Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018

Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018

Results

Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg IF Cykling
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U15
Laps 10
Total time 24:20
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 2 of 30
Male 2 of 29
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 14 km
Distance (lap) 1.4 km
Average lap 2:18
36.45 km/h
Fastest lap 2:05
40.01 km/h
Slowest lap 2:33
32.86 km/h
Participant (#28)
Frederik Lykke
Silkeborg IF Cykling
Denmark
Male, 14 years (18 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 1:17 1:17 14 12:53:43
Lap 1 2:20 35.94 km/h 3:38 3 12:56:03
Lap 2 2:05 40.01 km/h 5:44 3 12:58:09
Lap 3 2:19 36.23 km/h 8:03 6 13:00:28
Lap 4 2:22 35.44 km/h 10:25 5 13:02:50
Lap 5 2:19 36.16 km/h 12:44 5 13:05:09
Lap 6 2:13 37.63 km/h 14:58 2 13:07:23
Lap 7 2:19 36.25 km/h 17:17 7 13:09:42
Lap 8 2:18 36.30 km/h 19:36 2 13:12:01
Lap 9 2:33 32.86 km/h 22:10 5 13:14:35
Lap 10 2:10 38.64 km/h 24:20 2 13:16:45
 
Lap times
Other results for Frederik
EventDistancePositionChip time
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup12.2 KM12:09:19
Visit Vejle løbet 202213 KM52:48:35
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive17 KM53:04:26
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart)26 KM2436:06.20
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM12:50:15
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus1500 Metres339:30
Cross CUP 7 afdeling - Cykling Odense-41:06:31
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag2.2 KM41:02:26
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM252:18:58
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM52:10:43
Odder CK25.3 KM202:35:35
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM152:27:02
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM82:11:14
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM923:17:09
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1101:21:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM11326:22
Holte MTB DM 2021-81:21:39
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give132.5 KM63:19:44
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC21.6 KM12:42:16
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup25.5 KM193:09:55
CK Djurs 202111.8 KM32:51:19
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM192:55:42
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM132:45:09
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM22:29:07.81
DCU MTB Vissenbjerg - Pre-Liga løb 4 KM41:17:25
Youth Tour RCR & TCR10.55 KM31:55:31.92
Youth Tour RCR & TCR1.63 KM448:15.42
Youth Tour RCR & TCR14.5 KM1219:59.37
Youth Tour RCR & TCR7.51 KM51:51:03.21
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM12:45:22.13
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM12:04:09
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb4.1 KM31:51:45
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag2.3 KM852:14
X-sauce cuppen #3, XCO, Vejle 20204.7 KM156:04
X-sauce cuppen #2, XCO, Fredericia 20204.8 KM61:07:26
DM XCO - Vejle 20204800 Metres81:03:22
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 5 (2019/20)4.5 KM157:21
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM122:03:45
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM174:52:18
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM31:30:09
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM21:03:06
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2915:28
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 3 (2019/20)4.5 KM11:02:31
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2 (2019/20)4.5 KM159:40
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1 (2019/20)4.5 KM11:04:15
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag)2.65 KM128:45
Cross - Marselisborg CC2.3 KM130:55
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet2.2 KM134:42
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag2.3 KM234:37
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag2.3 KM126:58
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #3 Aalborg4.1 KM1258:57
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM372:10:01
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb11.3 KM121:51:50
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg13.9 KM3220:32.80
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #2 Varde6.25 KM91:13:04
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM211:44:51
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM141:54:42
DCU XCO - Viborg MTB5.2 KM81:14:15
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB50 KM82:22:51
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #1 Holte5.9 KM121:06:24
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM211:49:11
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM11:46:03
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM151:32:30
DCU XCO - Racing Kolding sæsonåbneren 20195.2 KM753:52
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2600 Metres739:47
SKJOLDS VÆRKSTED cykelcross i Fredericia0.9 KM133:35
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater2.7 KM138:50
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk2.65 KM138:41
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1 (2018/19)4.5 KM21:01:32
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM230:56
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM429:04
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #4 Aalborg5 KM548:58
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.6 KM222:46
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM654:53
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM654:53
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM43:50:29
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM51:07:20
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM51:07:20
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM61:24:06
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM61:24:06
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM224:20
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #3 Varde5.75 KM550:05
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #2 Silkeborg5 KM548:41
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM61:10:47
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior12.2 KM61:02:57
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM101:20:51
CK Djurs 201814.1 KM21:06:08
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)9 KM456:49
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM31:23:22
DCU MTB XCO Racing Kolding4.3 KM449:12
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg5.5 KM21:09:20
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy7 KM31:11:17
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring13.1 KM31:06:05
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 6-41:05:34
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 54 KM755:26
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 45 KM350:00
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 3-41:00:33
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 24.5 KM758:48
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #1-132:06
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 14.5 KM459:22
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #4 Silkeborg C15 KM1548:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk