Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
297 | Aase Gudiksen
Kirkens korshær
| Kirkens korshær | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kirkens korshær | 5 KM Walk |
|
1 | Adrian Lange | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
2 | AG Nissen
Skobox
| Skobox | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Skobox | 10,5 km |
|
121 | Agnes Poulsen | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
122 | Alba Bruhn Sørensen | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
332 | Alexander Eeg Jensen
Ølgrisens Værn
| Ølgrisens Værn | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ølgrisens Værn | 5 km Løb |
|
79 | Alexnder Høgfeldt | | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|
123 | Alfred Winther Jepsen | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
349 | Alma Ottendahl | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
245 | Amalie Mogensen
Røde Kors Hornslet
| Røde Kors Hornslet | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Røde Kors Hornslet | 5 KM Walk |
|
124 | Amalie Schou | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
125 | Anders Barslund | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
302 | Anders Byriel
Assentoft løbeklub
| Assentoft løbeklub | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Assentoft løbeklub | 10,5 km |
|
126 | Anders Junker Lassen
BDFL Runners
| BDFL Runners | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BDFL Runners | 5 km Løb |
|
3 | Anders Kristensen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
339 | Andreas Westergaard | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
340 | Ann Christensen | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
127 | Ann Toustrup | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
80 | Anna Lorenzen | | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|
354 | Anna Marie Mikkelsen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
128 | Anne Bak Jensen
Ebeltoft løb og motion
| Ebeltoft løb og motion | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ebeltoft løb og motion | 5 km Løb |
|
81 | Anne Flinker | | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|
246 | Anne Mette Høgh
Søstrene Høgh
| Søstrene Høgh | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søstrene Høgh | 5 KM Walk |
|
4 | Anne Sofie Rhiger
Hornslet Løb & MTB
| Hornslet Løb & MTB | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hornslet Løb & MTB | 10,5 km |
|
6 | Annette Fogh Jeppesen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
5 | Annette Horup | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
7 | Annie Sølvsten Jensen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
312 | Asger Pedersen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
129 | Asta Stilling | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
82 | Astor Møller Martinsen
Assentoft Løbeklub
| Assentoft Løbeklub | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Assentoft Løbeklub | 21 km |
|
130 | Astrid Elmer | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
247 | Bengt Nordqvist
Teamkanne
| Teamkanne | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Teamkanne | 5 KM Walk |
|
248 | Bent Bertelsen
Natteravnene Hornslet
| Natteravnene Hornslet | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Natteravnene Hornslet | 5 KM Walk |
|
83 | betina knudsen | | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|
131 | Bettina Bøje
HØST IF
| HØST IF | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HØST IF | 5 km Løb |
|
132 | Bettina Mikkelsen Randers
Invita Randers
| Invita Randers | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Invita Randers | 5 km Løb |
|
8 | Birgitte Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik og Motion
| Randers Freja Atletik og Motion | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Randers Freja Atletik og Motion | 10,5 km |
|
249 | Birte Skouboe | | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 KM Walk |
|
250 | Birthe Høgh
Søstrene Høgh
| Søstrene Høgh | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søstrene Høgh | 5 KM Walk |
|
251 | Birthe Thisted
LOOP FITNESS HORNSLET
| LOOP FITNESS HORNSLET | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LOOP FITNESS HORNSLET | 5 KM Walk |
|
133 | Bjarke Ohlsen | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
134 | Bjørn Brink Borup | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
84 | Brian Berg
DHK
| DHK | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
DHK | 21 km |
|
135 | Brian Stephansen | | DEN | 5 km Løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km Løb |
|
252 | Camilla Bach
LULU Hornslet
| LULU Hornslet | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LULU Hornslet | 5 KM Walk |
|
86 | Camilla Blicher Ledegaard | | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21 km |
|
253 | Camilla Petersen
Fest & Gaver
| Fest & Gaver | DEN | 5 KM Walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fest & Gaver | 5 KM Walk |
|
85 | Camilla Strandberg
DHK
| DHK | DEN | 21 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
DHK | 21 km |
|
9 | Camilla Udesen | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|
10 | Carl Kjeldgaard | | DEN | 10,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,5 km |
|