Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
802 | Tilde Sofie Chemnitz | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
803 | Caroline Konring | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
804 | Maria Kring | RMK | Dame B | |
805 | Laila Hünersen | MTB Nordsjælland | Dame B | |
806 | Ditte Clausen | Seje Sild Cykler | Dame B | |
807 | Mette Pilsgaard | Holte MTB Klub | Dame B | |
808 | Mette Hansen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Dame B | |
900 | Essi Laub | MTB Kolding | D40 | |
901 | Trine Dürr Grue | Viborg MTB | D40 | |
901 | Lars Steffensen | D40 | ||
902 | Signe Munch Dalsgård | HMTBK | D40 | |
1000 | Jacob Lunding Smith | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1001 | Nikolaj Vinter | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U17 | |
1002 | Niklas Letholm Patino | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
1003 | Rasmus Hyldebrandt | Slagelse Mountainbike | U17 | |
1004 | Kasper Mulvad | Holstebro cykel club | U17 | |
1005 | Micklas Götzsche | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |
1006 | Alfred Christiansen | Cycling Nord | U17 | |
1007 | Oliver Nielsen | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |
1008 | Jakob Toft Pedersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1009 | Kasper Gottlieb | Slagelse Mountainbike | U17 | |
1010 | Martin Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1011 | Thomas Borgen Dahl | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1012 | Alexander Young Andersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1013 | Torben Severinsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1014 | Jonas Østergaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1015 | Birk Lauritzen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1016 | Simon Bak | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
1017 | Malthe Helbo Stubmark | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1018 | Kasper Kragbæk Kristensen | Cycling Nord | U17 | |
1019 | Mads Weiss Nielsen | Cycling Nord | U17 | |
1020 | Lukas Liam Damsholt Akselsen | Kaloe MTB | U17 | |
1021 | Mikkel Bertelsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1022 | Gustav Dahl | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1023 | Samuel Lord | Borås CA | U17 | |
1024 | Mathias Hanghøj Poulsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1100 | Mie Saabye | Gl. Rye MTB | U16P | |
1101 | Olivia Meier | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U16P | |
1102 | Sille Dahl Forsberg | Viborg Cycling | U16P | |
1103 | Ella Donsmark | Holte MTB Klub | U16P | |
1104 | Sofie Heby Pedersen | Cycling Nord | U16P | |
1105 | Ida Johansson | Mölndals CK / Merida Sverige (S. | U16P | |
1106 | Maria Bertelsen | Herning Cykle klub | U16P | |
1107 | Liv Oxbøll Andersen | Slagelse MTB | U16P | |
1200 | Thomas Roth | Sande Sportsklubb | U15 | |
1201 | Nicolas Berwald Sørensen | Gl. Rye MTB | U15 | |
1202 | Gustav Lunding Smith | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |
1203 | Mikkel Tybjerg | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |
1204 | Hans Landbo | HMTBK | U15 | |
1205 | Patrick Bredahl | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 |