Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Søren Vosgerau
Team OK Kvickly Odder
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt A-B
Laps 10
Total time 3:07:02
Chip time 3:07:02
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 27 of 45
Male 27 of 45
Details
Distance in total 124 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 18:42
39.77 km/h
Fastest lap 17:31
42.45 km/h
Slowest lap 19:41
37.80 km/h
Participant (#208)
Søren Vosgerau
Team OK Kvickly Odder
Denmark
Male, 19 years (22 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 17:43 41.98 km/h 17:43 12 12:17:43
Lap 2 17:31 42.45 km/h 35:14 6 12:35:14
Lap 3 18:15 40.74 km/h 53:30 7 12:53:30
Lap 4 19:13 38.69 km/h 1:12:44 7 13:12:44
Lap 5 19:11 38.78 km/h 1:31:55 8 13:31:55
Lap 6 18:49 39.52 km/h 1:50:45 6 13:50:45
Lap 7 19:37 37.90 km/h 2:10:23 9 14:10:23
Lap 8 19:41 37.80 km/h 2:30:04 7 14:30:04
Lap 9 18:59 39.17 km/h 2:49:03 6 14:49:03
Lap 10 18:00 41.32 km/h 3:07:04 7 15:07:04
 
Lap times
Other results for Søren
EventDistancePositionChip time
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM791:58:50
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM122:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM371:05:03
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM381:05:03
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM4114:40
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM273:35:54
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM273:47:07
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM203:43:57
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM191:17:16
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM63:10:54
CK Aarhus18.2 KM23:14:50
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres2130:38
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM261:14:35
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM113:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM143:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM143:07:04
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM233:30:01
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM143:30:04
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1413:58
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1413:58
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4953:15
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM433:11:04
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM193:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM283:46:01
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM214:00:30
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM82:56:55
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM72:50:24
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM122:32:45
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM372:52:40
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM13:05:51
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM12:50:23
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM142:20:05
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM32:50:12
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM72:28:39
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM92:22:07
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM62:13:54
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1535:29
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM112:55:20
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup119.4 KM82:47:51
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup28.1 KM2938:52
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM1033:18
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM343:18:20
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM252:48:46
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM382:46:22
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM173:04:05
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM242:54:06
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM162:39:48
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk