Position
Club/Company
Sex
Chip time
 
1
SmatsøerneF
5:50:38
5092
Mette GellertF
1:27:39
5091
Maria KollanderF
1:27:39
5096
Lena ThorøeF
1:27:39
5093
Rikke AuningF
1:27:39
 
2
Muddy CrewF
6:24:47
5570
Naja HansenF
1:36:11
5304
Mette NielsenF
1:36:11
5339
Jette Hjort JensenF
1:36:12
5042
Lene BoysenF
1:36:12
 
3
MuddiesF
6:30:05
5014
Mette ØsterF
1:37:29
5013
Luise MichelsenF
1:37:31
5006
Rikke DuusF
1:37:31
5008
Gitte SkødtF
1:37:32
 
4
MuddiesF
6:30:13
5010
Ditte JohnsonF
1:37:32
5009
Birgitte FreesF
1:37:32
5011
Rikke BohlbroF
1:37:33
5012
Hanne PoulsenF
1:37:35
 
5
Schou Company A/SF
6:45:46
5522
Louise FeddersF
1:23:30
5507
Majbritt BorgF
1:44:43
5519
Janne ChristensenF
1:45:09
5523
Louise Wøbbe FrandsenF
1:52:22
 
6
Seje TøserF
6:48:09
5080
Claudia BohsenF
1:42:01
5077
Lone KellerF
1:42:01
5081
Camilla ChristensenF
1:42:02
5079
Dorthe KellerF
1:42:03
 
7
IpoleF
6:50:31
5314
Sara Lind KolbeinsdóttirF
1:42:36
5316
Ditte Bonnichsen MathiesenF
1:42:37
5319
Nanna KümpelF
1:42:37
5320
Liv Hrefna KenslerF
1:42:39
 
8
Flyvende SvanerF
6:53:47
5371
Lena matthiesenF
1:38:17
5373
Laura RasmussenF
1:38:17
5445
Anja MatthiesenF
1:38:18
5374
Tanja Lisby AndersenF
1:58:54
 
9
Keine lederhosenF
6:54:08
5261
Maren BauF
1:43:29
5285
Stella Bonde HansenF
1:43:32
5341
Marianne SchouF
1:43:32
5224
Lise-Lotte SkovF
1:43:33
 
10
Fællesskabet 6100F
7:06:44
5580
Helena Kjær IversenF
1:46:33
5581
Laila BrummerF
1:46:43
5594
Helle JacobsenF
1:46:44
5579
kirstine LundF
1:46:44
 
11
Strikke-klubbenF
7:11:23
5329
Majken IwersenF
1:47:50
5331
Karen Linnet-RasmussenF
1:47:50
5328
Libbie MelchartF
1:47:51
5330
Christina Jensen KraackF
1:47:51
 
12
Team CarolaF
7:16:20
5370
Karina Ullerlund PedersenF
1:49:03
5368
Nina Lolk VestergaardF
1:49:04
5366
Anne Sofie BagerF
1:49:05
5364
Annegrethe ChristensenF
1:49:05
 
13
Team HygliF
7:21:43
5089
Carina Riess MøllerF
1:50:25
5090
Annette WeissF
1:50:25
5051
Dorthe ZielinskiF
1:50:26
5047
Carina ChristensenF
1:50:26
 
14
Team TurboF
7:22:37
5235
Michele FritzF
1:48:11
5416
Lene Huldgaard BoeF
1:48:12
5418
Sofie DittlerF
1:48:14
5414
Line Astrup Topsøe-JensenF
1:58:00
 
15
Team gårdvagtF
7:24:38
5334
Linda CarlsenF
1:51:06
5337
Lillian QuistF
1:51:09
5336
Susanne VaabenF
1:51:09
5335
Ditte NielsenF
1:51:11
 
16
Team Igen & IgenF
7:25:17
5207
Susanne Nissen KjerF
1:51:19
5208
Pia RønneF
1:51:19
5209
Carina ScheelF
1:51:19
5210
Laura Skau BjerregaardF
1:51:19
 
17
MødregruppenF
7:29:02
5056
Annja SønnichsenF
1:46:49
5057
Sille Hellesøe KjærgaardF
1:47:44
5059
Anja JohannsenF
1:49:13
5115
Sanne FreesF
2:05:14
 
18
Schou Company A/SF
7:29:40
5508
Ivana VlahovicF
1:52:23
5510
Lene Wildfang LarsenF
1:52:23
5509
Lene Rosendal RüszF
1:52:25
5512
Maria Tanggård HansenF
1:52:28
 
19
Walk don't RunF
7:39:20
5215
Anne JepsenF
1:54:47
5216
Alice Korsholm JepsenF
1:54:48
5218
Louise Eskildsen WintherF
1:54:52
5217
Jeanette Møller-RasmussenF
1:54:52
 
20
Løgumkloster LøbemotionF
7:42:44
5153
Tina KetelsenF
1:55:40
5154
Lona SkovF
1:55:40
5567
Solvej OltmannF
1:55:41
5155
Mona Stigsen MadsenF
1:55:41
 
21
FAM AabenraaF
7:44:18
5434
Jannie HolmF
1:56:03
5433
Maja AndersenF
1:56:04
5431
Camilla MartinsenF
1:56:04
5437
Vivian RiederF
1:56:05
 
22
The mud LadiesF
7:45:39
5268
Ulla KrickauF
1:56:23
5267
Marie BrodersenF
1:56:24
5272
Mia Wølke JensenF
1:56:25
5271
Hanne FerslevF
1:56:25
 
