 | 26.11 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 17:38 | 40.46 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:05:02 | 35.61 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:13:10.86 | 35.91 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 7.6 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 56:20 | 32.37 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:24:55 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:00:00 | 37.49 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 1 | 35:20 | 35:20 | 62.24 km/h | 0:57 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 6:36 | 24.52 km/h | 2:26 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 55:40.43 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:04:02.29 | 37.38 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:04:24 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 50:06 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:04:13 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 56:37.40 | 33.06 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:03:54.94 | 34.26 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
DM HOLD DCU 2022 - Hvidovre CK | 01/10/2022 | 23 KM | 7 | 42:17 | 42:17 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 55:44 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 51:46 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 49:48.21 | 37.23 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 4 | 23:19.27 | 23:19.27 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 31.2 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 49:26.04 | 227.21 km/h | 0:15 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 43:25.27 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 12:24.88 | 12:24.88 | 41.08 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:15:38.10 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 23 | 3:32:37 | 3:32:37 | 4.40 km/h | 13:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:06:42 | 33.46 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 50:11 | 35.15 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 9 | 7:46 | 7:46 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 1:15:09.37 | 33.21 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:27:32 | 32.90 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:06:55 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:27:53 | 31.95 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:01:33 | 31.58 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 28:14 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 21:00.56 | 21:00.56 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 12:36 | 32.36 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 50:48.60 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 30:26.27 | 32.88 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 41:50.10 | 32.27 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 26:30.61 | 36.21 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 16:23.71 | 16:23.71 | 36.60 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 49:55.09 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 46:15.20 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 48:10 | 34.25 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 34:26 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 48:38 | 32.32 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 1 | 20:42.05 | 20:42.05 | 34.78 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Cyklecross Sjællandsmesterskab 2022 // CC HIllerød | 02/01/2022 | - | 3 | 4 laps | 41:34 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 9 // Amager CR -dag 2 | 19/12/2021 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 43:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 4 | 4 laps | 41:40 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 7 | 3 laps | 35:04 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 38:45.97 | 30.03 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 51:51.59 | 33.78 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 48:32 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 39:51 | 31.61 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 49:12.71 | 31.70 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 35:59.09 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 43:58 | 31.11 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 50:06 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 1 | 14:14.42 | 14:14.42 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 18:34.42 | 38.76 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 16 | 2:53:23 | 2:53:23 | 5.40 km/h | 11:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 2 laps | 57:25 | 25.92 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 48:18 | 31.30 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 36.66 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 51:20.52 | 32.72 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 40:25.61 | 30.87 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 5:41.04 | 5:41.04 | 54.89 km/h | 1:05 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 47:40 | 32.09 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 57:19.35 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 43:43 | 32.94 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 43:00 | 34.04 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 58:16 | 29.65 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 54:53.29 | 30.07 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 27:14.13 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 16:37.96 | 16:37.96 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 43:12.41 | 31.27 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 57:43.82 | 28.37 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 27:35.94 | 31.74 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 47:34 | 33.29 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 10 KM | 1 | 17:08 | 17:08 | 34.99 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 33:09 | 28.23 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 0:00 | 1:30:25 | 10.35 km/h | 5:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 23:37 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 24:44 | 30.56 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 9:19 | 9:19 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 13:52 | 389.04 km/h | 0:09 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 13:28 | 40.08 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 1:48 | 1:48 | 33.22 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 0:01 | 3600.00 km/h | 0:01 min/km |
Kronprinsesse Marys Bro Løbet 2019 | 28/09/2019 | 1608 Metres | 225 | 13:18 | 12:19 | 7.83 km/h | 7:39 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.1 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 30:35 | 32.16 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 3 | 21:07.47 | 21:07.47 | 32.10 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 31:11 | 29.81 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 31:11 | 29.81 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 23:49 | 31.22 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 23:49 | 31.22 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 23:37 | 28.95 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 23:37 | 28.95 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 9:27 | 9:27 | 33.60 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 9:27 | 9:27 | 33.60 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 35:13 | 28.95 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Copenhagen Warrior 2019 | 08/06/2019 | 3 KM | 104 | 46:55 | 31:16 | 5.75 km/h | 10:25 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk