Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | By | Distance |
44-4 | Badam Nandulal
Front runners
| Front runners | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Front runners | 5 x 5 km |
|
33-2-2 | Bascon 1
Bascon 1
| Bascon 1 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bascon 1 | 5 x 5 km |
|
33-1-1 | Bascon 1
Bascon 1
| Bascon 1 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bascon 1 | 5 x 5 km |
|
34-2-2 | Bascon 2
Bascon 2
| Bascon 2 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bascon 2 | 5 x 5 km |
|
34-1-1 | Bascon 2
Bascon 2
| Bascon 2 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bascon 2 | 5 x 5 km |
|
24-4 | Benjamin Hastrup
DIS Herrer 4
| DIS Herrer 4 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
DIS Herrer 4 | 5 x 5 km |
|
66-1 | Benjamin Vagner Elmer Nielsen
Road Runners
| Road Runners | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Road Runners | 5 x 5 km |
|
47-1 | Bent Laursen
De saftige bamsers hold
| De saftige bamsers hold | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
De saftige bamsers hold | 5 x 5 km |
|
31-4 | Bent Rejpdeer
Familiekvartetten
| Familiekvartetten | Skanderborg | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Familiekvartetten | 5 x 5 km |
|
70-3 | Bente Walsted
Treasury skirt runners
| Treasury skirt runners | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Treasury skirt runners | 5 x 5 km |
|
42-3 | Berit Rahbæk
Peter´s Dream Team
| Peter´s Dream Team | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Peter´s Dream Team | 5 x 5 km |
|
33-1 | Birgitte Serejo
Bascon 1
| Bascon 1 | Århus C | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bascon 1 | 5 x 5 km |
|
22-5 | Birgitte Venø Hansen
Logedamerne
| Logedamerne | Horsens | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Logedamerne | 5 x 5 km |
|
31-2 | Birte Langberg
Familiekvartetten
| Familiekvartetten | Skanderborg | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Familiekvartetten | 5 x 5 km |
|
24-2 | Bjarke Thomsen
DIS Herrer 4
| DIS Herrer 4 | Stilling | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
DIS Herrer 4 | 5 x 5 km |
|
13-2 | Bjarne Muhl
Hyggenotterne
| Hyggenotterne | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Hyggenotterne | 5 x 5 km |
|
91-3 | Bjørn Askholm
Proof of Life
| Proof of Life | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Proof of Life | 5 x 5 km |
|
51-2 | Bjørn Dörr Jensen
Grumpy Old Men Joining NGIS
| Grumpy Old Men Joining NGIS | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Grumpy Old Men Joining NGIS | 5 x 5 km |
|
74-2 | Bo Hansen
AS3 Employment
| AS3 Employment | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
AS3 Employment | 5 x 5 km |
|
79-4 | Bo Pedersen
HipSomHap
| HipSomHap | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
HipSomHap | 5 x 5 km |
|
37-1 | Bodil Sørensen
MTM-Motion
| MTM-Motion | Århus V | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
MTM-Motion | 5 x 5 km |
|
9-5 | Brian Burgdorf
d60 Mix 1
| d60 Mix 1 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
d60 Mix 1 | 5 x 5 km |
|
75-2 | Brian Johansen
AS3 BtB - Faster Transitions
| AS3 BtB - Faster Transitions | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
AS3 BtB - Faster Transitions | 5 x 5 km |
|
3-4 | Britt Kristensen
Tri-Consult 2
| Tri-Consult 2 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Tri-Consult 2 | 5 x 5 km |
|
72-2 | Britta Johannesen
TDC 1
| TDC 1 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
TDC 1 | 5 x 5 km |
|
32-1-1 | Bytelab A/S
Bytelab A/S
| Bytelab A/S | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bytelab A/S | 5 x 5 km |
|
32-2-2 | Bytelab A/S
Bytelab A/S
| Bytelab A/S | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bytelab A/S | 5 x 5 km |
|
65-2-2 | C&CM Team 2
C&CM Team 2
| C&CM Team 2 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
C&CM Team 2 | 5 x 5 km |
|
65-1-1 | C&CM Team 2
C&CM Team 2
| C&CM Team 2 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
C&CM Team 2 | 5 x 5 km |
|
21-2 | Camilla Jacobsen
Troldtekt Sletvej
| Troldtekt Sletvej | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Troldtekt Sletvej | 5 x 5 km |
|
67-2 | Carsten Mellergaard
Vestas C&CM team 1
| Vestas C&CM team 1 | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Vestas C&CM team 1 | 5 x 5 km |
|
58-2 | Carsten Nørlund Thomsen
LAC - 2/8 MW
| LAC - 2/8 MW | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
LAC - 2/8 MW | 5 x 5 km |
|
43-3 | Carsten Valentin Jensen
2,4 Finance
| 2,4 Finance | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
2,4 Finance | 5 x 5 km |
|
14-3 | Cecilie Lunn Christiansen
Scanrate
| Scanrate | Aarhus N | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Scanrate | 5 x 5 km |
|
82-3 | Celine Marie Lund
Every-Body.dk
| Every-Body.dk | Egtved | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Every-Body.dk | 5 x 5 km |
|
48-3 | Charlotte Berner
Tax Turtles
| Tax Turtles | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Tax Turtles | 5 x 5 km |
|
22-3 | Charlotte Grønskov
Logedamerne
| Logedamerne | Horsens | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Logedamerne | 5 x 5 km |
|
49-4 | Chris Veilleux
Vestas´ Ninja Turtles
| Vestas´ Ninja Turtles | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Vestas´ Ninja Turtles | 5 x 5 km |
|
20-1 | Christian Berntsen Weyergang
Troldtekt Østergade
| Troldtekt Østergade | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Troldtekt Østergade | 5 x 5 km |
|
49-1 | Christian Bjerre Bonnichesen
Vestas´ Ninja Turtles
| Vestas´ Ninja Turtles | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Vestas´ Ninja Turtles | 5 x 5 km |
|
55-3 | Christian Donsa
EASIER SAID THAN RUN
| EASIER SAID THAN RUN | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
EASIER SAID THAN RUN | 5 x 5 km |
|
64-2 | Christian Gjerløv
LAC Mix
| LAC Mix | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
LAC Mix | 5 x 5 km |
|
23-2 | Christian Kjær
Network Relay
| Network Relay | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Network Relay | 5 x 5 km |
|
53-4 | Christian Lodberg
Converter drengene
| Converter drengene | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Converter drengene | 5 x 5 km |
|
58-4 | Christian Skallebæk
LAC - 2/8 MW
| LAC - 2/8 MW | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
LAC - 2/8 MW | 5 x 5 km |
|
14-4 | Christian Toft Lauritzen
Scanrate
| Scanrate | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
Scanrate | 5 x 5 km |
|
11-2 | Christian Wind Bøglund
DIS Herrer 3
| DIS Herrer 3 | Stilling | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
DIS Herrer 3 | 5 x 5 km |
|
1-3 | Claus Dalager
KPMG
| KPMG | Århus C | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
KPMG | 5 x 5 km |
|
68-3 | Claus Hein Hansen
N3F - No Fit For Fight
| N3F - No Fit For Fight | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
N3F - No Fit For Fight | 5 x 5 km |
|
85-5 | Claus Pedersen
DEAS
| DEAS | | 5 x 5 km |
|
Hold | Distance |
DEAS | 5 x 5 km |
|