Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed | Tempo |
51 | 128 | 6:58 | 7:03 | Vicktoria Vigen | | DEN | | 8,60 km/t | 6:58 min/km |
|
|
52 | 92 | 6:59 | 7:02 | Oliver Serritslev Redder
Glud skole
| Glud skole | DEN | | 8,59 km/t | 6:59 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Glud skole |
|
53 | 103 | 7:02 | 7:12 | Arthur Varberg Pedersen | | DEN | Horsens | 8,53 km/t | 7:02 min/km |
|
|
54 | 78 | 7:04 | 7:07 | Anna Elleman Capion
2013
| 2013 | DEN | Juelsminde | 8,48 km/t | 7:04 min/km |
|
|
55 | 107 | 7:04 | 7:07 | Freja Juhl | | DEN | Juelsminde | 8,48 km/t | 7:04 min/km |
|
|
56 | 19 | 7:07 | 7:15 | Athene Lund Tøgern | | DEN | Nyborg | 8,42 km/t | 7:07 min/km |
|
|
57 | 31 | 7:07 | 7:23 | Villads Michelsen
Den jyske sparrekasse
| Den jyske sparrekasse | DEN | | 8,42 km/t | 7:07 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Den jyske sparrekasse |
|
58 | 39 | 7:07 | 7:23 | Agnes Michelsen | | DEN | Horsens | 8,41 km/t | 7:07 min/km |
|
|
59 | 66 | 7:09 | 7:11 | Emil Brorsen | | DEN | Vejle | 8,39 km/t | 7:09 min/km |
|
|
60 | 77 | 7:11 | 7:12 | Anne Jakobsen
Juelsminde Skole 2. A
| Juelsminde Skole 2. A | DEN | | 8,35 km/t | 7:11 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Juelsminde Skole 2. A |
|
61 | 18 | 7:11 | 7:16 | Christian Henningsen
Lund if
| Lund if | DEN | Horsens | 8,34 km/t | 7:11 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lund if |
|
62 | 40 | 7:13 | 7:30 | Ida Ølgaard Mortensen | | DEN | Esbjerg V | 8,29 km/t | 7:13 min/km |
|
|
63 | 47 | 7:15 | 7:26 | Salix Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| Brørup Løbeklub | DEN | Brørup | 8,26 km/t | 7:15 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brørup Løbeklub |
|
64 | 5 | 7:23 | 7:31 | Christian Bækkelund | | DEN | Løsning | 8,11 km/t | 7:23 min/km |
|
|
65 | 101 | 7:25 | 7:33 | Karl-Emil Borella Thams Lauridsen | | DEN | Juelsminde | 8,08 km/t | 7:25 min/km |
|
|
66 | 65 | 7:29 | 7:42 | Magne B Jensen | | DEN | Juelsminde | 8,01 km/t | 7:29 min/km |
|
|
67 | 115 | 7:29 | 7:37 | Sophia Vestergaard | | DEN | | 8,00 km/t | 7:29 min/km |
|
|
68 | 42 | 7:30 | 7:37 | Emilje Gerdes | | DEN | Ringkøbing | 7,99 km/t | 7:30 min/km |
|
|
69 | 25 | 7:31 | 7:39 | Sofia Roest | | DEN | Horsens | 7,98 km/t | 7:31 min/km |
|
|
70 | 48 | 7:31 | 7:44 | Felix Rudbeck Lauridsen
Brørup Løbeklub
| Brørup Løbeklub | DEN | Brørup | 7,97 km/t | 7:31 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brørup Løbeklub |
|
71 | 10 | 7:32 | 7:36 | Nicole Nielsen | | DEN | | 7,96 km/t | 7:32 min/km |
|
|
72 | 86 | 7:35 | 7:42 | Liva Wiin | | DEN | Juelsminde | 7,90 km/t | 7:35 min/km |
|
|
73 | 88 | 7:35 | 7:43 | Cecilie Kristensen | | DEN | Juelsminde | 7,90 km/t | 7:35 min/km |
|
|
74 | 74 | 7:36 | 7:43 | Anna Christiansen
Juelsminde Skole 1. A
| Juelsminde Skole 1. A | DEN | Juelsminde | 7,89 km/t | 7:36 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Juelsminde Skole 1. A |
|
75 | 14 | 7:36 | 7:52 | Vigga Sølager
SunWrap.dk
| SunWrap.dk | DEN | Horsens | 7,89 km/t | 7:36 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
SunWrap.dk |
|
76 | 76 | 7:38 | 7:49 | Hugo Storm Hjortshøj Haastrup
Horsens All Runners
| Horsens All Runners | DEN | Horsens | 7,85 km/t | 7:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Horsens All Runners |
|
77 | 36 | 7:38 | 7:47 | Jens Haugen
Team Mirabellevej
| Team Mirabellevej | DEN | Tørring | 7,85 km/t | 7:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Mirabellevej |
|
78 | 57 | 7:43 | 7:54 | Noomi Noomi
As Friskole
| As Friskole | DEN | | 7,78 km/t | 7:43 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
As Friskole |
|
79 | 85 | 7:49 | 7:59 | Laurits Bomberg | | DEN | Brædstrup | 7,67 km/t | 7:49 min/km |
|
|
80 | 82 | 7:49 | 7:59 | Lærke Frost | | DEN | | 7,66 km/t | 7:49 min/km |
|
|
81 | 51 | 7:52 | 7:59 | Josephine Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| Brørup Løbeklub | DEN | Brørup | 7,63 km/t | 7:52 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brørup Løbeklub |
|
82 | 35 | 7:53 | 7:56 | Klaus Haugen
Team Mirabellevej
| Team Mirabellevej | DEN | Tørring | 7,61 km/t | 7:53 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Mirabellevej |
|
83 | 94 | 7:53 | 8:09 | Emma Thomsen
bjerre 2000
| bjerre 2000 | DEN | Stenderup | 7,60 km/t | 7:53 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
bjerre 2000 |
|
84 | 81 | 7:53 | 8:02 | Silke Frost | | DEN | | 7,60 km/t | 7:53 min/km |
|
|
85 | 50 | 7:55 | 8:03 | Bastian Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| Brørup Løbeklub | DEN | Brørup | 7,57 km/t | 7:55 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brørup Løbeklub |
|
86 | 75 | 8:05 | 8:10 | Storm Mølgaard | | DEN | Horsens | 7,41 km/t | 8:05 min/km |
|
|
87 | 11 | 8:11 | 8:15 | Signe Marie Nielsen | | DEN | Odder | 7,32 km/t | 8:11 min/km |
|
|
88 | 87 | 8:15 | 8:23 | Silje Wiin | | DEN | Juelsminde | 7,27 km/t | 8:15 min/km |
|
|
89 | 120 | 8:21 | 8:29 | Anne Jessen | | DEN | | 7,18 km/t | 8:21 min/km |
|
|
90 | 34 | 8:27 | 8:34 | Malte Jepsen Fallesen | | DEN | Vejle | 7,10 km/t | 8:27 min/km |
|
|
91 | 123 | 8:29 | 8:40 | Rozana Berisha | | DEN | | 7,06 km/t | 8:29 min/km |
|
|
92 | 60 | 8:31 | 8:45 | Anna Rolskov Warming | | DEN | | 7,04 km/t | 8:31 min/km |
|
|
93 | 59 | 8:31 | 8:45 | Olivia Würtz | | DEN | | 7,03 km/t | 8:31 min/km |
|
|
94 | 102 | 8:32 | 8:40 | Julie Mortensen | | DEN | Juelsminde | 7,02 km/t | 8:32 min/km |
|
|
95 | 72 | 8:45 | 8:56 | Vera Kimete Ladefoged | | DEN | Horsens | 6,86 km/t | 8:45 min/km |
|
|
96 | 15 | 8:47 | 8:52 | Astrid Knæsted Sørensen | | DEN | Daugård | 6,82 km/t | 8:47 min/km |
|
|
97 | 93 | 8:51 | 8:54 | Victoria Mathilde Knudsen | | DEN | Horsens | 6,77 km/t | 8:51 min/km |
|
|
98 | 28 | 8:52 | 8:58 | Pipi Fiola Nielsen
Børnehaven Tusindfryd Juelsminde
| Børnehaven Tusindfryd Juelsmind. | DEN | Juelsminde | 6,76 km/t | 8:52 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Børnehaven Tusindfryd Juelsmind. |
|
99 | 68 | 8:55 | 9:08 | Marius Rain Thomsen
Glud skole
| Glud skole | DEN | | 6,72 km/t | 8:55 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Glud skole |
|
100 | 29 | 8:58 | 9:04 | Coco May Nielsen
Børnehaven Tusindfryd Juelsminde
| Børnehaven Tusindfryd Juelsmind. | DEN | Juelsminde | 6,69 km/t | 8:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Børnehaven Tusindfryd Juelsmind. |
|