Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
| Alexander Dahl Nielsen | | Randers NV | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Amdi Simon Kjærgaard | | Skanderborg | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Anders Brandstrup | | Viborg | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Anders Callisen Jørgensen | | Randers SØ | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Andreas Dirksen
Plusbog.dk
| Plusbog.dk | Randers SØ | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Plusbog.dk | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Anja B Askov | | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Anja Nørskov | | Randers NV | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Anne-Marie Eg Jørgensen
Århus 1900
| Århus 1900 | Hasselager | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Århus 1900 | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Birgitte Rojek
Hammel løberne
| Hammel løberne | Hammel | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammel løberne | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Bjørn Ølgod | | Randers Sø | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Camille Ølgod | | Randers Sø | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Carsten Lind
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
| Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion | Hørning | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Cathrine Ølgod | | Randers Sø | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Cecelie Nørskov | | Randers NV | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Christian Bødker Larsen | | Randers | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Christian Ølgod | | Randers SØ | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Dorte Børsting | | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Dorthe Lind
Aarhus 1900
| Aarhus 1900 | Hørning | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Ellen Koch Nielsen | | Risskov | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Fredrik Kløvborg Laustsen | | Randers SØ | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Frida Dahl Nielsen | | Randers NV | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Gert Schmidt | | Viby J | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Gitte Ambrosia Jacobsen
Ambrosia
| Ambrosia | Rønde | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ambrosia | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Gitte Christensen | | Randers NV | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Gitte Jensen | | Fårup | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Gitte Pedersen | | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Hanne Dahl Jakobsen | | Randers NV | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Hanne Schmidt
Skanderborg Løbeklub
| Skanderborg Løbeklub | Ry | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skanderborg Løbeklub | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Hans Knudsen
Sønderhald badminton
| Sønderhald badminton | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sønderhald badminton | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Helle Højholdt
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | Viby J | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Henny Jensen | | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| henriette møller | | randers nø | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Ida Louise Callisen Jørgensen | | Randers SØ | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Inger Koch Nielsen | | Århus N | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Ivan Hansen | | Frederiksberg | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Jesper Kløvborg Laustsen | | Randers SØ | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Jette Bødker
Randers Freja Motion
| Randers Freja Motion | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Randers Freja Motion | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Jørgen K. Nielsen | | Randers Nv | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Jørn Thisted | | Randers NV | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Kenneth Vestergaard Nielsen | | Randers NV | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Kevin Hansen | | Randers NV | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Kristine Estrup | | Hobro | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Lars Simonsen
Hammel GF løb og motion
| Hammel GF løb og motion | Hammel | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammel GF løb og motion | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Lone Krog
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| Aarhus 1900 A/M | Brabrand | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Mai Lykkegaard Ehmsen
Min mor
| Min mor | Silkeborg | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Min mor | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Mathilde møller | | randers nø | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børn 4 km (0-15 år) |
|
| Mette Fruensgaard
Plusbog.dk
| Plusbog.dk | | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Plusbog.dk | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Mette Laustsen | | Randers SØ | Voksne 4 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Voksne 4 km |
|
| Michael Bay Sørensen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Silkeborg | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Voksne 8 km |
|
| Mick Hvarregaard Schmidt
Min mor
| Min mor | Randers | Voksne 8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Min mor | Voksne 8 km |
|