Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Results

Team Herning CK Junior
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Total time 8:12:21
Team
Team Herning CK Junior
5 participants, 5 male
Team Herning CK Junior
Race number Name Laps Average
10 Oliver Heine 9 laps 18:14 /40.78 km/h
13 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 9 laps 18:14 /40.80 km/h
15 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 9 laps 18:14 /40.78 km/h
17 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 9 laps 18:14 /40.80 km/h
18 Carl F P Voldbjerg 9 laps 18:58 /39.21 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 17:48 41.77 km/h 17:48 3 11:07:48
Lap 2 Carl F P Voldbjerg 17:49 41.76 km/h 35:37 2 11:07:49
Lap 3 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:27 40.32 km/h 54:04 4 11:08:27
Lap 4 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:27 40.32 km/h 1:12:31 3 11:08:27
Lap 5 Oliver Heine 18:27 40.32 km/h 1:30:59 1 11:08:27
Lap 6 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 17:51 41.64 km/h 1:48:51 5 11:25:40
Lap 7 Carl F P Voldbjerg 17:51 41.65 km/h 2:06:43 5 11:25:40
Lap 8 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:49 39.52 km/h 2:25:32 5 11:27:16
Lap 9 Oliver Heine 18:49 39.52 km/h 2:44:22 5 11:27:16
Lap 10 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:50 39.50 km/h 3:03:12 5 11:27:17
Lap 11 Carl F P Voldbjerg 18:19 40.58 km/h 3:21:32 6 11:44:00
Lap 12 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 18:20 40.57 km/h 3:39:52 5 11:44:01
Lap 13 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:15 40.74 km/h 3:58:08 6 11:45:32
Lap 14 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:16 40.71 km/h 4:16:24 5 11:45:33
Lap 15 Oliver Heine 18:16 40.72 km/h 4:34:41 5 11:45:33
Lap 16 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 17:57 41.44 km/h 4:52:38 6 12:01:58
Lap 17 Carl F P Voldbjerg 17:57 41.43 km/h 5:10:35 5 12:01:58
Lap 18 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:00 41.31 km/h 5:28:36 6 12:03:33
Lap 19 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:00 41.30 km/h 5:46:37 6 12:03:33
Lap 20 Oliver Heine 18:01 41.29 km/h 6:04:38 6 12:03:34
Lap 21 Carl F P Voldbjerg 18:31 40.16 km/h 6:23:10 6 12:20:30
Lap 22 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 18:31 40.15 km/h 6:41:42 5 12:20:30
Lap 23 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:29 40.24 km/h 7:00:11 6 12:22:02
Lap 24 Oliver Heine 18:28 40.26 km/h 7:18:40 6 12:22:03
Lap 25 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:29 40.24 km/h 7:37:09 6 12:22:03
Lap 26 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 18:31 40.16 km/h 7:55:41 5 12:39:01
Lap 27 Carl F P Voldbjerg 18:31 40.15 km/h 8:14:13 5 12:39:01
Lap 28 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:16 40.70 km/h 8:32:29 6 12:40:19
Lap 29 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:17 40.69 km/h 8:50:46 6 12:40:20
Lap 30 Oliver Heine 18:17 40.66 km/h 9:09:04 6 12:40:21
Lap 31 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 18:47 39.59 km/h 9:27:52 6 12:57:49
Lap 32 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 17:50 41.70 km/h 9:45:43 6 12:58:11
Lap 33 Carl F P Voldbjerg 19:09 38.84 km/h 10:04:52 6 12:58:11
Lap 34 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 17:51 41.65 km/h 10:22:44 6 12:58:11
Lap 35 Oliver Heine 17:50 41.69 km/h 10:40:34 6 12:58:11
Lap 36 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 17:35 42.28 km/h 10:58:10 6 13:15:47
Lap 37 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 17:58 41.38 km/h 11:16:09 6 13:15:48
Lap 38 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 17:37 42.20 km/h 11:33:47 6 13:15:48
Lap 39 Oliver Heine 17:37 42.21 km/h 11:51:25 7 13:15:49
Lap 40 Carl F P Voldbjerg 20:40 35.99 km/h 12:12:05 7 13:18:51
Lap 41 Mads Mosevang Pedersen 18:20 40.55 km/h 12:30:26 7 13:34:08
Lap 42 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen 18:19 40.58 km/h 12:48:46 6 13:34:08
Lap 43 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 18:23 40.46 km/h 13:07:09 7 13:34:12
Lap 44 Oliver Heine 18:22 40.48 km/h 13:25:32 7 13:34:12
Lap 45 Carl F P Voldbjerg 21:55 33.93 km/h 13:47:27 7 13:40:47
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk