Randers Bike Week #1 TT

Randers Bike Week #1 TT

Results

Søren Vosgerau
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Position   (based on chip time)
Overall 41 of 58
Male 41 of 58
Points
Points 0
Details
Speed 43.32 km/h
Pace 1:23 min/km
Participant (#60)
Søren Vosgerau
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 20 years (22 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Position Pace Time Position Time of day
5,3 Km 5.3 km 7:07 35 44.68 km/h 7:07 35 19:28:07
10,6 Km 5.3 km 7:33 44 42.12 km/h 14:40 41 19:35:40
Total 10.6 km 14:40 41 43.36 km/h 14:40 41 19:35:40
 
Other results for Søren
EventDistancePositionChip time
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM791:58:50
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM122:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM371:05:03
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM381:05:03
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM273:35:54
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM273:47:07
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM203:43:57
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM191:17:16
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM63:10:54
CK Aarhus18.2 KM23:14:50
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres2130:38
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM261:14:35
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM113:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM143:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM143:07:04
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM273:07:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM233:30:01
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM143:30:04
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1413:58
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1413:58
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4953:15
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM433:11:04
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM193:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM283:46:01
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM214:00:30
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM82:56:55
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM72:50:24
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM122:32:45
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM372:52:40
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM13:05:51
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM12:50:23
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM142:20:05
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM32:50:12
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM72:28:39
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM92:22:07
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM62:13:54
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1535:29
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM112:55:20
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup119.4 KM82:47:51
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup28.1 KM2938:52
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM1033:18
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM343:18:20
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM252:48:46
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM382:46:22
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM173:04:05
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM242:54:06
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM162:39:48
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk