Hærvejsløbet Viborg Halvmarathon 2015

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
3:56:43
3175
Lars Vels-M
1:16:14
3292
Kim Hansen-M
1:17:20
3044
Erik Holm-M
1:23:08
 
2
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAAllM
3:58:58
3244
Søren Ramsdal Jensen-M
1:17:48
3245
Torben Bundgaard-M
1:20:17
3241
Jacob Flintholm-M
1:20:52
 
3
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
4:19:14
3319
Michael Elkjær-M
1:24:49
3291
Morten Stilling-M
1:26:19
3130
Flemming Andersen-M
1:28:05
 
4
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAAllM
4:22:56
3246
Uffe Munck Nielsen-M
1:26:39
3266
Thomas Therkildsen-M
1:26:42
3243
Michael Busk Glintborg-M
1:29:34
 
5
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
4:34:34
3038
Lars Fisker Nielsen-M
1:31:24
3059
John Østergaard-M
1:31:32
3089
Peter Kehlet-M
1:31:36
 
6
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
4:38:30
3265
Jannik Vester Henriksen-M
1:32:41
3043
Kim Steen Kristensen-M
1:32:45
3176
Gitte Ulstrup-F
1:33:03
 
7
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM
4:39:38
3102
Per Jørgensen-M
1:29:16
3137
Ben Bach-M
1:33:35
3105
Karsten Klitte-M
1:36:46
 
8
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
4:51:24
3074
Thomas Gravgaard-M
1:33:56
3047
Michael Sigvert-M
1:37:07
3163
John Hviid Rasmussen-M
1:40:20
 
9
AK KilenAllM
4:52:16
3227
Sven Shepstone-M
1:35:51
3250
Daan Schellekens-M
1:35:52
3191
Andy Brøner-M
1:40:32
 
10
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM
4:55:16
3111
Jakob Lundbek-M
1:38:06
3097
Carsten Veje-M
1:38:06
3101
Thomas Høj-M
1:39:03
 
11
Bording løbeklubAllM/F
4:55:54
3148
Daniel Sørensen-M
1:34:31
3153
Helle Lorentzen-F
1:40:31
3154
Ole Thorup-M
1:40:51
 
12
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
5:03:17
3126
Kent Rene Simonsen-M
1:40:34
3030
Helle Blak Petersen-F
1:41:21
3037
Svend Erik Davidsen-M
1:41:21
 
13
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
5:08:39
3127
Henrik Holmberg-M
1:41:48
3041
Trine Stigaard-F
1:42:56
3160
Finn Biller-M
1:43:53
 
14
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAAllM
5:09:56
3240
Anders Balle Rasmussen-M
1:36:17
3242
Laurits Hansen-M
1:45:12
3305
Jan Holmgaard-M
1:48:26
 
15
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
5:16:54
3042
Morten Lauesen-M
1:45:11
3162
Morten Jønler-M
1:45:47
3188
Henrik Pedersen-M
1:45:55
 
16
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
5:18:01
3187
Marc Pedersen-M
1:45:56
3186
Ivar Chr. Bjerg Pedersen-M
1:45:57
3055
Thorsten Olesen-M
1:46:08
 
17
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
5:21:15
3048
Christina Shifris-F
1:46:10
3161
Karin Hyldgaard-F
1:47:01
3065
Henrik Bache-M
1:48:03
 
18
Bording løbeklubAllM
5:24:10
3147
Kurt Dalby-M
1:42:48
3159
Egon Salomonsen-M
1:45:11
3158
Ole Bækkegaard-M
1:56:10
 
19
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM
5:26:19
3099
Michael Roager-M
1:46:13
3138
Przemyslaw Kowalski-M
1:50:02
3117
Morten Østergaard-M
1:50:02
 
20
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
5:31:42
3045
Camilla Hjorth Andersen-F
1:50:01
3049
Tom Meilstrup-M
1:50:20
3318
Henrik Lund Jensen-M
1:51:19
 
21
CITY GIRLSAllM/F
5:33:10
3167
Heine Laursen-M
1:31:04
3171
Stina Fuglsang-Plesner-F
2:00:35
3170
Rikke Søby-F
2:01:30
 
22
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
5:38:56
3026
Michael Bjørnager-M
1:52:12
3052
Peter Nygaard-M
1:52:26
3053
Henning Larsen-M
1:54:18
 
23
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM
5:44:52
3217
Jens Kallestrup Nielsen-M
1:53:49
3293
Christopher Bering-M
1:55:17
3116
Carsten Calmar-M
1:55:45
 
24
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
5:48:29
3128
Stephan Ring Nielsen-M
1:55:47
3079
Per H. Gade-M
1:56:16
3040
Jan Stigaard-M
1:56:25
 
25
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
5:52:25
3072
Henrik Klausen-M
1:57:10
3087
Benny Christensen-M
1:57:23
3029
Rene Thomassen-M
1:57:51
 
26
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
5:54:56
3034
Heide Brøcher-F
1:57:51
3131
Finn Kjær Rasmussen-M
1:57:57
3039
Jan Nielsen-M
1:59:06
 
27
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM/F
5:55:17
3114
Finn Nielsen-M
1:57:40
3118
Pia Fuglsang-F
1:58:19
3120
Helle Poulsen-F
1:59:17
 
28
Bording løbeklubAllM/F
5:56:08
3142
Anni Tornvig-F
1:56:18
3157
Pernille Mortensen-F
1:57:30
3155
Kaj Klemmensen-M
2:02:19
 
29
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
6:00:02
3028
Jan Poulsen-M
1:59:31
3254
Jens Larsen-M
1:59:50
3032
Helle Müller-F
2:00:41
 
30
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM
6:06:03
3139
Svend Åge Bech-M
1:59:46
3112
Claus Krogh-M
2:01:22
3098
Hans Erik Lund-M
2:04:54
 
31
Bording løbeklubAllM/F
6:16:01
3223
Jens Ole Leth Staunstrup-M
2:03:02
3152
Knud Storgaard-M
2:04:13
3141
Rikke Larsen-F
2:08:44
 
32
City GirlsAllF
6:16:16
3168
Mette Risvig Skov-F
2:02:10
3166
Helene Kærsgaard Laursen-F
2:04:26
3172
Trine Lauritsen-F
2:09:39
 
33
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
6:21:15
3132
Henrik Ejlersen-M
2:00:47
3233
Ole Svensson-M
2:06:37
3051
John Svendsen-M
2:13:49
 
34
Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenAllM
6:42:04
3295
Bubber B.-M
2:13:04
3106
Mogens Jensen-M
2:13:05
3108
Peter Dyhr-M
2:15:54
 
35
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
6:56:11
3031
Mona Højgaard-F
2:16:24
3027
Kirsten Bjørnager-F
2:19:16
3033
Svend Aage Madsen-M
2:20:30
 
36
Bording løbeklubAllM/F
7:04:25
3156
Leif Lang-M
2:12:38
3144
Lisbeth Zachariassen-F
2:24:33
3146
Janni Nielsen-F
2:27:12
 
37
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
7:05:54
3076
Jørgen Jørgensen-M
2:21:40
3054
Lene Nørby Dalsgaard-F
2:22:01
3083
Lone Friborg-F
2:22:13
 
38
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
7:06:50
3129
Poul G. Krogsgaard-M
2:22:13
3036
Dorte Thomsen-F
2:22:18
3081
Peter Sunesen-M
2:22:18
 
39
City GirlsAllF
7:07:35
3165
Bolette Sehested Thomsen-F
2:14:21
3169
Pia Ammittzbøll-F
2:23:35
3164
Birgitte Busk Ejlersen-F
2:29:38
 
40
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
7:26:34
3050
Bente Neil Jensen-F
2:24:36
3277
Kurt Seerup-M
2:26:28
3046
Jane Veje-F
2:35:29
 
41
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllF
7:46:31
3073
Birthe Iversen-F
2:35:30
3185
Annette Charlotte Kallestrup-F
2:35:30
3080
Gitte Skaarup-F
2:35:31
 
42
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
8:13:38
3082
Lene Sørensen-F
2:35:31
3056
Hans Kristensen-M
2:36:04
3035
Sten Jensen-M
3:02:02