Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
837 | Michael Lyngholm | H4 | Gruppe 3 - 100 km | 100 km | |
439 | Mark de Zee | H4 | Gruppe 6 - 100 km | 100 km | |
5017 | Carla Smink | D4 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
5016 | Lau de Zee | H1 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
1724 | Per Hansen | H4 | Gruppe 2 - 100 km | 100 km | |
569 | Mads Vinther | H2 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
838 | Magnus Broe | H1 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
3918 | Helle Larsen Bak | D5 | Gruppe 25 - 55 km | 55 km | |
5204 | Jan Kondrup | H5 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
1707 | Kenneth Søe Smed | H3 | Gruppe 3 - 100 km | 100 km | |
413 | Tom Dagø | H4 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1727 | Brian Dalby Rasmussen | H4 | Gruppe 11 - 100 km | 100 km | |
4345 | Aage Nahnsen | H4 | Gruppe 26 - 55 km | 55 km | |
5018 | Lasse Thomsen | H3 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
4319 | Malthe Sand Thomsen | H1 | Gruppe 24 - 55 km | 55 km | |
1453 | Kim Germer | H4 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3701 | Thomas Munk Laursen | H3 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
519 | Carsten Troelsen | H4 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3188 | Peter Madsen | H3 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
825 | Allan Brix | H4 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1480 | Claus Bols Egested | H3 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
214 | Bo Myhlendorph | H4 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
774 | Jens Zeuthen | H4 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
792 | Allan Krarup | H4 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
852 | Søren Skorstengaard | H4 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1156 | Kasper Andersen | H3 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
4133 | Troels Brorsen | H3 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3266 | Lenette Pedersen | D3 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3105 | Torben Christensen | H4 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
152 | Nikolaj Primdahl | H4 | Gruppe 5 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3631 | Lisbeth Skafte Andersen | D4 | Gruppe 24 - 55 km | 55 km | |
842 | Keld Hejlskov | H3 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1040 | Mia Huus | D2 | Gruppe 6 - 100 km | 100 km | |
606 | Michael Skjødt Hansen | H3 | Gruppe 6 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1279 | Morten Brams Nielsen | H3 | Gruppe 5 - 100 km | 100 km | |
176 | Ole Mølgaard | H3 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1140 | Jess Henrichsen | H3 | Gruppe 8 - 100 km | 100 km | |
663 | Anders Broe Nielsen | H2 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3878 | Thomas Lænner | H2 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3446 | Martin Luther | H3 | Gruppe 21 - 55 km | 55 km | |
1685 | Michael Ejstrup Jakobsen | H4 | Gruppe 3 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1162 | Ulrik Falentin Sund | H4 | Gruppe 2 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3753 | Britta Surland | D3 | Gruppe 22 - 55 km | 55 km | |
927 | Johanne Brinch Larsen | D2 | Gruppe 6 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1607 | Thomas Seehausen | H3 | Gruppe 6 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3402 | Marianne Wittrup Sørensen | D3 | Gruppe 21 - 55 km | 55 km | |
1664 | Jens Frederiksen | H5 | Gruppe 8 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3116 | Kim Nielsen | H4 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
5028 | Kathrine Bredlund | D3 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
29 | Gert Klarskov Petersen | (M) Elite | Gruppe 1 (Elite) 100 km | 100 km |