Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Randers Bike Week #1 - TT

Results

Claudiu Vasile
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt C-H40
Position   (based on chip time)
Overall 7 of 36
Male 7 of 35
Details
Speed 42.63 km/h
Pace 1:24 min/km
Participant (#164)
Claudiu Vasile
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Romania
Male, 25 years (28 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Position Pace Time Position Time of day
5,3 KM 5.3 km 7:21 9 43.27 km/h 7:21 9 16:52:51
Finish 5.3 km 7:34 7 42.00 km/h 14:55 7 17:00:25
Total 10.6 km 14:55 7 42.63 km/h 14:55 7 17:00:25
 
Other results for Claudiu
EventDistancePositionChip time
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers-3211:09
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM182:20:09
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1037:07
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM112:50:21
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H4018.4 KM92:45:50
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM362:49:39
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM371:09:31
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3515:34
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM132:36:47
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM62:35:28
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM162:16:29
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT26.4 KM1243:16.45
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM436:13.36
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM132:25:05
CK Aarhus18.2 KM103:12:31
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM143:06:05
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM233:06:05
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM122:35:14
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM212:35:14
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM132:46:11
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM232:46:09
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM414:55
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM62:19:26
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM42:04:22
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM42:18:09
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM222:00:52
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM171:45:17
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM72:22:35
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM42:09:18
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM22:00:17
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM11:49:18
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM62:02:28
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM121:57:15
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM161:50:55
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM62:30:14
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM41:13:46
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM71:13:46
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM76:43:57
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM122:07:50
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM72:09:50
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM152:46:21
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM92:46:21
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1434:04
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM634:04
Rødspætteløbet 2018100 KM42:38:50
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM122:19:01
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM172:16:23
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM271:58:02
RUNDT OM ROLD 201855 KM101:27:03
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk