Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2019

Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2019

Results

Toke Lihn
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

Not yet started


Distance U15
Participant (#45)
Toke Lihn
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 14 years (17 today)
Other results for Toke
EventDistancePositionChip time
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry4 KM491:44:50.00
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry15 KM1620:19.84
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM202:21:35
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM232:07:45
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart)26 KM1835:49.58
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM132:16:36
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet27 KM1640:18
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM192:15:53
Odder CK25.3 KM262:37:36
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM132:27:02
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT13.7 KM1937:37.46
Vejle CK 202113 KM11:55:55
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart)12 KM216:28.69
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM11.26 KM41:44:23
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT11.26 KM533:16
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM114:53:00
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM471:32:57
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM81:06:05
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM1414:54
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give132.5 KM363:26:36
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give29.4 KM3741:11
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC21.6 KM61:42:55
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup25.5 KM131:56:39
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM41:45:15
Slagelseløbet 202128.32 KM121:22:24.58
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM121:46:26
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM71:57:35
Youth Tour RCR & TCR10.55 KM41:22:54.54
Youth Tour RCR & TCR1.63 KM1444:17.64
Youth Tour RCR & TCR14.5 KM520:58.53
Youth Tour RCR & TCR7.51 KM81:32:18.46
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC13.5 KM121:42:14.04
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM41:17:54.65
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb4.1 KM31:04:03
Horsens AC - 20201 KM1742:43
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM141:15:53
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM112:03:00
Herning JFM TT 202015 KM822:37
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM81:29:03
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM132:03:45
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM214:52:29
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM221:30:09
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM141:03:06
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3215:29
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM1757:49
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder10.5 KM751:49
Hobro løbet 20196.1 KM71:03:24
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM91:26:52
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 57.4 KM1158:01
CK Aarhus7.7 KM111:07:53
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM181:22:12
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM181:22:12
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM251:02:53
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM251:02:53
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM78:11
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT5.3 KM78:11
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM181:04:14
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers9 KM2059:52
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM221:15:47
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM121:10:23
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM131:17:39
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201914.1 KM211:13:33
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk