Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
243 | Agnete Krobath Henningsen | - | 5 KM | |
327 | Aksel Lai Thomasbjerg | M20-24 | 1/2 maraton | |
265 | Aksel Winther Mejlhede | M0-6 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
260 | Alberte Dalsgaard Christensen | K14-15 | 5 KM | |
256 | Alexander Bach Honoré | M7-8 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
411 | Alfred Würtz | - | 5 KM | |
298 | Allan Kiim Nielsen | M45-49 | 5 KM | |
227 | Allan Rasmussen | M50-54 | 10 KM | |
107 | Anders Dalum | M20-24 | 5 KM | |
11 | Anders Fugmann | M40-44 | 1/2 maraton | |
160 | Anders Grøn Damgaard | M20-24 | 1/2 maraton | |
273 | Anders Iversen | M35-39 | 10 KM | |
102 | Anders Steen Nielsen | M50-54 | 1/2 maraton | |
220 | Anders Thomsen | - | 5 KM | |
15 | Andrea Marie Poulsen | M7-8 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
283 | Anja Krogh | K40-44 | 10 KM | |
214 | Anna Løvengreen | K0-6 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
209 | Anna Østergaard | K9-10 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
240 | Anna Ross Jensen | - | 5 KM | |
478 | Anna Tengstedt | K7-8 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
14 | Anne Bach Poulsen | K35-39 | 10 KM | |
44 | Anne Carlsen | K45-49 | 1/2 maraton | |
130 | Anne Stellan | K40-44 | 10 KM | |
223 | Anne Thomsen | K45-49 | 5 KM | |
325 | Anne Thomsen | K35-39 | 5 KM | |
338 | Anne Weinreich Svendsen | K30-34 | 1/2 maraton | |
284 | Anne- Dicte Lindholm | K14-15 | 5 KM | |
173 | Anne-Brit Tobiassen Thorlak | K45-49 | 10 KM | |
211 | Annette Rix Blankensteiner | K45-49 | 1/2 maraton | |
22 | Anvør Schneider-Abrahamsen | K40-44 | 1/2 maraton | |
198 | Anya Eidhammer | K40-44 | 10 KM | |
137 | Asger Poulsen | M0-6 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
83 | Asger Poulsen | M0-6 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
402 | Ask Stahl Christensen | - | 5 KM | |
100 | Asta Hulthin Rasmussen | K0-6 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
272 | Asta Iversen | K0-6 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
373 | Astrid Dahl Asmussen | K20-24 | 10 KM | |
406 | Astrid Trubka | - | 5 KM | |
152 | August Kær | - | 5 KM | |
266 | august Winther mejlhede | M9-10 | One Mile Børneløb (0-10 år) | |
278 | Augusta Risbjerg | - | 10 KM | |
230 | Bartosz Tuszewski | M40-44 | 1/2 maraton | |
94 | Bastian Kjelde | M18-19 | 10 KM | |
218 | Benjamin Broman | - | 5 KM | |
281 | Benjamin Mark Andersen | M25-29 | 1/2 maraton | |
91 | Benjamin Pihl Jørgensen | M14-15 | 5 KM | |
370 | Benjamin Popjak | M20-24 | 10 KM | |
321 | Berta Lund Remien | - | 5 KM | |
405 | Bertram Handeland | M12-13 | 5 KM | |
396 | Betina Marie Christensen | K35-39 | 5 KM |