Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
800 | Mette Munkholm Madsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Dame B | |
801 | Marlene Jakobsen | Racing89'ers | Dame B | |
802 | Tilde Sofie Chemnitz | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
803 | Caroline Konring | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
804 | Maria Kring | RMK | Dame B | |
805 | Laila Hünersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
806 | Bjork Kristjansdottir | Kria Racing | Dame B | |
807 | Liselotte Nørgaard | Cycling Nord | Dame B | |
808 | Trine Øhlenschlæger | Cycling Nord | Dame B | |
809 | Signe Koch | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
810 | Heidi Dietz | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Dame B | |
811 | Ea Lykke Otte | Dame B | ||
900 | Essi Laub | MTB Kolding | D40 | |
901 | Helle Jacobsen | D40 | ||
902 | Diana Brälye | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | D40 | |
903 | Signe Munch Dalsgård | HMTBK | D40 | |
904 | Trine Dürr Grue | Viborg MTB | D40 | |
905 | Mette Sofie Bønneland Maysfelt | CCH Hjørring | D40 | |
1000 | Jacob Lunding Smith | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1001 | Nikolaj Vinter | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U17 | |
1002 | Niklas Letholm Patino | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
1003 | Rasmus Hyldebrandt | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | U17 | |
1004 | Kasper Mulvad | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | |
1005 | Micklas Götzsche | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |
1006 | Alfred Christiansen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |
1007 | Oliver Nielsen | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |
1008 | Jakob Toft Pedersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1009 | Kasper Gottlieb | Slagelse Mountainbike | U17 | |
1010 | Martin Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1011 | Thomas Dahl | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1012 | Alexander Young Andersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1013 | Torben Severinsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1014 | Jonas Østergaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1015 | Birk Lauritzen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1016 | Simon Bak | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
1017 | Malthe Helbo | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1018 | Kasper Kragbæk Kristensen | Team Rold Skov Elite | U17 | |
1019 | Mads Weiss Nielsen | Cycling Nord | U17 | |
1020 | Mads Molin | MTB Kolding | U17 | |
1021 | Gustaf Darrason | Kria Racing | U17 | |
1022 | Lukas Liam Damsholt Akselsen | Kaloe MTB / SANTACRUZ BICYCLES | U17 | |
1023 | Simon Gram Andersen | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | |
1024 | Mathias Hanghøj Poulsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1025 | Mikkel Dalsgaard | Racing Kolding | U17 | |
1026 | Simon Dalsgaard | Racingkolding | U17 | |
1027 | Max Troelsen | U17 | ||
1028 | Frederik Vorm | MTBK Silkeborg | U17 | |
1029 | Rasmus Clausen | MTB Kolding | U17 | |
1031 | Magnus Maarssø | MTB Kolding | U17 | |
1032 | Mads Larsen | MTB Frederikshavn | U17 |