Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
| Tina Jensen
Hjemmeplejen Øst
| Hjemmeplejen Øst | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hjemmeplejen Øst | 5 KM |
|
| Tina Myeproli Dybdal | | Hammel | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
| Tina Schack Petersen
Pers Belægning
| Pers Belægning | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Pers Belægning | 5 KM |
|
| Tine Clausen | | Risskov | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
| Tinna Knold Christensen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Blodbanken | 5 KM |
|
| Tinus Eriksen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Blodbanken | 5 KM |
|
| Tom Sørensen
Norddjurs friskole
| Norddjurs friskole | Grenaa | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Norddjurs friskole | 10 KM |
|
| Tonni Olsen
bruuns HAIR
| bruuns HAIR | Grenaa | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
bruuns HAIR | 10 KM |
|
| Tonny Bo Schmidt
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | Grenaa | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Blodbanken | 10 KM |
|
| Torben Rasmussen | | Grenaa | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
| Tove Munch
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Blodbanken | 5 KM |
|
| Trine Ballegaard | | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
| Trine Skovgaard | | Glesborg | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
| Tristan Duun | | Grenaa | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
| Tristan Guillou
skolen.com
| skolen.com | Grenaa | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
skolen.com | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
| Troels Ravn
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Blodbanken | 5 KM |
|
| Ulla Hansen
Team UngNorddjurs
| Team UngNorddjurs | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team UngNorddjurs | 5 KM |
|
| Verner Friis
Team UngNorddjurs
| Team UngNorddjurs | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team UngNorddjurs | 5 KM |
|
| Vicky Buhl Gregersen
Allingåbro Løbeklub
| Allingåbro Løbeklub | | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Allingåbro Løbeklub | 10 KM |
|
| Victor Klitgaard
Hjemmeplejen ØST
| Hjemmeplejen ØST | Grenaa | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hjemmeplejen ØST | 10 KM |
|
| Viktor Møller | | Grenaa | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
| Viktor Recke
DMP Mølleservice A/S
| DMP Mølleservice A/S | Grenaa | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DMP Mølleservice A/S | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
| Viktor Tvilling
Kattegat skolen
| Kattegat skolen | Grenaa | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kattegat skolen | 5 KM Børn (til og med 13 år) |
|
| Vivi Amorsen
Køreskolernes Manøvregård
| Køreskolernes Manøvregård | Ebeltoft | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Køreskolernes Manøvregård | 5 KM |
|
| Vivian Rosenvinge | | Grenaa | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|