Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A

Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A

Results

Thomas Bilde
Team Give Elementer
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:04:59
Chip time 1:04:59
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 16 of 57
Male 16 of 57
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:54
42.64 km/h
Fastest lap 5:27
46.23 km/h
Slowest lap 6:21
39.64 km/h
Participant (#34)
Thomas Bilde
Team Give Elementer
Denmark
Male, 21 years (23 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 43.00 km/h 5:51 2 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:03 41.56 km/h 11:55 2 16:19:55
Lap 3 5:38 44.70 km/h 17:33 2 16:25:33
Lap 4 5:44 43.90 km/h 23:18 3 16:31:18
Lap 5 6:06 41.30 km/h 29:24 3 16:37:24
Lap 6 6:18 39.96 km/h 35:42 6 16:43:42
Lap 7 5:54 42.65 km/h 41:37 7 16:49:37
Lap 8 5:55 42.55 km/h 47:32 9 16:55:32
Lap 9 6:21 39.64 km/h 53:53 8 17:01:53
Lap 10 5:39 44.55 km/h 59:33 10 17:07:33
Lap 11 5:27 46.23 km/h 1:05:00 9 17:13:00
 
Lap times
Other results for Thomas
EventDistancePositionChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM643:39:40
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM673:01:19
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM1171:31:25
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM11529:56
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM353:17:31
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM262:27:38.26
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-4034:59
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM183:12:54
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM247:12:46
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM262:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM151:04:59
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2714:14
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM402:59:49
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM393:36:35
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM413:47:09
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM243:20:02
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 201963 KM21:35:44
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM132:37:51
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM4531:10
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM3228:35
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM163:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM133:36:42
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM383:08:29
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM163:08:29
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM313:31:09
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM173:31:09
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM1714:54
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM2814:54
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM503:12:51
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM333:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM393:46:06
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM132:43:57
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM32:59:52
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM43:16:28
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM73:28:54
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM22:49:39
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM172:48:20
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM52:17:37
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM92:50:16
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM43:16:42
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM112:30:09
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM73:40:32
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM142:39:57
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM92:49:07
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM122:24:36
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM83:25:53
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM61:13:43
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM121:13:43
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM68:59:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM222:38:56
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM72:38:56
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM173:54:28
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM63:54:28
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM31:12:28
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM132:30:35
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM212:56:09
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM302:50:21
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM52:56:28
Frederikshøj6.3 KM41:32:04
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM112:47:06
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM252:38:32
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM143:00:35
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM182:47:02
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM203:02:38
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk