Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
IFORM Loppet 2014 - Stockholm
Deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Alla
5 KM
10 KM
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Sök
Alla länder
Danmark
Italien
Norge
Sverige
Tyskland
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Land
Stad
Klass
1126
Anna Lyrot
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1128
Marie Luks
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1127
MariAnne Rovide
SWE
Järfälla
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1130
Leo Heemskerk
FK Studenterna
FK Studenterna
SWE
Solna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
FK Studenterna
5 KM
1133
Maria Jerneke
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1132
Sara Rydell
SWE
Enskede
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1217
Monika Robertsson
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1157
Kristina Stark
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1134
Eva Landberg
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1136
Tina Canfora
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1137
Jenny Öhrn
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1138
Carina Hammarström
SWE
Stockholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1139
Maria Lindh
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1135
Mari Thomsson
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
42
Camilla Larsson
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1140
Jenny Viström
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1141
Katarina Paulsson
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
43
Martina Gustavsson
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
44
Petra Mathison
SWE
Strängnäs
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
45
Berit Strand
SWE
Sundbyberg
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
46
Frida Strand
SWE
Kungsängen
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1144
Britt-Marie Lindholm
SWE
Kungsängen
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1145
Elisabet Ovekrans
SWE
Järfälla
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1146
Nilofar Farahbakhsh
SWE
Bro
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1147
Sigrid Fredriksson
SWE
Bro
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1148
Gunilla Lindkvist
SWE
Enskededalen
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1149
Anita Pettersson
SWE
sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1150
Elin Pettersson
SWE
sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1151
Margareta Rainer
SWE
Gävle
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1152
Petra Widne
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1153
Johanna Almgren Hallkvist
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1154
Susann Jansson
SWE
Gustavsberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
50
Tobias Karlssson
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
49
Rebecka Salamon
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
48
Patrick Norman
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
47
Anna Stadler
SWE
Älvsjö
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
52
Jenny Bodell Hagberg
Älvsjö
Älvsjö
SWE
Älvsjö
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Älvsjö
10 KM
51
Carin Bodell
Sundbyberg
Sundbyberg
SWE
Sundbyberg
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Sundbyberg
10 KM
1156
Kjell Andersson
SWE
Skövde
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1142
Erika Andersson
SWE
Gimo
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1143
Wickie Andersson
KSU
KSU
SWE
Gimo
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
KSU
5 KM
1155
Ingmarie Ambertson
SWE
Skövde
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
53
Linda Nyberg
SWE
Katrineholm
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1158
Anna-Karin Aldén
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1159
Madeleine Andersson
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1160
Maria Lindbäck
SWE
Märsta
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1161
Annelie Ahlgren
SWE
Huddinge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1162
Christina Jansson
SWE
Tullinge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1163
Jaqueline Gradin
SWE
Uppsala
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1166
Pernilla Nyberg
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
»