Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Distance |
1038 | Abdi Maltesen
Klub Liv Og Motion
| Klub Liv Og Motion | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Klub Liv Og Motion | 10,55km |
|
59 | Adam Bidstrup
Klub Liv Og Motion
| Klub Liv Og Motion | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Klub Liv Og Motion | 10,55km |
|
1012 | Anders Dyrborg Hasbjørn
Team Heavenly Bodies
| Team Heavenly Bodies | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Heavenly Bodies | 10,55km |
|
1014 | Anders Vestergaard Jensen | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
1023 | André Faldt
Herlev tri og motion
| Herlev tri og motion | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev tri og motion | 10,55km |
|
43 | Andreas Riber
Stanton Chase
| Stanton Chase | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Stanton Chase | 5km |
|
2011 | Ane Jensen
MD/Fredensborg AK
| MD/Fredensborg AK | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MD/Fredensborg AK | Halvmaraton |
|
1033 | Ann Marie Martinsen | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
47 | Anna Lilja Secher | | 5km |
|
|
1016 | Annatina Soffie Holm | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
1022 | Anne Marie Haugaard
Herlev tri og motion
| Herlev tri og motion | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev tri og motion | 10,55km |
|
1020 | Anne Mette Andersen
Trailtøserne
| Trailtøserne | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Trailtøserne | 10,55km |
|
1015 | Annemari Fagerlund | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
2009 | Annettte Hansen
HSOK
| HSOK | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HSOK | Halvmaraton |
|
2008 | Benno Hansen | | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
40 | Bettina Mikkelsen
Furesø løbeklub.
| Furesø løbeklub. | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Furesø løbeklub. | 5km |
|
1017 | Bo Christiansen | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
1040 | Carsten Nielsen
Nordkyst runners
| Nordkyst runners | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordkyst runners | 10,55km |
|
1010 | Casper Hasbjørn | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
57 | Charlie Hermansen
Klub Liv Og motion
| Klub Liv Og motion | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Klub Liv Og motion | 10,55km |
|
1025 | Christian Uldahl | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
1008 | Christina Cronin
Team Cronin Huulgaard
| Team Cronin Huulgaard | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Cronin Huulgaard | 10,55km |
|
2006 | David Ervolder | | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
2010 | Diego Bastian Vargas Riquelme | | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
2012 | Dorthe Dreves Larsen
Dintraener
| Dintraener | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dintraener | Halvmaraton |
|
33 | Dorthe Grankvist
Team Towanda
| Team Towanda | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Towanda | 5km |
|
52 | Ellinor Hallundbæk | | 5km |
|
|
1002 | Eva Sunesen
Athlitikos training
| Athlitikos training | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Athlitikos training | 10,55km |
|
42 | Flemming Riber
Stanton Chase
| Stanton Chase | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Stanton Chase | 5km |
|
55 | Frank Larsen | | 5km |
|
|
41 | Hanne B. Nielsen | | 5km |
|
|
2 | Harald Lilja Secher | | Kids 5km (1-12år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Kids 5km (1-12år) |
|
58 | Helena Lundbøl
Klub Liv Og Motion
| Klub Liv Og Motion | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Klub Liv Og Motion | 5km |
|
1001 | Henrik Førby Holm
Raise4Fun
| Raise4Fun | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Raise4Fun | 10,55km |
|
2014 | Henrik Petersen
Hsok
| Hsok | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hsok | Halvmaraton |
|
4 | Ingeborg Lilja Secher | | Kids 5km (1-12år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Kids 5km (1-12år) |
|
1024 | Jacob Petersen
Valbyløberne
| Valbyløberne | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Valbyløberne | 10,55km |
|
2001 | Jacqueline Briand | | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
50 | Jakob Nilsson | | 5km |
|
|
31 | Jakob Steen
Nordtrim
| Nordtrim | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordtrim | 5km |
|
37 | Janni Andersson
Furesø
| Furesø | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Furesø | 5km |
|
1036 | Janus Tappert
Klub Liv Og Motion
| Klub Liv Og Motion | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Klub Liv Og Motion | 10,55km |
|
35 | Jette Andkjær Nielsen
Furesø Løbeklub
| Furesø Løbeklub | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Furesø Løbeklub | 5km |
|
1005 | Jonathan Nexmand
ATC Hillerød
| ATC Hillerød | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
ATC Hillerød | 10,55km |
|
56 | Karen Normann Olsen
Skovløberne
| Skovløberne | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Skovløberne | 5km |
|
1 | Kasper Larsen | | Kids 5km (1-12år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Kids 5km (1-12år) |
|
1030 | Kasper Thorsgaard
USM
| USM | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
USM | 10,55km |
|
39 | Kim Plambech Larsen
ølstykke
| ølstykke | 5km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
ølstykke | 5km |
|
1018 | Kim Sørensen | | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10,55km |
|
1003 | Lára Stefánsdóttir
Athlitikos
| Athlitikos | 10,55km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Athlitikos | 10,55km |
|