Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
Malene Evald | 5 KM | ||
Valdemar Abildtrup | 2 KM Børneløb | ||
Ella Abildtrup | 2 KM Børneløb | ||
Clemens Hurley-Stone | 2 KM Børneløb | ||
Marius Mølsgaard | 5 KM | ||
Elzbieta Balinska | 2 KM Børneløb | ||
Ghost 143 | 5 KM | ||
Ghost 144 | 5 KM | ||
1 | Georg Møller Paulsen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
2 | Cecilia Leonora Olesen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
3 | Mads Iversen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
4 | Sophie Iversen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
5 | Jeanette Søby | 2 KM Børneløb | |
6 | Laura Søby Nielsen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
7 | Mikkel Søby Nielsen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
8 | Lars Sten Nielsen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
9 | Alfred Panfil | 2 KM Børneløb | |
10 | Alvin bøgh Carlsen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
11 | Carl Frederik Thuen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
12 | Asger Abraham | 2 KM Børneløb | |
13 | Freja Abraham | 2 KM Børneløb | |
14 | Sara-Marie Løvgreen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
15 | Tonja Fetisova | 2 KM Børneløb | |
16 | Anna Viola Gerner | 2 KM Børneløb | |
17 | Lucia Merino | 2 KM Børneløb | |
18 | Maria Gerner | 2 KM Børneløb | |
19 | Anette Merino Andersen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
20 | Trine Adrian | 2 KM Børneløb | |
21 | Poul Danvad | 2 KM Børneløb | |
22 | Erik Danvad | 2 KM Børneløb | |
23 | Sofus Løvgreen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
24 | Jakub Awan | 2 KM Børneløb | |
25 | Eliza Awan | 2 KM Børneløb | |
26 | Adrian Bøgh | 2 KM Børneløb | |
27 | Regitze Houth | 2 KM Børneløb | |
28 | Elaine Friis | 2 KM Børneløb | |
29 | Chastine Friis | 2 KM Børneløb | |
30 | Joshua Friis | 2 KM Børneløb | |
31 | Alberte Krohn Markussen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
32 | Cille Krohn | 2 KM Børneløb | |
33 | Elias Vestergaard Sørensen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
34 | Olivia Vestergaard Sørensen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
35 | Alfred Meier | 2 KM Børneløb | |
36 | Alberthe Børve-Jørgensen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
37 | Storm Børve-Jørgensen | 2 KM Børneløb | |
38 | Le Gammeltoft | 2 KM Børneløb | |
39 | Jesper | 2 KM Børneløb | |
40 | Filippa | 2 KM Børneløb | |
41 | Lilja | 2 KM Børneløb | |
42 | Lena Høvring | 2 KM Børneløb |