Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2019

Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2019

Results

Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

Not yet started


Distance A
Participant (#56)
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 21 years (24 today)
Other results for Mads Østergaard
EventDistancePositionChip time
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 560 KM11:19:19
Herning City Gadeløbet 20211.6 KM31:16:03
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 465.5 KM11:24:15
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 358 KM11:13:29
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM217:04.97
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM31:08:23
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM44:19:56
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM61:46:46
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM64:35:28
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM24:18.83
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 211.6 KM21:19:05
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM54:08:49
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM253:34:34
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM171:17:10
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM12:33:41
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM43:32:33
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM43:32:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM73:00:28
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM73:00:28
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM53:20:25
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM53:20:25
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM113:13
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM113:13
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM415:03:20
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM1148:07
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-94:10:25
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM133:08:40
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM113:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM23:29:54
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM12:37:56
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM43:46:10
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM83:10:35
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM83:04:00
Kel-Berg GP Herning 2019 - Demin Cup 1 afd.194.9 KM354:29:54
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM252:48:37
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM273:42:36
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM183:35:27
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM103:08:04
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM33:13:47
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM163:14:13
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM343:07:55
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM33:31:43
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM163:39:08
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM43:58:59
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM531:56
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM73:33:32
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM81:13:43
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM171:13:43
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM119:02:54
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM42:28:19
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM42:28:19
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM121:11:56
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM121:11:56
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup193.4 KM284:12:39
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM413:44:35
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM1130:32
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM183:44:02
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM103:34:40
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM1538:59
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM583:22:20
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM73:30:47
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM143:48:04
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM53:16:49
GP Volkswagen Herning - DCU Cup1189.4 KM424:59:20
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM73:27:56
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM163:25:11
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM134:01:58
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring153.6 KM173:51:39
TV2 på Tour Varde 201578 KM61:55:29
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk