Nordea Nytårscup 2014

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
52:01
559
Kjeld Froberg-M
17:12
89
Louise Langelund Batting-F
17:19
34
Sander Kragelund Christensen-M
17:30
 
2
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
55:10
144
Michael Clausen-M
17:49
44
John Christensen-M
18:35
194
Kim Kristiansen-M
18:45
 
3
SPÆNAllM
56:06
686
Christian Asklund-M
17:52
519
Lasse Krogsgaard Prins-M
18:59
18
Emil Rask Pedersen-M
19:15
 
4
Viby GymnasiumAllM
56:32
428
Henrik Bank Andersen-M
17:50
420
Albert Buus Jakobsen-M
19:11
419
Mathias Monberg Jakobsen-M
19:29
 
5
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
57:10
230
Casper Abild Larsen-M
18:56
505
Morten Westergaard-M
19:06
72
Poul Hansen-M
19:07
 
6
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
58:18
51
Anders Brink Poulsen-M
19:10
123
Ole Loumann-M
19:32
291
Astrid Bernhard-F
19:35
 
7
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
59:31
363
Jens Ole Madsen-M
19:41
308
Dan Helmersen-M
19:46
554
Ole Friis Østergaard-M
20:03
 
8
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
1:01:46
33
Ole Christensen-M
20:12
564
Niels Dupont-M
20:44
501
Peter Lucht-M
20:49
 
9
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:03:50
500
Lars Tinsfeldt-M
21:02
104
Jette Gertsen-F
21:19
231
Ole Middelhede-M
21:29
 
10
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:05:18
180
John Wiltoft-M
21:42
158
Per Heiberg-M
21:44
563
Marie Halkjær Dupont-F
21:50
 
11
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:06:02
35
Dorte Damberg-F
21:55
287
Tine Clausen-F
21:59
558
Sofie Froberg-F
22:07
 
12
Viby GymnasiumAllM/F
1:07:03
418
Dante Guldbrandsen-M
21:36
427
Søren Rørdam Bastholm-M
21:50
522
Anna Sofie Dybdal-F
23:37
 
13
QIAGENAllM/F
1:07:35
609
Carsten Sørensen-M
21:01
611
Jens Nielsen-M
21:45
613
Lizzy Sollars-F
24:49
 
14
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:07:50
365
Eva Christensen-F
22:35
155
Niels Guldager-M
22:35
620
Anne-Sofie Schneider-F
22:38
 
15
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:08:49
23
Anne Jepsen-F
22:52
181
Annegrete Lausten-F
22:57
224
Grethe Nielsen-F
23:00
 
16
CGIAllM/F
1:09:49
550
Ulrik Bjerre-M
20:04
549
Bo Pedersen-M
23:30
548
Anne Odgaard-F
26:14
 
17
KragelundskolenAllM/F
1:09:53
682
Ulrik Boie-M
19:45
667
Laura Brandt-F
23:35
683
Louise Bjerre-F
26:31
 
18
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:10:08
267
Anders Rosager-M
23:01
289
Lene Kristensen-F
23:12
343
Kirsten Steiniche-F
23:55
 
19
Kromann ReumertAllM/F
1:10:47
384
Daniel Markussen-M
21:03
382
Ann-Britt Roesen-F
23:04
386
Mette Møller Pedersen-F
26:39
 
20
BMI Løb & MotionAllM/F
1:12:47
582
Thomas Wollesen Rambusch-M
21:27
581
Kirsten Stadel Petersen-F
24:44
584
Victoria Wollesen Rambusch-F
26:35
 
21
SPÆNAllM/F
1:13:55
120
Ilo Thrane Diao-M
20:46
692
Agnete Nicolaisen-F
21:42
628
Katharina Andreasen-F
31:26
 
22
NORDEAAllM/F
1:14:10
594
Erik Brinks-M
24:22
595
Helle Damgaard-F
24:44
591
Morten Hartmann-M
25:03
 
23
BasconAllM/F
1:14:15
389
Klaus Brinkkjær-M
21:13
392
Tue Bisgaard Jensen-M
23:51
390
Pia Stagsted-F
29:10
 
24
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:14:58
115
Steen Nedell Christensen-M
24:42
552
Per Mangaard Jørgensen-M
24:59
105
Mette Seehausen-F
25:17
 
25
Hinnerup LøberneAllM/F
1:16:03
203
Niels Bo Nielsen-M
23:47
366
Troels Lysdal-M
25:55
204
Rikke Nielsen-F
26:20
 
26
TDC IF AarhusAllM/F
1:16:06
436
Bo Baungård-M
25:04
442
Tine Nielsen-F
25:23
433
Lise Friis Toustrup-F
25:38
 
27
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:16:29
561
Marie Sofie Larsen-F
25:24
654
Carsten Krogh-M
25:27
557
Jan Sillesen-M
25:37
 
28
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:18:13
503
Hanne Rasmussen-F
25:58
60
Poul Sivertsen-M
26:03
201
Søren Brøndsted-M
26:12
 
29
Danske BankAllM/F
1:18:14
274
Jens Due Ohlsen-M
25:06
275
Brian Grosen Madsen-M
25:39
270
Anni Videsen Bøgh-F
27:28
 
30
Aarhus 1900AllM/F
1:18:50
139
Lehn Wildmoore-M
26:08
496
Per Christiansen-M
26:13
412
Joan Byrsting-F
26:28
 
31
COWIAllF
1:19:13
478
Marie Silberling Vissing-F
23:21
481
Else Purdy-F
27:26
691
Louise Koch Perry-F
28:25
 
32
TDC IF AarhusAllM
1:19:23
450
Dan Abildgaard Sørensen-M
26:19
441
Frank Andersen-M
26:26
446
Peter Wendt-M
26:37
 
33
NordeaAllM/F
1:19:30
596
Henrik Koch Sørensen-M
25:34
593
Jan Vinter Kristensen-M
26:15
592
Ellen K. Andersen-F
27:40
 
34
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:19:34
335
Anders Bonde Jensen-M
26:25
290
Dorthe Nielsen-F
26:29
68
Hanne Schmidt-F
26:39
 
35
TDC IF AarhusAllM/F
1:20:29
438
Ole Ingermann Nielsen-M
26:37
439
Viggo Pedersen-M
26:52
431
Anne Marie Eg Jørgensen-F
26:58
 
36
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:20:37
48
Marianne Gilbert Nielsen-F
26:47
264
Michael Lund-M
26:47
565
Lise Halkjær-F
27:03
 
37
Ennova A/SAllM
1:21:26
108
Morten Henriksen-M
27:06
234
Emil Bovien Thorsen-M
27:09
110
Søren Hammer Pedersen-M
27:10
 
38
DAFAAllM/F
1:21:37
402
Marianne Gothlieb Øst-F
26:43
399
Karin Holm-F
27:07
397
Christian Nielsen-M
27:46
 
39
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:22:35
241
Keld Abrahamsen-M
27:18
266
Tina Bendix-F
27:22
163
Emma Guldager-F
27:54
 
40
PATRADE A/SAllF
1:23:12
370
Eva Aaen Skovbo-F
26:06
373
Sif Holten-F
28:02
372
Pia Rosenlund-F
29:04
 
41
KragelundskolenAllM/F
1:23:13
676
Helena Heerulff-F
27:41
671
Asta Clausen-F
27:42
678
Mikkel O'Brien-M
27:49
 
42
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:24:04
160
Ulla Christensen-F
28:00
225
Hanne Asmussen-F
28:00
658
Lotte Spure Nielsen-F
28:03
 
43
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:24:32
318
Arne Erbs-M
28:08
560
Berit Marianne Brogaard-F
28:09
640
Anette Steffensen-F
28:15
 
44
TDC IF AarhusAllM
1:24:44
429
Erland Vendelboe Nielsen-M
27:52
440
Henrik Andreasen-M
28:19
451
Jesper Tindbæk Hagenau-M
28:32
 
45
Vuc AarhusAllM/F
1:24:51
604
Betina Mikkelsen-F
27:10
606
Poul Guldbæk Olesen-M
28:40
605
Jens Christian Albertsen-M
29:00
 
46
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:25:24
334
Annie Birch-F
28:21
135
Kathrine Anna Tolstrup-F
28:23
122
Charlotte Dyekjær-F
28:39
 
47
DAFAAllM/F
1:26:44
401
Lotte Kaster-F
28:19
400
Troels Risager Bendixen-M
28:58
403
Pernille Sehested-F
29:26
 
48
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:28:10
95
Lotte Frandsen-F
28:42
69
Erling Nørgaard-M
29:32
261
Tine Bjerring Nors-F
29:54
 
49
Dansk Supermarked A/SAllM/F
1:28:37
663
Paul Skarregaard-M
28:04
660
Vibeke Nybo-F
29:45
665
Betina Geil-F
30:47
 
50
WaooAllF
1:29:46
187
Dorte Winther Olsen-F
19:19
617
Claudia olivia Isabella Raabjerg-F
35:13
188
Nathalie O. Raabjerg-F
35:13
 
51
TDC IF AarhusAllF
1:30:03
443
Lene Pank Fischer-F
29:38
445
Gurli Wendt-F
29:46
432
Mai Brit Nielsen-F
30:38
 
52
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:30:16
265
Maybritt Bedsted Nielsen-F
30:02
177
Astrid Beck Vestergaard-F
30:03
362
Lena Nørgaard-F
30:09
 
53
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:31:52
88
Birthe Ravn Cech-F
30:19
36
Anette Majlund-F
30:46
67
Jette Østergaard Pedersen-F
30:46
 
54
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM
1:32:59
642
Benny Weibel-M
30:55
562
Dan Tolstrup Riise Schleimann-M
31:01
713
Vitus Tolstrup Riise-M
31:02
 
55
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:33:49
646
Johnny Fjelsted Reck Stagsted-M
31:09
114
Anette sillesen-F
31:13
707
Martine Braad-F
31:27
 
56
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:35:48
164
Lotte Herskind-F
31:51
73
Peder Rohde Olsen-M
31:52
499
Lisette Sehested-F
32:03
 
57
KragelundskolenAllF
1:36:19
679
Marie Brandt-F
30:08
675
Lea Rich-F
32:48
673
Clara Aa-F
33:22
 
58
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:36:29
226
Lis Schnefeld Ravnholt-F
32:07
227
René Ravnholt-M
32:07
156
Frode Bille Sømod-M
32:14
 
59
TDC IF AarhusAllM/F
1:37:05
430
Helle Højholdt-F
31:41
449
Jette Kjærgaard-F
32:27
701
Christoffer Smitt-M
32:57
 
60
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:37:31
217
Karen Pedersen-F
32:15
205
Mette Dons Nielsen-F
32:37
93
Inge Dalgaard-F
32:37
 
61
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
1:39:40
258
Tina Stefansson-F
33:03
644
Lene Voigt Christiansen-M
33:15
45
kate düring-F
33:21
 
62
Dansk Supermarked A/SAllM/F
1:44:23
661
Tina Bjerregaard-F
31:59
662
Peter Tanderup-M
36:11
664
Lars Bennetsen-M
36:12
 
63
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllF
1:45:56
650
Eva Nykjær-F
33:29
647
Mette Krogh Eriksen-F
33:56
193
Vibeke Ernst-F
38:30
 
64
TDC IF AarhusAllM/F
1:54:13
437
Carsten Smitt-M
32:58
447
Anja Verner-F
40:37
448
Mehrdad Bahadori-M
40:37
 
65
Aarhus 1900 A/MAllM/F
2:34:34
63
Tina Serup-F
45:33
151
Pia Weibel-F
50:13
111
Ebbe Nielsen-M
58:46