Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
IFORM Loppet 2014 - Stockholm
Deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Alla
5 KM
10 KM
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Sök
Alla länder
Danmark
Italien
Norge
Sverige
Tyskland
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Land
Stad
Klass
1016
Maria Blixt
SWE
Järfälla
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
5
Birgitta Willhans
SWE
Hölö
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1017
Eva Forsell
SWE
Älvsjö
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1018
Marie Alkestrand
SWE
Järfälla
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1019
Elaine Wedin
SWE
Järfälla
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
6
Elisabeth Berggren
SWE
Järfälla
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1027
Åsa Dahl
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
14
Malin Huwyler
SWE
Stockholm
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1063
Jessica Jansson
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
7
Elisabeth Kihlberg
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
8
Emma Bergström
SWE
Bålsta
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
9
Karin Lidberg
SWE
Karlstad
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1020
Maria Herou Wallner
SWE
Karlstad
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1021
Cecilia Sjöström
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1022
Mari Byström
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1023
Ulrika Tjerneld
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1024
Beatrice Steiner
SWE
Stockholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1025
Ingela Ahnfeldt
SWE
Sollentuna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
10
Markus Steiner
ITA
Stockholm
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1026
Mikael Ahnfeldt
SWE
Sollentuna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
11
Stina Aanonsen
SWE
Saltsjö-Boo
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
12
Victoria Hermansson
SWE
Österskär
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1028
Susanne Malmer
SWE
Vallentuna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1029
Anna Möllberg
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1030
Inger Wikman
SWE
Hägersten
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1031
Karin Bergfors
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1034
Leena Phalén
SWE
Solna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1032
Anethe Haag
SWE
Södertälje
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1033
Therese Reneström
SWE
Åkers Styckebruk
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1061
Else-Maj Karlsson
SWE
Rönninge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1101
Tyra Reneström
SWE
Åkers Styckebruk
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1100
Erica Haag
SWE
Södertälje
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1102
Tommie Haag
SWE
Södertälje
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1035
Sara Norring
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1036
Oskar Silfverberg
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1037
Carina Burman
SWE
Haninge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1038
Irena Udir
SWE
Haninge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1039
Sofia Dahlsten
SWE
Stockholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1040
Susanne Nordlander
SWE
Haninge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
13
Ulla Willner
SWE
Stockhol
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1041
Annika Wallin
SWE
Sollentuna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1042
Alice Hallman
SWE
Djursholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1043
Birgitta Hallman
SWE
Djursholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1044
Björn Hallman
SWE
Djursholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1045
Isabelle Hallman
SWE
Djursholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1046
Angela Strömberg
SWE
Tullinge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1047
Eliana Vinasco
SWE
Märsta
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1048
Mira Christova
SWE
Skogås
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1049
Sofia Petersson
SWE
Nacka
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
15
Lena Lindblom
SWE
Västerås
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
«
1
2
3
4
...
12
»