Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
93 | Peter Clausen | | Ålbæk | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
127 | peter jensen
Frejlev motion
| Frejlev motion | Aalborg SV | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Frejlev motion | 21,1 km |
|
54 | Peter Melby | | Læsø | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
69 | Poul Larsen | | Strandby | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
49 | Rasmus Brink | | Randers NV | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
86 | Rene Dam Jensen | | Aalborg SØ | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
143 | Rikko Tuure | | Aalborg | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
102 | Ritha Jørgensen
M&M
| M&M | Ulstrup | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M&M | 21,1 km |
|
74 | Sebastian Christensen | | Århus N | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
70 | Sidse Bech Larsen | | Strandby | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
13 | Sofie Sato | | Espergærde | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
59 | Steen Godballe
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-LØB | 10,3 km |
|
105 | Stine Lundtofte
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-LØB | 21,1 km |
|
16 | Susan Bylov Jeppesen
KKIK løbemotion
| KKIK løbemotion | Karup J | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
KKIK løbemotion | 10,3 km |
|
162 | Susanne Grøn | | | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
81 | Susanne Jakobsen
JSI-Løb
| JSI-Løb | Jerslev j | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
JSI-Løb | 10,3 km |
|
133 | Susanne Juul | | Vodskov | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
92 | Tanja Nielsen | | Frederikshavn | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
155 | Thomas Brøndal Mörck
Hadsund løberne
| Hadsund løberne | Aalborg | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hadsund løberne | 21,1 km |
|
128 | Tina bau Espensen
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion
| Esbjerg Atletik & Motion | Esbjerg | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion | 21,1 km |
|
32 | Tina Bondesen | | Randers | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
169 | Tina Højland Pedersen
T og M booking
| T og M booking | Læsø | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
T og M booking | 21,1 km |
|
41 | Tine Nørregaard Jacobsen | | Hjortshøj | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
146 | Tomas Kiilsgaard | | Göteborg | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
96 | Tor Njoten | | | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
26 | Tove Elise Ihler
NHO
| NHO | Oslo | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NHO | 10,3 km |
|
25 | Tukan Param
NHO
| NHO | Oslo | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NHO | 10,3 km |
|
64 | Ulla Jensen
Videbæk Løbeklub
| Videbæk Løbeklub | Videbæk | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Videbæk Løbeklub | 10,3 km |
|
22 | Ulla Rosenwanger | | Frederikssund | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
82 | Ute Haarmann
Lauffreunde Stefansbecke
| Lauffreunde Stefansbecke | Wenden | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lauffreunde Stefansbecke | 10,3 km |
|
2 | Verner Hastrup Petersen
Tåsinge
| Tåsinge | Svendborg | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tåsinge | 10,3 km |
|
14 | Winnie Blomberg
KKIK løbemotion
| KKIK løbemotion | Karup J | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
KKIK løbemotion | 10,3 km |
|