Point individuelle Danske INVEST DM TRI serien elite

KønKlasse

MændKlub#1#2#3#4#5Total
Andreas Schilling AndersenFredericia Triathlon Team15331113
Casper StenderupGanløse Tri-Center322226
Emil HolmGanløse Tri-Center6168310
Anders Lund Hansenmultiatleterne5433410
Thomas Strange HansenOdense Triathlon Klub25--512
Daniel BækkegårdGanløse Tri-Center17375-15
Mathias Lyngsø PetersenISK TRI12846616
Miki TaagholtGanløse Tri-Center97543216
Nicklas Røssner HansenAalborg Triathlon Klub351087722
Kristian BroløsAarhus 1900 Triathlon7999824
Nicklas NygaardKTK 86111528101233
Kristian Munk NielsenGanløse Tri-Center2113-111135
Bjarke N. AndreasenAalborg Triathlon Klub35141212-38
Ole Hemme HansenAarhus 1900 Triathlon1317--939
Kristian Trier NipperAalborg Triathlon Klub161113-1539
Simon Jørn HansenDTRIF EP Medlem181210--40
Erik BergholdtOdense Triathlon Klub-6-132443
Rasmus KristensenOdense Triathlon Klub141914241745
Andreas SchönrockKTK 86351815-1346
Pelle-Oskar LambertsenGanløse Tri-Center232018141446
Mikkel JensenFredericia Triathlon Team821--1847
Mads MortensenEsbjerg Tri & Multisport--16171649
Andreas NørgaardAarhus 1900 Triathlon252320151954
Peter ØstergaardOdense Triathlon Klub3516-162355
Simon MatellGanløse Tri-Center22--182060
Andreas Christopher OllRanders Freja Triathlon282628-2781
Thor Bendix MadsenDTRIF EP Medlem4128--1382
Asbjørn SparreSigma Tri Allerød-24127-25176
Kristian HøgenhaugAarhus 1900 Triathlon20--1-21
Emil Deleuran HansenFredericia Triathlon Team4--24-28
Sebastian NorbergDTRIF EP Medlem-2217--39
Oliver KorfitsenAarhus 1900 Triathlon1033---43
Andreas Helbo BeckAarhus 1900 Triathlon-33--1043
Patrick HansenOdense Triathlon Klub26---2147
Thor Friis SkifteTri4-2722--49
Benjamin Mark AndersenAalborg Triathlon Klub3514---49
Gustav SillehovedGanløse Tri-Center-3321--54
Henrik KlemmensenFredericia Triathlon Team1----1
Martin JensenAalborg Triathlon Klub-6---6
Oliver KorfitsenAarhus 1900 tri--11--11
Ole Hemme HansenAarhus 1900 Triathlon---13-13
Nicolai WiumKøge Tri Team 2000--19--19
Simon FrederiksenKTK 8619----19
Jonas Bruun SleimanEsbjerg Svømmeklub---19-19
Aksel NielsenAalborg Triathlon Klub----2222
Laurits Møller PetersenHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion--23--23
Alexander SalbyRødekro Tri & Motion / Team Fahrrad Station24----24
Anders ChristensenAalborg Triathlon Klub---24-24
Joachim Toftegaard HansenTRI4-25---25
Nicklas GunnarssonDTRIF EP Medlem----2626
Asbjørn RiisEsbjerg Tri & Multisport27----27
Søren BinderupKTK 86--28--28
Tobias ToftgaardNyborg Triathlon Klub29----29
Simon JensenBillundTriatlonKlub30----30
Bjarke BonkeDTriF EP medlem35----35

KvinderKlub#1#2#3#4#5Total
Alberte Kjær PedersenFredericia Triathlon Team2--114
Anne HolmGanløse Tri-Center4232167
Pernille Linder ChristensenAalborg Triathlon Klub346529
Karoline HemmsenOdense Triathlon Klub6384411
Lærke LilleøreTrinord8723-12
Heidi ThranumAalborg Triathlon Klub5648312
Tasja StenumTri410576516
Dorthea Jørgensenmultiatleterne-857618
Anne Marie AhrensOdense Triathlon Klub791010723
Nina Højris JørgensenAarhus 1900 Triathlon910918826
Petrine R. StryhnFredericia Triathlon Team12-119929
Emilie HeickAlot-1113101233
Josefine HuitfeldtTri411--121134
Esther Frieda OllRanders Freja Triathlon14161211-37
Mai LaurbergFredericia Triathlon Team15--131038
Ditte Elschner KristensenOdense Triathlon Klub1-1--2
Line ThamsAarhus 1900 Triathlon-1---1
Camilla Rønn IllidiNinjas13----13
Pernille ThalundAarhus 1900 Triathlon---18-18