Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A

Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A

Results

BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Result

Not yet started


Distance A (ulige plac.)
Team
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
7 participants, 7 male
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Race number Name Laps Average
3 Mathias Bregnhøj 11 laps 5:59 /42.03 km/h
6 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz 0 laps
8 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 11 laps 5:45 /43.71 km/h
9 Mikkel Øritsland 11 laps 6:58 /36.14 km/h
11 Frederik Muff 11 laps 5:43 /44.06 km/h
12 Frederik Irgens Jensen 11 laps 5:54 /42.65 km/h
14 Marcus Sander Hansen 11 laps 5:54 /42.62 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Time of day
Lap 1 Frederik Muff 5:44 43.88 km/h 5:44 15:10:44
Lap 2 Mathias Bregnhøj 5:44 43.86 km/h 11:29 15:10:44
Lap 3 Mikkel Øritsland 5:45 43.79 km/h 17:14 15:10:45
Lap 4 Mikkel Øritsland 5:40 44.41 km/h 22:55 15:16:25
Lap 5 Mathias Bregnhøj 5:41 44.33 km/h 28:36 15:16:25
Lap 6 Frederik Muff 5:41 44.22 km/h 34:18 15:16:26
Lap 7 Frederik Muff 5:44 43.87 km/h 40:02 15:22:11
Lap 8 Mathias Bregnhøj 5:47 43.51 km/h 45:50 15:22:13
Lap 9 Mikkel Øritsland 5:52 42.92 km/h 51:42 15:22:18
Lap 10 Frederik Muff 5:32 45.51 km/h 57:14 15:27:43
Lap 11 Mikkel Øritsland 6:04 41.48 km/h 1:03:19 15:28:22
Lap 12 Mathias Bregnhøj 6:09 40.94 km/h 1:09:28 15:28:22
Lap 13 Frederik Muff 5:43 44.02 km/h 1:15:11 15:33:26
Lap 14 Mathias Bregnhøj 5:46 43.64 km/h 1:20:58 15:34:09
Lap 15 Mikkel Øritsland 5:47 43.53 km/h 1:26:45 15:34:09
Lap 16 Frederik Muff 5:47 43.54 km/h 1:32:32 15:39:14
Lap 17 Mikkel Øritsland 6:26 39.16 km/h 1:38:59 15:40:35
Lap 18 Mathias Bregnhøj 6:27 39.06 km/h 1:45:26 15:40:36
Lap 19 Frederik Muff 5:49 43.32 km/h 1:51:15 15:45:03
Lap 20 Mathias Bregnhøj 5:48 43.35 km/h 1:57:03 15:46:24
Lap 21 Mikkel Øritsland 6:29 38.77 km/h 2:03:33 15:47:05
Lap 22 Frederik Muff 5:47 43.57 km/h 2:09:20 15:50:50
Lap 23 Mathias Bregnhøj 6:04 41.50 km/h 2:15:25 15:52:29
Lap 24 Frederik Muff 5:41 44.34 km/h 2:21:06 15:56:31
Lap 25 Mathias Bregnhøj 6:28 38.89 km/h 2:27:35 15:58:57
Lap 26 Mikkel Øritsland 12:44 19.77 km/h 2:40:19 15:59:50
Lap 27 Frederik Muff 5:55 42.49 km/h 2:46:15 16:02:26
Lap 28 Mathias Bregnhøj 6:02 41.74 km/h 2:52:17 16:05:00
Lap 29 Mikkel Øritsland 7:17 34.55 km/h 2:59:35 16:07:08
Lap 30 Frederik Muff 5:27 46.14 km/h 3:05:03 16:07:54
Lap 31 Mathias Bregnhøj 5:56 42.39 km/h 3:11:00 16:10:56
Lap 32 Marcus Sander Hansen 5:51 43.05 km/h 3:16:51 16:13:51
Lap 33 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:51 43.04 km/h 3:22:42 16:13:51
Lap 34 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:51 43.04 km/h 3:28:33 16:13:51
Lap 35 Mikkel Øritsland 7:36 33.11 km/h 3:36:10 16:14:45
Lap 36 Marcus Sander Hansen 5:47 43.50 km/h 3:41:57 16:19:38
Lap 37 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 6:04 41.52 km/h 3:48:02 16:19:55
Lap 38 Frederik Irgens Jensen 6:04 41.51 km/h 3:54:06 16:19:55
Lap 39 Mikkel Øritsland 6:57 36.21 km/h 4:01:03 16:21:42
Lap 40 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:37 44.76 km/h 4:06:41 16:25:33
Lap 41 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:38 44.72 km/h 4:12:19 16:25:33
Lap 42 Marcus Sander Hansen 5:54 42.60 km/h 4:18:14 16:25:33
Lap 43 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:25 46.50 km/h 4:23:39 16:30:58
Lap 44 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:44 43.91 km/h 4:29:24 16:31:17
Lap 45 Marcus Sander Hansen 5:43 43.95 km/h 4:35:08 16:31:17
Lap 46 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:36 44.96 km/h 4:40:44 16:36:34
Lap 47 Frederik Irgens Jensen 6:05 41.33 km/h 4:46:50 16:37:23
Lap 48 Marcus Sander Hansen 6:06 41.30 km/h 4:52:56 16:37:23
Lap 49 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:45 43.78 km/h 4:58:41 16:42:20
Lap 50 Marcus Sander Hansen 6:17 40.02 km/h 5:04:59 16:43:41
Lap 51 Frederik Irgens Jensen 6:18 39.97 km/h 5:11:18 16:43:41
Lap 52 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:49 43.27 km/h 5:17:07 16:48:09
Lap 53 Marcus Sander Hansen 5:33 45.39 km/h 5:22:40 16:49:14
Lap 54 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:54 42.64 km/h 5:28:35 16:49:36
Lap 55 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:54 42.70 km/h 5:34:29 16:54:03
Lap 56 Marcus Sander Hansen 6:01 41.80 km/h 5:40:31 16:55:16
Lap 57 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:54 42.63 km/h 5:46:25 16:55:31
Lap 58 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:51 43.00 km/h 5:52:17 16:59:55
Lap 59 Marcus Sander Hansen 6:04 41.47 km/h 5:58:21 17:01:21
Lap 60 Frederik Irgens Jensen 6:18 39.98 km/h 6:04:40 17:01:49
Lap 61 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 6:00 41.95 km/h 6:10:40 17:05:56
Lap 62 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:43 44.01 km/h 6:16:24 17:07:32
Lap 63 Marcus Sander Hansen 6:11 40.65 km/h 6:22:36 17:07:33
Lap 64 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 5:28 45.97 km/h 6:28:05 17:11:24
Lap 65 Frederik Irgens Jensen 5:26 46.25 km/h 6:33:32 17:12:59
Lap 66 Marcus Sander Hansen 5:28 45.96 km/h 6:39:01 17:13:02
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk