Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Mads Andersen
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:04:55
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 6 of 59
Male 6 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:54
42.70 km/h
Fastest lap 5:21
46.98 km/h
Slowest lap 6:17
40.02 km/h
Participant (#43)
Mads Andersen
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 43.02 km/h 5:51 1 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:03 41.57 km/h 11:55 4 16:19:55
Lap 3 5:38 44.70 km/h 17:33 5 16:25:33
Lap 4 5:44 43.85 km/h 23:18 4 16:31:18
Lap 5 6:05 41.34 km/h 29:23 5 16:37:23
Lap 6 6:17 40.02 km/h 35:41 6 16:43:41
Lap 7 5:54 42.67 km/h 41:36 4 16:49:36
Lap 8 5:56 42.44 km/h 47:32 4 16:55:32
Lap 9 6:17 40.02 km/h 53:50 5 17:01:50
Lap 10 5:43 44.06 km/h 59:33 4 17:07:33
Lap 11 5:21 46.98 km/h 1:04:55 4 17:12:55
 
Lap times
Other results for Mads
EventDistancePositionChip time
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM41:12:41
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM93:41:47
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM33:40:58
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM113:14:16
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM493:48:28
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-3034:12
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20201 KM121:11:09
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM144:37:21
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM13:07:29
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM27:06:42
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM72:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM61:04:55
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM1413:48
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM503:47:22
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM83:38:52
Herning City Gadeløbet 20191.8 KM111:17:02
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM371:14:48
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM281:11:13
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4551:40
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-84:10:25
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM163:11:36
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM53:02:20
Kel-Berg GP Herning 2019 - Demin Cup 1 afd.194.9 KM154:28:59
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM833:00:26
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM43:42:33
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM133:35:26
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM473:15:40
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM83:14:18
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM183:14:27
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM22:28:39
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM32:50:02
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM202:27:50
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM834:15
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup119.4 KM52:47:51
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup28.1 KM2337:58
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM33:04:56
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM53:14:13
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM541:37
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM102:30:38
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM73:01:30
Bakkeløbet 2018120 KM303:01:47
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM142:56:40
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM112:39:46
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM12:24:23
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM102:47:59
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk