Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1201 | Amalie Winter Olsen | Team ALMA | Individuelle tider | |
1303 | Amy Hill | Team Rytger | Individuelle tider | |
1202 | Annie Bay-Smidt | Team ALMA | Individuelle tider | |
404 | Asger Østergaard Andersen | TEAM STEFFCA | Individuelle tider | |
1602 | Benny Jensen | HERNING TEMPO | Individuelle tider | |
1004 | Bjarne Jensen | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | Individuelle tider | |
803 | Brian Mathiesen | Team Specialized | Individuelle tider | |
106 | Carsten Olesen | Ry cc 1 | Individuelle tider | |
1401 | Claus Larsen | ABC/DBC/PI | Individuelle tider | |
1501 | Danner Kirkel | Temporaketten | Individuelle tider | |
405 | Emil Lang Skovbølling | TEAM STEFFCA | Individuelle tider | |
1304 | Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen | Team Rytger | Individuelle tider | |
1005 | Erland Andersen | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | Individuelle tider | |
302 | Frederik Rosenbæk | Cykling Odense U23 | Individuelle tider | |
1503 | Gudmund Brændgaard | Temporaketten | Åben +50 klasse (6 deltagere) | |
501 | Hans Helleshøj Buch | CK Aarhus | Individuelle tider | |
1502 | Hans Hoffmann | Temporaketten | Individuelle tider | |
1505 | Hans Jørgen Hellerup | Temporaketten | Individuelle tider | |
906 | Henrik Skovmose | Team thy | Herre åben (6 deltagere) | |
1104 | Iben Bohé | Team BMS BIRN | Individuelle tider | |
603 | Jacob Hansen | VCM 1 | Individuelle tider | |
705 | Jacob Schneevoigt | team Brædstrup | Individuelle tider | |
1402 | Jan Ryan Hansen | ABC/DBC/PI | Individuelle tider | |
402 | Jan Ulrich Madsen | TEAM STEFFCA | Individuelle tider | |
102 | Jens Erik Mollerup | Ry cc 1 | Individuelle tider | |
503 | Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen | CK Aarhus | Individuelle tider | |
103 | Jens Jørgensen | Ry cc 1 | Individuelle tider | |
502 | Jesper Attermann | CK Aarhus | Individuelle tider | |
1603 | Jesper Hvisthule | HERNING TEMPO | Individuelle tider | |
1006 | Jesper Johannesen | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | Individuelle tider | |
706 | Jesper Langkjær | team Brædstrup | Individuelle tider | |
903 | Jimmi Purkær | Team thy | Individuelle tider | |
1604 | Jimmy Ottesen | HERNING TEMPO | Individuelle tider | |
201 | Joakim Steen | Ry cc 2 | Individuelle tider | |
806 | Johannes Sall | Team Specialized | Individuelle tider | |
902 | John Fuglsang | Team thy | Individuelle tider | |
905 | Jonas Rasmussen | Team thy | Individuelle tider | |
1003 | Jørgen Nielsen | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | Individuelle tider | |
604 | Jørgen Schnack | VCM 1 | Individuelle tider | |
1301 | Kamilla Sofie Vallin | Team Rytger | Individuelle tider | |
901 | Karsten Mikkelsen | Team thy | Individuelle tider | |
602 | Keld Lauridsen | VCM 1 | Individuelle tider | |
1406 | Ken G Hansen | ABC/DBC/PI | Individuelle tider | |
701 | Kenneth Bjerregaard | team Brædstrup | Individuelle tider | |
105 | Klaus Dam | Ry cc 1 | Individuelle tider | |
1506 | Klaus Pedersen | Temporaketten | Individuelle tider | |
801 | Kristian Pardorf | Team Specialized | Individuelle tider | |
202 | Kurt Myhlert | Ry cc 2 | Individuelle tider | |
804 | Lars Aagaard Hansen | Team Specialized | Individuelle tider | |
1001 | Lars Albertsen | Team Motionsfeltet.dk | Individuelle tider |