Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1315 | Anton Jakobsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U13 | |
1316 | Victor Laumand Drue Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U13 | |
1400 | Signe Lindberg | Gl.Rye Mtb | U13P | |
1401 | Una Miljkovic | Gl. Rye MTB | U13P | |
1402 | Amalie Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | |
1403 | Cille Frederiksen | Varde Cykelklub | U13P | |
1404 | Jasmin Hüttel | Bornholms cycle club | U13P | |
1405 | Signe Møjbæk | Varde Cykelklub | U13P | |
1406 | Katrine Olsen | Varde Cykelklub | U13P | |
1407 | Alma Johansson | Mölndals CK | U13P | |
1500 | Tore Rotne | HMTBK | U11 | |
1501 | Mikkel Lose | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1502 | Rasmus Søndergaard-Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1503 | Lucas Helth Hedegaard | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1504 | Sune Kirk | Hammel Cykle Klub | U11 | |
1505 | Albert Withen Philipsen | HMTBK | U11 | |
1506 | Lukas Andersen | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | U11 | |
1507 | Bastian Jensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U11 | |
1508 | Nicklas Nielsen SMTB | Slagelse MTB | U11 | |
1509 | Emil Folke Guanio | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1510 | Vile Torbrink | Mölndals CK | U11 | |
1511 | Hjalte Egsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U11 | |
1512 | Mikkel Lose | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1600 | Søren Andersen | U11P | ||
1601 | Julie Lillelund | Herning Cykle klub | U11P | |
1602 | Kamma Bergholt | Varde Cykelklub | U11P | |
4000 | Simon Qvortrup | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4001 | Morten Qvortrup | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4002 | Eskil Evensen-Lie | Kloppa Off Road Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4003 | Rasmus Søgaard | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4004 | Christian Sloth Christensen | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4005 | Torben Krog | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4006 | Casper Saltoft | Holbæk Cykelsport | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4007 | Christian Svendsen | Rold Skov MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4008 | Niklas Petersen | Holte MTB klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4009 | Morten Vogt Laustsen | Carl Ras CX team-Sydkysten Cycl. | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4010 | Tommy Moberg | Sydkysten Cykling | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4011 | Jens Gorm Hansen | Holte MTB Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4012 | Jesper Trans | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4013 | Martin Eckerberg Bisgaard | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4014 | Ole Jespersen | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4015 | Thomas Trans | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4016 | Mikkel Juhler | Gl. Rye MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4017 | Sakari Lehtinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräiilijät (FIN) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4018 | Warren Bates | Varbergs MTB - SWE | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4019 | Thomas Wisbech Skov | Holte MTB Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4020 | Kasper Overgaard | TEAM WEBIKE / DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4021 | Snorre Larsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4022 | Anders Bregnhøj | Team Webike DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4023 | Niels Rasmussen | Team WeBike DMK | Herre A/Elite Men |