23
MeldgaardF
7:47:30
5566
Mia BigumF
1:47:34
5561
Tenna Bittner LaurupF
1:47:35
5565
Christina ChristensenF
1:47:37
5563
Mette Busk FurtadoF
2:24:42
 
24
FAM AabenraaF
7:50:50
5427
Dorthe JensenF
1:56:05
5424
Lisette KrügerF
1:56:05
5432
Lea OlsenF
1:56:06
5428
Henriette BergstedF
2:02:33
 
25
Skandaløse krigereF
7:52:47
5299
Jette AaskovF
1:57:32
5301
Vicky Finch CarstensenF
1:58:13
5303
Betina JensenF
1:58:30
5300
Anne Sophie Alminde TruelsdalF
1:58:31
 
26
MudcrawlersF
8:00:22
5160
Birgitte KrauseF
2:00:04
5161
Lene AndresenF
2:00:04
5156
Mari-Louise Nørager GunnarssonF
2:00:06
5171
Lonnie KrauseF
2:00:07
 
27
Akutteam SønderborgF
8:10:09
5608
Maria Schmidt PetersenF
2:01:04
5606
Mette Vejling AndersenF
2:01:17
5610
Karen Sejer BentzonF
2:03:53
5609
Ditte Petsch DavidsenF
2:03:54
 
28
Bynne damerF
8:15:30
5128
Marie-Louise HansenF
2:03:47
5126
Grete JørgensenF
2:03:47
5125
Mette Duus AlnorF
2:03:49
5130
Britta MadsenF
2:04:05
 
29
jumping fitnessF
8:17:51
5231
Jeanette Edelberg AndresenF
2:03:13
5220
Tina BarnbækF
2:03:35
5226
Christina WitthøftF
2:05:23
5227
Maria Wejrup KolbeckF
2:05:39
 
30
Mudder-mødreneF
8:24:34
5212
Malene Wind MortensenF
2:05:55
5211
Cathrine Kold PedersenF
2:06:11
5213
Anja Lentfer JensenF
2:06:12
5214
Dorte Vestergaard MortensenF
2:06:14
 
31
MødregruppenF
8:26:13
5112
Lonnie LaursenF
2:05:14
5113
Christina Pedersen LangelundF
2:05:15
5114
Line ChristensenF
2:05:17
5116
Cathrine Lykke HeldtF
2:10:26
 
32
Flyvende SvanerF
8:26:37
5376
Joan RasmussenF
1:58:56
5375
Susanne LundF
2:09:11
5377
Elvisa TerzicF
2:09:14
5372
Janni Quvang QvortrupF
2:09:15
 
33
SysmopytterneF
8:28:37
5166
Kathrine GeilagerF
2:06:28
5169
Anne NovrupF
2:06:43
5167
Rikke RahbekF
2:07:42
5168
Tina RoesbjergF
2:07:42
 
34
FAM AabenraaF
8:31:23
5426
Tenna WehdingF
2:02:33
5429
Christina Von der HeideF
2:08:42
5423
Regitze ThomsenF
2:08:49
5430
Dorthe LorenzenF
2:11:17
 
35
MudderdåserneF
8:36:23
5176
Marianne LundF
2:08:05
5177
Rikke PedersenF
2:09:23
5183
Tina SchultzF
2:09:26
5120
Eva HenriksenF
2:09:27
 
36
MudcrawlersF
8:53:47
5164
Nanna DyrbyF
2:03:22
5163
Maria EskesenF
2:03:42
5165
Monice WettengelF
2:23:20
5157
Annelene Nørager MadsenF
2:23:22
 
37
De seje tøserF
9:16:24
5019
Lene bæk MortensenF
2:18:41
5018
Charlotte NørgaardF
2:19:13
5017
Helene stave HansenF
2:19:14
5025
Linette Stave GiebelF
2:19:14
 
38
Schou Company A/SF
9:26:03
5520
Karin Figa NørgaardF
2:12:07
5516
Pernille HansenF
2:12:07
5511
Linda AhlquistF
2:30:50
5517
Louise Ahlquist RobsahmF
2:30:57
 
39
Animal Rescue UkraineF
9:43:57
5660
Sabine KjeldsenF
2:19:00
5662
Asraa ShamriF
2:19:03
5659
Nancy JohansenF
2:32:57
5661
Jeanne LindhardsenF
2:32:57
 
40
Powerpuff pigerneF
9:47:09
5360
Jette PedersenF
2:26:46
5355
Kirsten BrigstedF
2:26:47
5357
Heidi RimmenF
2:26:48
5358
Dorte DavidsenF
2:26:48
 
41
super sixF
10:03:52
5638
Betina Nielsen RavnF
2:30:55
5641
Randi langelund kockF
2:30:57
5639
Ditte JessenF
2:30:58
5640
mette strussmannF
2:31:00
 
42
Schou Company A/SF
10:16:42
5515
Luise Skrøder LundF
2:33:21
5514
Anette Krog DavidsenF
2:33:27
5513
Sarah LeonhardtF
2:33:30
5518
Majbritt Niemann NørgaardF
2:36:24
 
43
team sylviaF
11:58:38
5464
thea kramerF
2:50:42
5465
Janni SejersenF
2:51:00
5467
marianne gehlertF
2:51:32
5468
lene nordbeckF
3:25:22
 
44
team sylviaF
13:41:33
5469
lone thyeF
3:25:22
5466
ildi laszloF
3:25:22
5461
Hanna HøjfeldtF
3:25:23
5463
dorthe andersenF
3:25:24