Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
134 | Pierre De Froidmont | Belgian Cycling Federation | U19/Junior Men | |
135 | Tom Denayer | Belgian Cycling Federation | U19/Junior Men | |
136 | Jack Kok | Södertälje CK | U19/Junior Men | |
137 | Jonas Demuylder | Filipsport Profit MTB team | U19/Junior Men | |
138 | Alex Bregenzer | HAIBIKE KMC | U19/Junior Men | |
139 | Robin Hofmann | HAIBIKE KMC | U19/Junior Men | |
140 | Tim Jäger | HAIBIKE KMC | U19/Junior Men | |
141 | Toni Partheymüller | HAIBIKE KMC | U19/Junior Men | |
142 | Ramon Lauener | jb Felt Team | U19/Junior Men | |
143 | Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen | MTBK-Silkeborg | U19/Junior Men | |
144 | Jonas Lindberg | Bob solution Racing team | U19/Junior Men | |
145 | Emil Ellegaard | MTB Racing Stars | U19/Junior Men | |
146 | Kadi Jozsef Krisztian | Hungarian National Team | U19/Junior Men | |
147 | Valter Attila | Hungarian National Team | U19/Junior Men | |
148 | Lars Koch | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | U19/Junior Men | |
149 | Marc Bouwmeester | Giant/Liv dealerteams | U19/Junior Men | |
150 | Simon Andreassen | Team webike DMK | U19/Junior Men | |
151 | Anton Albrecht | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Der Dynam. | U19/Junior Men | |
152 | Vlad Dascalu | Bike Club Rioja | U19/Junior Men | |
153 | Peter Elmelund Steenbach | Fredericia CC | U19/Junior Men | |
200 | Rasmus Harløv Madsen | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Herre B | |
201 | Magnus Nørregaard Grønset | Roskilde Mountain bike klub | Herre B | |
202 | Kasper Sømod | MTB Kolding | Herre B | |
203 | Rasmus Sørensen | Racing Kolding | Herre B | |
204 | Rene Larsen | Hmtbk | Herre B | |
205 | Oliver Friis | Aarhus MTB/Bings BikeStore | Herre B | |
206 | Jannik kryger Jørgensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
207 | Frederik Thue Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
208 | Thomas Hansen | Slagelse Mountainbike | Herre B | |
210 | Simon Slott Speich | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
211 | Mathias Kunzendorf | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
212 | Jonas Lemvig | Team Flammen MTB | Herre B | |
213 | Peder Morsing | Hobro CK | Herre B | |
214 | Ole Martin Anmarkrud | Konnerud IL - Sykkel | Herre B | |
215 | Lasse Sommer | MTB RANDERS | Herre B | |
216 | Sigurd Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | Herre B | |
217 | Kim Johannsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
218 | Bjørn Smedegaard | Aarhus MTB | Herre B | |
219 | Rasmus Winther Kristensen | MTB Frederikshavn | Herre B | |
220 | Kasper Nielsen | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | Herre B | |
221 | Johnni Nielsen | Hareskov cykler | Herre B | |
300 | Helle Haugaard Jessen | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Dame A/Elite Women | |
301 | Malene Degn | Holte MTB Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
302 | Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen | Team WeBike DMK | Dame A/Elite Women | |
303 | Sille Johannesen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
305 | Marit Sveen | Norges Cykleforbund | Dame A/Elite Women | |
306 | Mette Fugl | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
307 | Camilla Søgaard | Aarhus MTB | Dame A/Elite Women | |
308 | Linn Gustavsson | Falu CK | Dame A/Elite Women | |
309 | Annemarie Worst | Giant/Liv dealerteams | Dame A/Elite Women |