Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
405 | ?? ?? | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) Karnevalsmarchen | |
439 | Aage Thomsen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
440 | Aase Christensen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
441 | Aase Lousdal Nielsen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
441 | Aase Lousdal Nielsen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 20 KM | |
2730 | Aase Overby | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
2296 | Aase Sørensen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
2296 | Aase Sørensen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 20 KM | |
2630 | Adam Marius Hansen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
442 | Adriana Bahnean Fischer | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 20 KM | |
2700 | Adrijana Ignjatovic-Zukan | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 10 KM | |
Agnes Bisgaard Kuhr | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | ||
2898 | Agnes Holm | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 10 KM | |
2716 | Agnes Nordestgaard | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
Agnes Pedersen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | ||
2801 | Agnes Sørensen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 10 KM | |
443 | agnethe Hansen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 10 KM | |
443 | agnethe Hansen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 10 KM | |
Aiys Johansen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | ||
444 | Aksel Ettema Nielsen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 10 KM | |
445 | Alan Pedersen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 40 KM | |
445 | Alan Pedersen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 40 KM | |
8 | Alan villi Munksgård | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 40 KM | |
8 | Alan villi Munksgård | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 40 KM | |
2727 | Alberte Krogh | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 10 KM | |
446 | Alberte Skaarup Brødsgaard | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 30 KM | |
446 | Alberte Skaarup Brødsgaard | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 20 KM | |
2449 | Alberte Toftdal Sørensen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | |
9 | Aleida Ligthart | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
9 | Aleida Ligthart | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 20 KM | |
2305 | Aleksander Greve | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 10 KM | |
2205 | Alex Gravesen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
447 | Alex Petersen | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 30 KM | |
447 | Alex Petersen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 30 KM | |
449 | Alexander Agesen Boes | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 45 KM | |
2606 | Alexander Betzer | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 20 KM | |
10 | Alexander bot | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 30 KM | |
10 | Alexander bot | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 30 KM | |
Alexander Emil Aagaard Vangkilde | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | ||
2329 | Alexander Kühn | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 30 KM | |
2329 | Alexander Kühn | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 40 KM | |
Alexander Lyngsø Pedersen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | ||
11 | Alexander Nehls | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 40 KM | |
11 | Alexander Nehls | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 40 KM | |
2583 | Alexander Rokkjær | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 45 KM | |
2583 | Alexander Rokkjær | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 45 KM | |
448 | Alexander Søndergaard | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) 40 KM | |
448 | Alexander Søndergaard | Lørdag/Saturday (25. juni) 40 KM | |
Alexander Zinck Nielsen | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | ||
Alfred Løie Øgaard | Søndag/Sunday (26. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år |