Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Hold | By | Distance |
9 | Lars Christiansen
AAIG Atletik
| (M) AG40-49 | AAIG Atletik | Aabenraa | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
AAIG Atletik | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
101 | Lone Tobberup
Saltum Trim
| (K) AG18-39 | Saltum Trim | | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Saltum Trim | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
104 | Marcus Laycock | (M) AG40-49 | | Silkeborg | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
- | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
65 | Maria Kring
HG Atletik Triathlon og Motion
| (K) AG40-49 | HG Atletik Triathlon og Motion | | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
HG Atletik Triathlon og Motion | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
| Marie Andersen
Team MA
| (K) AG40-49 | Team MA | Odense c | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team MA | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
30 | Martin Bissenbacker
DTRIF
| (M) AG18-39 | DTRIF | Odense | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
DTRIF | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
32 | Martin Højgaard
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub
| (M) AG40-49 | Hareskovens Triathlon Klub | Værløse | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
33 | Mette Flansmose
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
| (K) AG40-49 | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Lynge | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Dansk Mountainbike Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
112 | Mette Lunø Iversen
Næsby CM
| (K) AG18-39 | Næsby CM | Rynkeby | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Næsby CM | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
63 | Mette Thiel
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (K) AG18-39 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | Fredericia | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
10 | Michael Dideriksen
Svendborg Triathlonklub
| (M) AG40-49 | Svendborg Triathlonklub | Skårup Fyn | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Svendborg Triathlonklub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
18 | Michael Gladney
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
| (M) AG40-49 | Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub | Viborg | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
62 | Michael Nielsen Nielsen
Atletica Tri Horsens
| (M) AG18-39 | Atletica Tri Horsens | | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Atletica Tri Horsens | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
12 | Morten Kallestrup
Nyborg Triathlon Klub
| (M) AG40-49 | Nyborg Triathlon Klub | Nyborg | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Nyborg Triathlon Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
58 | Morten Underlien
Odder Triathlon Klub
| (M) AG50-59 | Odder Triathlon Klub | Odder | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Odder Triathlon Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
29 | Nikolaj Dam
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (M) AG18-39 | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | Odense C | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
5 | Peter Larsen-Ledet
Odense Triathlon Klub
| (M) AG40-49 | Odense Triathlon Klub | Odense | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
53 | Peter Steenbach
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) AG18-39 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | Fredericia | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
40 | Peter Svendsen
Skive AM Triathlon
| (M) AG50-59 | Skive AM Triathlon | Skive | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Skive AM Triathlon | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
31 | Rasmus Brandt
Næsby CM
| (M) AG18-39 | Næsby CM | Odense N | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Næsby CM | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
24 | René Andreasen
Amager Triatlon Klub
| (M) AG40-49 | Amager Triatlon Klub | København S | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Amager Triatlon Klub | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
107 | Rene Finseth
Baghjulet MTB
| (M) AG50-59 | Baghjulet MTB | Nørre Aaby | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Baghjulet MTB | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
42 | Rhina Ravn
Rødekro Tri & Motion
| (K) AG40-49 | Rødekro Tri & Motion | Rødekro | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Rødekro Tri & Motion | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
1 | Rune Bohn Jensen
Karlslunde Tri
| (M) AG40-49 | Karlslunde Tri | Greve | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Karlslunde Tri | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
37 | Sanne Lassen
SigmaTri
| (K) AG50-59 | SigmaTri | | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
SigmaTri | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
100 | Sascha Maria Nielsen
KALOE Bikefever Racing Team
| (K) AG18-39 | KALOE Bikefever Racing Team | Kolind | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
KALOE Bikefever Racing Team | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
23 | Sebastian Ebbelin
Atletica Tri Horsens
| (M) AG18-39 | Atletica Tri Horsens | Horsens | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Atletica Tri Horsens | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
57 | Shiva Leisner | (K) AG18-39 | | Højbjerg | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
- | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
38 | Silas Egelund
Spectre-bike
| (M) AG18-39 | Spectre-bike | København SV | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Spectre-bike | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
54 | Søren Kongsted
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) AG40-49 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | Fredericia | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
41 | Søren Veje Kristensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) AG50-59 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | Middelfart | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
113 | Steven Josiasen Nyatekani
Odense Triathlon Klub
| (M) AG18-39 | Odense Triathlon Klub | Odense C | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
| Stig Buch-Sørense
Fight or Flight
| (M) AG40-49 | Fight or Flight | Odense C | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fight or Flight | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
116 | Susanne F. Turner
Fredericia CC
| (K) AG50-59 | Fredericia CC | Fredericia | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fredericia CC | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
| Thomas Dinsen
CMO
| (M) AG40-49 | CMO | Odense C | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
CMO | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
106 | Thomas Rasmussen
Føns Havbane
| (M) AG40-49 | Føns Havbane | Nørre Aaby | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Føns Havbane | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
28 | Tina Mechlenborg
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (K) AG40-49 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | Fredericia | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
39 | Torben Iversen
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
| (M) AG50-59 | Esbjerg Tri & Multisport | Esbjerg N | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport | DM-Cross Duathlon |
|
| Trine Printz
Fight or Flight
| (K) AG18-39 | Fight or Flight | Odense SV | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fight or Flight | Stafet-Cross Duathlon |
|
108 | Troels Bonde Pedersen | (M) AG18-39 | | Odense M | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|
Hold | Distance |
- | Motions-Cross Duathlon |
|