Randers Bike Week #4

Resultater

Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Team OK Kvickly Odder
Result

12 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Laps 12
Total time 1:13:43
Chip time 1:13:43
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 7 of 20
Male 1 of 20
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 50.4 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:08
41.00 km/h
Fastest lap 5:35
45.01 km/h
Slowest lap 6:56
36.29 km/h
Participant (#84)
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
Team OK Kvickly Odder
Denmark
Male, 18 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 6:56 36.35 km/h 6:56 1 11:51:56
Lap 2 6:05 41.42 km/h 13:01 1 11:58:01
Lap 3 6:16 40.21 km/h 19:17 1 12:04:17
Lap 4 6:13 40.54 km/h 25:30 1 12:10:30
Lap 5 6:13 40.54 km/h 31:43 1 12:16:43
Lap 6 6:06 41.31 km/h 37:49 1 12:22:49
Lap 7 6:21 39.69 km/h 44:10 1 12:29:10
Lap 8 5:58 42.23 km/h 50:08 11 12:35:08
Lap 9 5:58 42.23 km/h 56:06 14 12:41:06
Lap 10 6:03 41.65 km/h 1:02:09 13 12:47:09
Lap 11 6:00 42.00 km/h 1:08:09 9 12:53:09
Lap 12 5:36 45.00 km/h 1:13:45 7 12:58:45
 
Lap times
Other results for Sebastian
EventDistanceChip time
TV2 på Tour Øster Hurup1 KM1:07:58
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM2:44:45
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM2:35:57
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM2:45:47
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM3:33:08
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM3:22:26
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM3:01:47
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:34:40
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM40:15
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM3:43:56
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM3:44:35
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM31:37
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup193.4 KM4:12:39
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:56
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:56
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:35:40
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:35:40
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:39
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:39
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:13:43
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -1:10:51
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM3:35:35
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM8:29:55
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM3:04:52
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:52:14
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM3:38:24
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM3:59:07
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM3:00:40
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM3:14:10
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:49:22
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM3:42:36
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM3:35:19
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM3:24:29
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM3:08:04
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM3:07:21
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM3:15:59
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM4:00:40
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM2:41:48
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM5:10:33
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM51:30
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:10:27
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:08:45
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:34
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM3:34:07
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:36:47
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:44
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:44
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:04:59
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:04:59
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:32:33
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:32:33
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM56:09
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:16:14
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres30:38
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM1:19:12
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM3:16:57
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM33:55,21
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM3:47:08
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM3:35:54
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM3:11:50
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk