Plac. | Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Starttidspunkt | Omgange | Tid | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Sebastian Fini Carstensen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:41:40 | 14:01 | 16:51 | 17:01 | 17:08 | 17:19 | 19:19 | |
2 | 45 | Louis Bendixen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:42:48 | 14:28 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:52 | 18:11 | |
3 | 40 | Benjamin Justesen | JC Cykelklub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:43:12 | 14:39 | 17:14 | 17:15 | 17:50 | 18:11 | 18:00 | |
4 | 31 | Martin Larsen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:43:38 | 14:55 | 17:31 | 17:37 | 17:43 | 17:56 | 17:53 | |
5 | 14 | Morten Laustsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:44:03 | 15:08 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 17:54 | 17:36 | 17:50 | |
6 | 39 | Klaus Nielsen | Giant Dealerteam | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:44:33 | 14:33 | 17:42 | 17:59 | 17:53 | 18:00 | 18:23 | |
7 | 23 | Alexander Laugesen | Team Fri Bikeshop Viborg | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:45:36 | 15:16 | 18:06 | 18:05 | 17:54 | 18:16 | 17:55 | |
8 | 4 | Bram Cools | RS BIKES RACING TEAM | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:45:57 | 15:16 | 17:48 | 18:13 | 18:05 | 18:16 | 18:16 | |
9 | 32 | Kasper Overgaard | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:46:58 | 15:41 | 18:18 | 18:16 | 18:05 | 18:09 | 18:25 | |
10 | 21 | Erik Skovgaard Knudsen | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:47:11 | 15:32 | 18:16 | 18:21 | 18:14 | 18:19 | 18:26 | |
11 | 6 | Eskil Evensen-Lie | Kloppa Off Road Klub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:47:50 | 15:15 | 18:05 | 18:23 | 18:35 | 18:30 | 18:59 | |
12 | 8 | Christian Sloth Christensen | Varde Cykelklub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:47:56 | 14:58 | 17:46 | 19:04 | 19:00 | 18:46 | 18:20 | |
13 | 35 | Anders Laustsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:48:11 | 15:42 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:31 | 18:37 | 18:44 | |
14 | 43 | Niels Rasmussen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:48:31 | 16:00 | 20:13 | 18:39 | 17:57 | 17:50 | 17:49 | |
15 | 5 | Marcel Lommers | Merida Bassa Biking Team | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:48:49 | 15:54 | 18:25 | 18:17 | 18:29 | 18:49 | 18:52 | |
16 | 41 | Michael Mølbæk | Giant Dealerteam | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:49:05 | 15:53 | 18:34 | 18:32 | 18:33 | 18:36 | 18:53 | |
17 | 10 | Toni Tähti | Team Medilaser (FIN) | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:49:42 | 15:12 | 18:07 | 18:24 | 18:51 | 19:00 | 20:06 | |
18 | 9 | Simon Qvortrup | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:51:31 | 16:00 | 18:27 | 18:44 | 19:22 | 19:26 | 19:29 | |
19 | 1 | Sakari Lehtinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräiilijät (FIN) | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:51:34 | 16:24 | 18:46 | 18:42 | 18:59 | 19:13 | 19:27 | |
20 | 26 | Jesper Trans | Team Flammen MTB | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:51:53 | 16:12 | 18:52 | 19:03 | 19:15 | 19:24 | 19:05 | |
21 | 20 | Ole Jespersen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:52:09 | 16:23 | 19:06 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:12 | 19:17 | |
22 | 25 | Benni Andersen | Varde Cykelklub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:52:55 | 16:24 | 18:57 | 18:54 | 19:05 | 19:30 | 20:02 | |
23 | 28 | Thomas Trans | Morsø Cykel Klub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:54:11 | 16:41 | 19:13 | 19:09 | 19:25 | 19:49 | 19:51 | |
24 | 7 | Henrik Fiskådal | Kristiansands Cykleklubb (NOR) | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:54:11 | 15:30 | 18:50 | 18:40 | 19:51 | 20:47 | 20:31 | |
25 | 17 | Lasse Olsen | Hareskov Cykelklub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:54:58 | 16:37 | 19:15 | 19:24 | 19:52 | 20:01 | 19:47 | |
26 | 19 | Frederik Mørkeberg Mikkelsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:56:00 | 16:24 | 19:22 | 19:41 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 19:43 | |
27 | 30 | Kári Brynjólfsson | (ICE) Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:56:17 | 16:29 | 19:34 | 19:47 | 20:11 | 20:12 | 20:02 | |
28 | 24 | Esben Theibel | Aarhus MTB | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:56:59 | 17:02 | 19:44 | 19:41 | 20:03 | 20:19 | 20:06 | |
29 | 38 | Martin Møberg Hansen | MTBK Silkeborg | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:57:41 | 17:05 | 19:59 | 20:02 | 20:07 | 20:15 | 20:09 | |
30 | 2 | Martin Eckerberg Bisgaard | Team Flammen MTB | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:58:31 | 16:35 | 19:20 | 20:39 | 20:24 | 20:33 | 20:59 | |
31 | 15 | Jens Frey Halling | Team Hareskov Cykler | 14:15:00 | 6 | 1:59:48 | 17:32 | 19:52 | 20:12 | 20:37 | 20:33 | 20:59 | |
32 | 42 | Casper Saltoft | Holbæk Cykelsport | 14:15:00 | 4 | 1:11:12 | 15:21 | 17:58 | 18:10 | 19:42 | |||
33 | 33 | Niklas Petersen | Dansk Mauntainbike klub | 14:15:00 | 3 | 53:22 | 15:43 | 18:37 | 19:01 | ||||
34 | 13 | Fredrik Haraldseth | Bærum OCK | 14:15:00 | 3 | 53:56 | 15:41 | 18:44 | 19:31 | ||||
35 | 16 | Kasper Svendsen | PRONGHORN RACING 27.5 | 14:15:00 | 3 | 55:36 | 15:45 | 19:11 | 20:39 | ||||
36 | 27 | Martin Weiss Hansen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | 14:15:00 | 3 | 56:46 | 17:13 | 19:42 | 19:50 | ||||
37 | 11 | Valtteri Repo | Team Medilaser | 14:15:00 | 2 | 36:26 | 16:22 | 20:03 | |||||
38 | 22 | Eivind Røed | Asker CK | 14:15:00 | 2 | 36:29 | 16:42 | 19:47 |