Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | WC Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1708 | 39:35 | Laus Thorup | M45-49 | ||
2 | 1428 | 42:52 | Morten Storm Vollerup | M35-39 | ||
3 | 1002 | 44:06 | Carsten Wilken | M35-39 | ||
4 | 1600 | 44:23 | Casper Wilken | M25-29 | ||
5 | 1357 | 44:23 | Kenneth Frederiksen | M35-39 | ||
6 | 1722 | 44:42 | Peter Fyllgraf | M45-49 | ||
7 | 1598 | 44:48 | Troels Mortensen | M35-39 | ||
8 | 1121 | 45:17 | Steffani Præst Delfs | K25-29 | ||
9 | 1013 | 46:01 | Thomas Halkjær Rasmussen | M40-44 | ||
10 | 1427 | 47:51 | Cilla Malou Møller Petersen | K18-24 | ||
11 | 1675 | 48:07 | Mike Kristiansen | M30-34 | ||
12 | 1339 | 50:06 | Malou Hermann Poulsen | K18-24 | ||
13 | 1005 | 50:23 | Thomas Vesterdal | M40-44 | ||
14 | 1620 | 53:04 | Jesper Müller | M50+ | ||
15 | 1619 | 53:05 | Tomas Müller | M45-49 | ||
16 | 1358 | 53:30 | Michael Wikkelsøe | M45-49 | ||
17 | 1351 | 53:58 | Janne Jensen | K50+ | ||
18 | 1352 | 54:13 | Cathrine Voigt Andersen | K40-44 | ||
19 | 1664 | 56:32 | Mette Kryhlmand Iversen | K25-29 | ||
20 | 1665 | 56:32 | Kasper Fjord | M30-34 | ||
21 | 1489 | 57:02 | Jimmy Koerstz Dothkjær | M35-39 | ||
22 | 1700 | 57:57 | Emma Marie Eis | K16-17 | ||
23 | 1701 | 58:09 | Ruben Eis | M50+ | ||
24 | 1788 | 58:29 | Pouline Kloppenborg | K25-29 | ||
25 | 1699 | 58:38 | Kathrine Eis | K45-49 | ||
26 | 1608 | 58:51 | Jack Ebsen | M25-29 | ||
27 | 1609 | 58:52 | Alexander Victor Strandby Ernst Victor Strandby Ernst | M25-29 | ||
28 | 1188 | 1:00:34 | Sisse Løjkner | K25-29 | ||
29 | 1189 | 1:00:35 | Mille Løjkner | K18-24 | ||
30 | 1573 | 1:00:52 | Ellen Berggrav | K30-34 | ||
31 | 1789 | 1:00:56 | Nadja Pedersen | K25-29 | ||
32 | 1553 | 1:01:03 | Helena Blach | K18-24 | ||
33 | 1472 | 1:01:22 | Stefan Bloch | M30-34 | ||
34 | 1473 | 1:01:22 | Kathrine Nelander | K30-34 | ||
35 | 1504 | 1:02:12 | Christian Liljenberg | M18-24 | ||
36 | 1657 | 1:02:32 | Katrine Christiansen | K25-29 | ||
37 | 1593 | 1:02:33 | Nikolaj Meyer | M35-39 | ||
38 | 1051 | 1:02:34 | Esben Andsbjerg Holm | M16-17 | ||
39 | 1592 | 1:02:34 | Mette Secher Karlsen | K25-29 | ||
40 | 1626 | 1:02:36 | Carsten Skals | M40-44 | ||
41 | 1625 | 1:02:36 | Jeanette Kristiansen | K35-39 | ||
42 | 1505 | 1:02:38 | Daniel Liljenberg | M18-24 | ||
43 | 1187 | 1:03:12 | Gunner Holm | M50+ | ||
44 | 1389 | 1:03:30 | Pernille Hyldeqvist | K18-24 | ||
45 | 1390 | 1:03:30 | Thor Sunesen | M30-34 | ||
46 | 1365 | 1:03:31 | Julie Esplat | K25-29 | ||
47 | 1535 | 1:04:07 | Jakob, den slemme Duus | M30-34 | ||
48 | 1534 | 1:04:16 | Mads the gentle Brøsted Rasmussen | M25-29 | ||
49 | 1110 | 1:05:28 | Sean Douglas-pedersen | M30-34 | ||
50 | 1088 | 1:05:29 | Patricia Friis | K30-34 |