Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
4024 | Sebastian Fini Carstensen | Team Webike - DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4025 | Helgi Winther Olsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4026 | Anders Laustsen | MTB Nordsjælland | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4027 | Michael Mølbæk | Giant Dealerteam | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4028 | Lucas Mikkelsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4029 | Esben Theibel | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4030 | Martin Larsen | Team Webike DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4031 | Emil V. Brandt | Holte MTB Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4032 | Kasper Seiersen | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4033 | Benjamin Justesen | Giant Dealer Team international. | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4034 | Klaus Nielsen | Giant Dealer Team international. | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4035 | Jacob Frølund | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4036 | Carsten Pedersen | Team Flammen | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4037 | Henrik Kirk | MTB Nordsjælland | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4038 | Jonas Lemvig | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
5000 | Noora Kanerva | Team2020 (FIN) | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5001 | Signe Koch | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5002 | Camilla Knudsen | Varde Cykelklub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5003 | Mette Fugl | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5004 | Helle Haugaard Jessen | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5005 | Malene Degn | Holte MTB Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5006 | Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen | Team WeBike DMK | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5007 | Sille Johannesen | MTB Nordsjælland | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5008 | Marlene Jakobsen | Racing Viborg | Dame A/Elite Women | |
5009 | Camilla Søgaard | Århus MTB | Dame A/Elite Women | |
6000 | Maria Elstrøm Jensen | Hedensted Cykelklub | U19P/Junior Woman | |
6001 | Caroline Bohe | Hmtbk | U19P/Junior Woman | |
6002 | Frederikke Sommer | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U19P/Junior Woman | |
6003 | Arendse Mentz | HMTBK | U19P/Junior Woman | |
6004 | Anne Noe Lausen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U19P/Junior Woman | |
7000 | Jonas Lindberg | Bob solution Racing team | U19/Junior Men | |
7001 | Simon Andreassen | Team webike DMK | U19/Junior Men | |
7002 | Emil Ellegaard | MTB Racing Stars | U19/Junior Men | |
7003 | Thomas Askjær | Rold Skov MTB | U19/Junior Men | |
7004 | Lasse Lystlund | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men | |
7005 | Emil Falck Giraldi | Holte MTB Klub | U19/Junior Men | |
7006 | Ketil Lehm Nordestgaard | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men | |
7007 | Kristian Pejs Jensen | Rold Skov MTB | U19/Junior Men | |
7008 | Christian Duus Storgaard | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men | |
7009 | Malte Birch | HMTBK | U19/Junior Men | |
7010 | Anton Johannesson | Hässleholms CK | U19/Junior Men | |
7011 | Nicolaj Almind Møller Madsen | PRONGHORN RACING | U19/Junior Men | |
7012 | Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen | RMK | U19/Junior Men | |
7013 | Rasmus Olsen | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men | |
7014 | Mikkel Ulriksen | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men |