Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A
Laps 10
Total time 3:05:02
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 12 of 17
Male 12 of 17
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 124 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 18:30
40.21 km/h
Fastest lap 17:05
43.54 km/h
Slowest lap 19:50
37.50 km/h
Participant (#175)
Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 23 years (26 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 17:41 42.04 km/h 17:41 4 12:17:41
Lap 2 17:05 43.54 km/h 34:47 2 12:34:47
Lap 3 17:21 42.88 km/h 52:08 5 12:52:08
Lap 4 17:37 42.21 km/h 1:09:45 8 13:09:45
Lap 5 17:47 41.81 km/h 1:27:33 11 13:27:33
Lap 6 18:44 39.71 km/h 1:46:17 8 13:46:17
Lap 7 19:47 37.58 km/h 2:06:05 9 14:06:05
Lap 8 19:31 38.09 km/h 2:25:37 10 14:25:37
Lap 9 19:34 38.02 km/h 2:45:11 10 14:45:11
Lap 10 19:50 37.50 km/h 3:05:02 12 15:05:02
 
Lap times
Other results for Oskar
EventDistancePositionChip time
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup12.2 KM12:05:09
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM102:21:01
Hobro løbet 202214.4 KM142:34:11
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM53:02:58
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM167:03:17
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM222:40:34
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM261:05:53
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM261:05:53
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2013:54
Cross - Marselisborg CC2.3 KM21:01:37
CK Aarhus18.2 KM103:16:58
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres91:15:01
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM42:36:31
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM291:14:36
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM121:09:31
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM123:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM153:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM123:05:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM83:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM83:20:56
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1313:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1313:48
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM565:10:33
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-254:10:30
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM323:09:03
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM323:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM313:46:01
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM22:38:00
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM213:15:59
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM93:04:00
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM12:31:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM12:44:32
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM93:07:34
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM142:52:57
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM22:14:52
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM12:48:58
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM33:16:42
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM32:39:02
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM12:23:49
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM122:27:17
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM42:58:11
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM101:09:41
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM131:09:41
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM27:07:32
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM132:22:51
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM102:22:51
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM63:01:37
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM13:01:37
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1033:31
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM733:31
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM512:16:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM72:34:38
Frederikshøj6.3 KM11:08:52
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM151:57:37
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM61:55:13
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM11:54:22
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup82 KM42:07:41
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM41:53:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM22:38:11
Marselis Cykelløbet 201780 KM472:10:57
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk