Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Team Virtu Cycling
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Total time 7:25:21
Team
Team Virtu Cycling
6 participants, 6 male
Team Virtu Cycling
Race number Name Laps Average
54 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 8 laps 18:30 /40.19 km/h
58 Jakob Egholm 8 laps 18:27 /40.32 km/h
61 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 8 laps 30:11 /24.64 km/h
906 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 8 laps 18:30 /40.20 km/h
910 Niklas Larsen 8 laps 18:30 /40.20 km/h
940 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 8 laps 18:32 /40.11 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 0:31 0:31 2 12:00:31
Lap 1 Jakob Egholm 0:32 1381.57 km/h 1:03 2 12:00:32
Lap 2 Niklas Larsen 0:32 1388.28 km/h 1:35 4 12:00:32
Lap 3 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 0:32 1362.35 km/h 2:08 4 12:00:32
Lap 4 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 0:32 1357.33 km/h 2:41 2 12:00:32
Lap 5 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 0:32 1368.70 km/h 3:14 2 12:00:32
Lap 6 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 18:28 40.27 km/h 21:42 1 12:18:59
Lap 7 Niklas Larsen 17:45 41.88 km/h 39:28 1 12:18:18
Lap 8 Jakob Egholm 18:33 40.10 km/h 58:01 2 12:19:05
Lap 9 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 18:33 40.10 km/h 1:16:34 1 12:19:05
Lap 10 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 18:26 40.36 km/h 1:35:01 1 12:18:58
Lap 11 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 18:38 39.93 km/h 1:53:39 2 12:19:10
Lap 12 Niklas Larsen 18:34 40.05 km/h 2:12:13 2 12:36:52
Lap 13 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 17:20 42.89 km/h 2:29:34 1 12:36:19
Lap 14 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 17:53 41.59 km/h 2:47:27 2 12:36:53
Lap 15 Jakob Egholm 19:54 37.37 km/h 3:07:22 2 12:39:00
Lap 16 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 17:46 41.84 km/h 3:25:09 1 12:36:52
Lap 17 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 19:46 37.61 km/h 3:44:56 1 12:38:57
Lap 18 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 18:37 39.96 km/h 4:03:33 1 12:54:56
Lap 19 Niklas Larsen 19:14 38.68 km/h 4:22:47 2 12:56:06
Lap 20 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 19:14 38.68 km/h 4:42:01 1 12:56:06
Lap 21 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 18:04 41.18 km/h 5:00:05 1 12:54:57
Lap 22 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 22:31 33.02 km/h 5:22:37 2 13:01:29
Lap 23 Jakob Egholm 17:38 42.15 km/h 5:40:16 2 12:56:39
Lap 24 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 18:43 39.73 km/h 5:58:59 1 13:13:40
Lap 25 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 19:09 38.84 km/h 6:18:09 1 13:14:06
Lap 26 Niklas Larsen 18:53 39.37 km/h 6:37:02 2 13:15:00
Lap 27 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 18:53 39.40 km/h 6:55:55 1 13:14:59
Lap 28 Jakob Egholm 18:19 40.59 km/h 7:14:15 1 13:14:59
Lap 29 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 27:33 26.99 km/h 7:41:49 2 13:29:03
Lap 30 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 19:26 38.28 km/h 8:01:15 2 13:33:06
Lap 31 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 19:52 37.42 km/h 8:21:08 1 13:33:59
Lap 32 Jakob Egholm 19:00 39.14 km/h 8:40:09 2 13:33:59
Lap 33 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 18:59 39.19 km/h 8:59:08 2 13:33:58
Lap 34 Niklas Larsen 18:34 40.06 km/h 9:17:42 1 13:33:34
Lap 35 Johan Tiedemann Langballe 1:02:27 11.91 km/h 10:20:10 2 14:31:30
Lap 36 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 18:58 39.21 km/h 10:39:08 2 13:52:05
Lap 37 Niklas Larsen 18:30 40.19 km/h 10:57:39 2 13:52:05
Lap 38 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 18:06 41.09 km/h 11:15:45 2 13:52:05
Lap 39 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 17:35 42.30 km/h 11:33:21 1 13:51:34
Lap 40 Jakob Egholm 17:40 42.07 km/h 11:51:02 1 13:51:40
Lap 41 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 18:15 40.77 km/h 12:09:17 2 14:09:49
Lap 42 Jakob Egholm 18:08 41.01 km/h 12:27:25 2 14:09:49
Lap 43 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 18:19 40.60 km/h 12:45:45 2 14:10:24
Lap 44 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 18:19 40.60 km/h 13:04:04 1 14:10:24
Lap 45 Niklas Larsen 18:22 40.49 km/h 13:22:27 2 14:10:28
Lap 46 Jakob Egholm 18:20 40.56 km/h 13:40:48 2 14:28:09
Lap 47 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN 19:05 38.98 km/h 13:59:53 1 14:28:54
Lap 48 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 18:11 40.88 km/h 14:18:05 2 14:28:36
Lap 49 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 18:12 40.86 km/h 14:36:17 2 14:28:37
Lap 50 Niklas Larsen 18:08 41.02 km/h 14:54:25 1 14:28:36
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk