Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
IFORM Loppet 2014 - Stockholm
Deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Alla
5 KM
10 KM
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Alla
70+
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
15-19 år
0-14 år
Sök
Alla länder
Danmark
Italien
Norge
Sverige
Tyskland
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Land
Stad
Klass
24
Sophie Olsson-Holm
Forza Mother Devils
Forza Mother Devils
SWE
Trosa
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Forza Mother Devils
10 KM
1342
Sophie Silverryd
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
11
Stina Aanonsen
SWE
Saltsjö-Boo
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
57
Stina Haglud
SWE
Lidingö
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1352
Stina Olofsson
SWE
Söderhamn
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1090
Sundus Shamon
Rönninge Skola
Rönninge Skola
SWE
Uttran
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Rönninge Skola
5 KM
1410
Susann Carlsson
Pjäsbackens förskola
Pjäsbackens förskola
DEN
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Pjäsbackens förskola
5 KM
1154
Susann Jansson
SWE
Gustavsberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1125
Susanne Blockert
Avanti teckenspråkstolk AB
Avanti teckenspråkstolk AB
SWE
Solna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Avanti teckenspråkstolk AB
5 KM
1190
Susanne Kyrk Berg
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1351
Susanne Linder
susanne@dorsoduro.se
susanne@dorsoduro.se
SWE
Stockholm
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
susanne@dorsoduro.se
5 KM
1028
Susanne Malmer
SWE
Vallentuna
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1040
Susanne Nordlander
SWE
Haninge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1169
Suz Moberg
SWE
Trångsund
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
28
Sven Buder
GER
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1389
Tapasi Bhattacharya
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1345
Tarja Karlson
SWE
Täby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1203
Terese Lund
SWE
Järfälla
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
32
Theresa Näslund
Doit4life
Doit4life
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Doit4life
10 KM
33
Therese Blomberg
Doit4life
Doit4life
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Doit4life
10 KM
1121
Thérèse Larsdotter Damm
SWE
Skogås
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1285
Therese Näslund
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1053
Therese Pettersson
LTT Assistoffice AB
LTT Assistoffice AB
SWE
Hässelby
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
LTT Assistoffice AB
5 KM
1033
Therese Reneström
SWE
Åkers Styckebruk
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
73
Therese Valtersson
SWE
Tumba
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1453
Tim Vchanovic
DEN
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1136
Tina Canfora
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1414
Tina Cederlund
Sumpans Biståndsbrudar
Sumpans Biståndsbrudar
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Sumpans Biståndsbrudar
5 KM
1221
Tina Johansson
SWE
Rimbo
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
88
Tina Walldén
Tyresöjoggarna
Tyresöjoggarna
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Tyresöjoggarna
10 KM
1008
Tindra Olsson
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
50
Tobias Karlssson
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1102
Tommie Haag
SWE
Södertälje
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1278
Tommy Lacandler
Team MoTo
Team MoTo
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Team MoTo
5 KM
1224
Tove Nystom
Unilever
Unilever
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Unilever
5 KM
1402
Tove Sundnér Lindqvist
Ettermyrorna
Ettermyrorna
SWE
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Ettermyrorna
5 KM
1088
Tove Wiksaas
Rönninge Skola
Rönninge Skola
SWE
Rönninge
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Rönninge Skola
5 KM
1232
Tyra Gullstedt
SWE
Sundbyberg
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1101
Tyra Reneström
SWE
Åkers Styckebruk
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1450
Ulla Lembke
Sundbyberg
Sundbyberg
DEN
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Sundbyberg
5 KM
13
Ulla Willner
SWE
Stockhol
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1260
Ulrika Hedbom
SWE
Johanneshov
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
82
Ulrika Jansson
Sundbyberg Stad
Sundbyberg Stad
SWE
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Sundbyberg Stad
10 KM
1273
Ulrika Johansson
SWE
Stenhamra
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
101
Ulrika Karlberg
SWE
solna
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
80
Ulrika Sjögren
SWE
Sundbyberg
10 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
10 KM
1427
Ulrika Ström
SWE
Spånga
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1023
Ulrika Tjerneld
SWE
Bromma
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1274
Urban Johansson
SWE
Stenhamra
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
-
5 KM
1418
Vanja Poedtke
Iformlaget
Iformlaget
DEN
5 KM
Klubb/Firma/Sponsor
Klass
Iformlaget
5 KM
«
1
2
...
9
10
11
12
»